Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Creek Streak
Short Triathlon
Info
August 7, 2010 in Aurora, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Short Triathlon
Intermediate Triathlon
Duathlon
5K Run
Short Triathlon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
RATE
T2
RUN
RATE
TIME
294
Kristen
Roth
F2529
59
5/15
15/66
19:52
1:10
35:15
18.7
1:25
31:43
10:18
1:29:24
310
Claire
rogness
F2529
60
6/15
16/66
19:07
2:07
36:46
17.9
1:44
29:45
9:40
1:29:27
321
Julie
Gedge
F3034
61
4/17
17/66
20:24
1:32
36:52
17.9
1:34
29:09
9:28
1:29:30
344
Sharon
Clayton
F4044
62
1/5
18/66
18:32
1:49
36:41
18
1:51
30:59
10:04
1:29:51
283
Sydney
Bennett
F1019
63
1/3
19/66
17:01
2:00
42:06
15.6
0:46
28:32
9:16
1:30:23
268
Lee
Janssen
M5054
64
4/4
45/72
23:09
2:25
33:44
19.5
1:16
30:35
9:56
1:31:06
260
George
Aragon
M4549
65
4/5
46/72
17:21
4:02
35:58
18.3
2:12
31:36
10:16
1:31:07
201
Alex
Clayton
M1019
66
6/6
47/72
18:29
2:09
37:47
17.4
1:01
31:56
10:23
1:31:20
343
Christi
Boggs
F4044
67
2/5
20/66
21:09
1:19
36:15
18.2
1:22
31:23
10:12
1:31:27
237
Jon
Skeem
M3034
68
6/13
48/72
20:47
2:48
35:57
18.3
1:08
31:09
10:07
1:31:47
253
Jeff
Konieczny
M4044
69
7/11
49/72
23:59
3:04
36:01
18.3
1:38
27:37
8:58
1:32:17
302
Jenna
Lemke
F2529
70
7/15
21/66
17:44
2:17
40:54
16.1
1:04
30:28
9:54
1:32:25
225
Kevin
McInally
M3034
71
7/13
50/72
26:24
2:41
34:04
19.3
1:58
27:41
9:00
1:32:47
271
Richard
Johns
M5559
72
1/3
51/72
20:03
1:45
36:29
18.1
2:10
32:34
10:35
1:32:59
312
Becky
Hutchinson
F3034
73
5/17
22/66
18:11
3:00
41:28
15.9
1:14
29:11
9:29
1:33:02
329
Jessica
Nicolosi
F3034
74
6/17
23/66
21:01
0:48
39:54
16.5
1:18
30:04
9:46
1:33:03
193
Kevin
St. Croix
M5559
75
2/3
52/72
19:16
3:18
38:29
17.1
2:05
30:16
9:50
1:33:22
256
John
Longshore
M4044
76
8/11
53/72
22:52
1:55
35:23
18.6
1:28
31:48
10:20
1:33:24
318
Rebecca
Watson
F3034
77
7/17
24/66
19:37
1:37
36:54
17.9
2:03
33:18
10:49
1:33:27
258
Michael
Hayden
M4044
78
9/11
54/72
17:11
3:35
43:17
15.2
1:49
27:55
9:04
1:33:46
278
Marc
Orton
CLYDE
79
4/7
55/72
20:42
4:54
36:04
18.3
2:43
29:27
9:34
1:33:49
236
Thomas
Pownall
M3034
80
8/13
56/72
20:41
4:59
35:52
18.4
2:51
29:27
9:34
1:33:49
221
Jeremy
Make
M2529
81
11/12
57/72
19:45
3:01
38:58
16.9
1:32
30:55
10:02
1:34:09
228
Patrick
Paquette
M3034
82
10/13
58/72
19:06
4:52
37:12
17.7
2:57
30:06
9:47
1:34:10
231
Jarod
Hofacket
M3034
83
9/13
59/72
18:14
2:59
36:57
17.8
2:21
33:40
10:56
1:34:10
340
DANA
HUNSINGER
F4044
84
3/5
25/66
19:19
2:33
35:23
18.6
1:15
35:45
11:37
1:34:13
224
Chad
Mahlen
CLYDE
85
5/7
60/72
20:56
2:10
40:48
16.1
1:21
29:04
9:27
1:34:18
303
Pamela
Lopert
F2529
86
8/15
26/66
21:09
2:37
37:50
17.4
1:55
31:01
10:05
1:34:30
287
Meg
Farra
F2024
87
3/7
27/66
20:02
2:29
39:46
16.6
2:49
29:39
9:38
1:34:44
324
Carrie
Lehtonen
F3034
88
8/17
28/66
19:51
4:02
37:47
17.4
2:05
31:16
10:10
1:34:59
331
Sandy
Stoltzfus
F3539
89
5/9
29/66
23:07
2:08
39:36
16.6
1:58
28:59
9:25
1:35:46
275
Spencer
Mion
CLYDE
90
6/7
61/72
16:04
2:25
41:53
15.7
1:10
34:34
11:14
1:36:04
226
David
Neuhausel
M3034
91
11/13
62/72
20:43
2:01
39:37
16.6
1:37
32:16
10:29
1:36:12
248
ray
zeuner
M3539
92
8/9
63/72
22:55
2:38
33:17
19.8
2:20
35:10
11:25
1:36:18
227
ryan
nunnelly
M3034
93
12/13
64/72
22:37
3:03
38:22
17.2
1:35
31:20
10:11
1:36:55
320
Tiffani
Frost
F3034
94
9/17
30/66
18:21
2:27
40:48
16.1
2:58
33:37
10:55
1:38:09
353
Karen
Fady
F6599
95
1/1
31/66
19:17
3:07
42:08
15.6
2:13
32:13
10:28
1:38:56
316
Margaret
Mitchell
F3034
96
10/17
32/66
19:34
2:31
43:55
15
1:51
31:44
10:19
1:39:32
313
Mary
Bentsen
F3034
97
11/17
33/66
19:13
3:11
43:17
15.2
2:16
33:25
10:51
1:41:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
RATE
T2
RUN
RATE
TIME
261
francis
lado
M4549
98
5/5
65/72
17:58
5:48
39:48
16.6
3:09
34:45
11:17
1:41:26
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after