Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Cedar Rapids Run the Flood
7 Mile
Info
June 9, 2012 in Cedar Rapids, IA
Question About Results?
Races
7 Mile
5K Run/Walk
7 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
301
Jonathan
Bunjer
M2029
96
22/41
71/185
59:40
8:32
95
David
Gee
M6069
97
2/7
72/185
59:50
8:33
288
Lindsey
Trimble
F3039
98
12/84
26/227
59:57
8:34
439
Eric
Barnhill
M3039
99
18/53
73/185
59:57
8:34
236
Leo
Buzalsky
M2029
100
23/41
74/185
1:00:06
8:36
438
Barry
Anderson
M3039
101
19/53
75/185
1:00:07
8:36
155
Katie
Golobic
F2029
102
7/63
27/227
1:00:12
8:36
311
Gary
Stangland
M5059
103
9/24
76/185
1:00:13
8:37
8
Tyler
Harrison
M2029
104
24/41
77/185
1:00:15
8:37
210
Rick
Zettler
M4049
105
22/52
78/185
1:00:17
8:37
185
Mark
Conzett
M4049
106
23/52
79/185
1:00:20
8:38
445
John
Pint
M4049
107
24/52
80/185
1:00:23
8:38
148
Keri
Christensen
F3039
108
13/84
28/227
1:00:33
8:39
47
Heather
Fleming
F3039
109
14/84
29/227
1:00:47
8:41
382
Adam
Hey
M4049
110
25/52
81/185
1:00:48
8:42
17
Tonya
Lyle
F3039
111
15/84
30/227
1:00:56
8:43
289
Kirsten
Leff
F3039
112
16/84
31/227
1:01:02
8:44
330
Chuck
Hardin
M4049
113
26/52
82/185
1:01:03
8:44
220
Roger
Randolph
M3039
114
20/53
83/185
1:01:14
8:45
50
Kelly
Erickson
F4049
115
7/48
32/227
1:01:17
8:46
317
Steve
Stefani
M4049
116
27/52
84/185
1:01:25
8:47
347
Thomas
Vogliardo
M3039
117
21/53
85/185
1:01:28
8:47
415
Doug
Jontz
M6069
118
3/7
86/185
1:01:38
8:49
160
Dale
Jensen
M4049
119
28/52
87/185
1:01:40
8:49
325
Beverly
Soukup
F5059
120
2/22
33/227
1:01:44
8:50
161
Jason
Martin
M3039
121
22/53
88/185
1:01:44
8:50
329
Joan
Colston
F4049
122
8/48
34/227
1:01:47
8:50
380
Delayne
Stallman
M3039
123
23/53
89/185
1:01:51
8:51
257
Tempe
Mabe
F2029
124
8/63
35/227
1:01:57
8:51
459
Lori
Winborn
F3039
125
17/84
36/227
1:01:59
8:52
389
Aaron
Lagneaux
M2029
126
25/41
90/185
1:02:07
8:53
230
Noah
Banwarth
M3039
127
24/53
91/185
1:02:09
8:53
73
Valerie
Dufoe
F4049
128
9/48
37/227
1:02:16
8:54
136
Tracy
Jandik
F5059
129
3/22
38/227
1:02:19
8:55
252
Kevin
Ernster
M5059
130
10/24
92/185
1:02:25
8:55
6
Peter
Cole
M4049
131
29/52
93/185
1:02:26
8:56
353
Joel
Easton
M5059
132
11/24
94/185
1:02:28
8:56
275
Jonathan
Wagaman
M3039
133
25/53
95/185
1:02:36
8:57
286
Curt
Ehlinger
M4049
134
30/52
96/185
1:02:42
8:58
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
292
Joshua
Petersen
M3039
135
26/53
97/185
1:02:44
8:58
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after