Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Geist Half Marathon 2018
5k
Info
May 19, 2018 in Fishers, IN
Question About Results?
Races
Half-Marathon
10k
5k
26.2 Challenge
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
2658
Maryn
Roeder
F 1-7
286
1/41
95/1182
29:01
28:42
9:16
3397
Jayme
Shaurette
F 1-7
721
2/41
300/1182
38:34
34:11
11:02
2426
Emerie
Tester
F 1-7
761
3/41
323/1182
37:17
34:46
11:13
2396
Vivian
Proll
F 1-7
762
4/41
324/1182
37:17
34:46
11:13
2983
Libby
Lougheed
F 1-7
889
5/41
390/1182
38:00
36:34
11:48
2947
Rian
Bradley
F 1-7
910
6/41
403/1182
38:46
36:51
11:53
3090
Hannah
Masterson
F 1-7
1028
7/41
473/1182
41:13
38:17
12:21
2287
Gabrielle
Greathouse
F 1-7
1069
8/41
494/1182
39:09
38:42
12:29
2349
Hailee
Klimkowski
F 1-7
1116
9/41
521/1182
39:57
39:25
12:43
2297
Zoey
Gruber
F 1-7
1315
10/41
635/1182
44:29
42:13
13:37
2337
Liv
Johnson
F 1-7
1317
11/41
637/1182
44:29
42:14
13:38
2211
Mia
Beattie
F 1-7
1342
12/41
651/1182
44:44
42:30
13:43
2449
Cara
Wicks
F 1-7
1424
13/41
705/1182
45:58
43:53
14:10
3136
Adriana
Benitez
F 1-7
1463
14/41
730/1182
53:32
44:47
14:27
2328
MacY
Inzerllo
F 1-7
1500
15/41
752/1182
46:30
45:31
14:41
3001
Bailey
Saunders
F 1-7
1505
16/41
754/1182
47:30
45:33
14:42
2286
Olivia
Geuder
F 1-7
1522
17/41
767/1182
47:48
45:45
14:46
3223
Nora
Wilson
F 1-7
1590
18/41
807/1182
49:17
47:28
15:19
2672
Isabella
Edmonds-Hernandez
F 1-7
1609
19/41
821/1182
56:28
47:57
15:28
2219
Mallory
Bishton
F 1-7
1653
20/41
853/1182
51:17
48:47
15:44
5630
Hadley
George
F 1-7
1685
21/41
874/1182
50:28
49:29
15:58
2239
Hana
Chandler
F 1-7
1688
22/41
877/1182
52:08
49:30
15:58
2952
Mahlyn
Buck
F 1-7
1701
23/41
888/1182
52:55
49:42
16:02
5050
Marissa
Brown
F 1-7
1708
24/41
893/1182
53:16
49:46
16:03
3420
Abbigail
Krowel
F 1-7
1732
25/41
910/1182
50:33
50:22
16:15
5204
Quinn
Havener
F 1-7
1740
26/41
914/1182
54:02
50:28
16:17
3451
Ava
Westerhof
F 1-7
1844
27/41
997/1182
56:27
52:51
17:03
5823
Genevieve
Ziino
F 1-7
1875
28/41
1020/1182
57:13
53:23
17:14
2986
Amelia
McDonald
F 1-7
1883
29/41
1027/1182
57:40
53:33
17:17
3431
Adeline
Lee
F 1-7
1957
30/41
1074/1182
59:45
56:04
18:05
2418
Eliza
Steiner
F 1-7
1967
31/41
1083/1182
58:43
56:29
18:13
2465
Isabelle
Kahoush
F 1-7
1980
32/41
1093/1182
1:00:33
56:54
18:22
5041
Amelia
Brickley
F 1-7
1996
33/41
1105/1182
59:48
57:31
18:34
5042
Charlotte
Brickley
F 1-7
1998
34/41
1106/1182
59:49
57:33
18:34
3438
Dilynn
Mosley
F 1-7
2026
35/41
1123/1182
1:08:16
58:38
18:55
3522
Jojo
Leonard
F 1-7
2040
36/41
1136/1182
1:02:38
59:28
19:11
5895
Kassidy
Myrick
F 1-7
2044
37/41
1140/1182
1:02:50
59:39
19:15
3088
Madeline
MacDonald
F 1-7
2052
38/41
1144/1182
1:03:26
1:00:38
19:34
3086
Anna
MacDonald
F 1-7
2053
39/41
1145/1182
1:03:26
1:00:39
19:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5760
Arya
Schmigiel
F 1-7
2071
40/41
1159/1182
1:05:10
1:02:34
20:11
2050
Allison
Bowman
F 1-7
2086
41/41
1168/1182
1:03:52
1:03:24
20:28
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after