Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
2016 Deadwood - Mickelson Trail Marathon
Half Marathon
Info
June 5, 2016 in Deadwood, SD
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
Marathon Relay
RRCA State Marathon Champions
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Wheeler Event Management
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
2576
Danna
Schmitz
F2529
1171
114/174
739/1348
2:34:33
2:30:36
11:30
3098
Kenneth
Kiser
M2529
1172
55/66
433/575
2:34:18
2:30:44
11:31
2863
Mark
Wanless
M6569
1173
13/22
434/575
2:36:05
2:30:44
11:31
1661
Kimberly
Herrman
F4549
1174
65/131
740/1348
2:33:40
2:30:46
11:31
2152
Meredith
Meyer
F3034
1175
164/250
741/1348
2:34:30
2:30:51
11:31
3048
Levi
Drake
M3539
1176
83/96
435/575
2:31:17
2:31:00
11:32
2924
Kara
Wiese
F2529
1177
115/174
742/1348
2:33:30
2:31:08
11:33
2498
Trisha
Rothschadl
F3539
1178
146/242
743/1348
2:35:08
2:31:11
11:33
1723
Christine
Houseman
F4044
1179
92/179
744/1348
2:35:37
2:31:13
11:33
1094
Lacey
Beckett
F2529
1180
116/174
745/1348
2:36:34
2:31:15
11:33
2750
Travis
Tellinghuisen
M2529
1181
56/66
436/575
2:33:10
2:31:20
11:34
1153
Renae
Bottom
F5559
1182
26/86
746/1348
2:37:35
2:31:21
11:34
2456
Kelby
Risse
F2024
1183
63/89
747/1348
2:33:13
2:31:24
11:34
2923
David
Wientjes
M6064
1184
24/34
437/575
2:36:57
2:31:29
11:34
1922
Lindsey
Kozel
F3034
1185
165/250
748/1348
2:34:44
2:31:31
11:34
2772
Amy
Tlam
F3539
1186
147/242
749/1348
2:35:39
2:31:51
11:36
1559
Jenny
Griffin
F3034
1187
166/250
750/1348
2:35:13
2:31:55
11:36
2253
Julli
Nissen
F5054
1188
40/103
751/1348
2:33:24
2:32:03
11:37
2114
Mikayla
McNamee
F2024
1189
64/89
752/1348
2:34:18
2:32:05
11:37
1358
Matt
Diepenhorst
M2529
1190
57/66
438/575
2:35:04
2:32:12
11:38
2868
D Ca
Wasson
F3539
1191
148/242
753/1348
2:38:03
2:32:16
11:38
2687
Jennifer
Splichal
F4044
1192
93/179
754/1348
2:35:10
2:32:17
11:38
1801
Julie
Johnson
F4549
1193
66/131
755/1348
2:37:20
2:32:22
11:38
3123
Bobbi
Mushitz
F2529
1194
117/174
756/1348
2:34:53
2:32:25
11:39
1979
Lee
Leighton
M5559
1195
37/48
439/575
2:36:33
2:32:25
11:39
1512
Chris
Gauger
F6064
1196
11/39
757/1348
2:36:33
2:32:26
11:39
1266
Ruth
Conway
F3539
1197
149/242
758/1348
2:37:30
2:32:27
11:39
1012
Jennifer
Albertson
F3034
1198
167/250
759/1348
2:38:01
2:32:29
11:39
1411
Lorraine
Whitaker
F7074
1199
2/8
760/1348
2:35:56
2:32:31
11:39
2438
Michael
Reuppel
M0119
1200
17/19
440/575
2:34:22
2:32:50
11:40
1762
Arlene
Iron Cloud
F5559
1201
27/86
761/1348
2:38:15
2:32:52
11:41
1851
Catherine
Kellar
F0119
1202
22/33
762/1348
2:37:00
2:32:55
11:41
2149
Brittney
Meyer
F3034
1203
168/250
763/1348
2:36:39
2:33:00
11:41
3132
Tracy
Olson
F4549
1204
67/131
764/1348
2:38:18
2:33:01
11:41
3131
Bill
Olson
M4549
1205
37/55
441/575
2:38:19
2:33:01
11:41
2881
Wendy
Weber
F3539
1206
150/242
765/1348
2:38:35
2:33:02
11:41
1112
Angella
Beshara
F4044
1207
94/179
766/1348
2:36:41
2:33:02
11:41
2192
Julie
Moore
F6064
1208
12/39
767/1348
2:39:18
2:33:03
11:41
2218
Jacob
Muth
M2529
1209
58/66
442/575
2:39:18
2:33:17
11:43
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUN TIME
TIME
PACE
1892
Joanne
Klein
F5054
1210
41/103
768/1348
2:36:19
2:33:22
11:43
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after