Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Waterfall Glen Xtreme 10
10-mile
Info
July 13, 2013 in Darien, IL
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
10-mile
Double Dare
10-mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
543
Ron
Tiongson
M4049
49
15/82
43/294
1:10:59
7:06
599
Brian
Moreno
M2029
50
16/35
44/294
1:11:00
7:06
44
Stefan
Bothe-Schmidt
M3039
51
9/72
45/294
1:11:00
7:06
496
Charlie
Nodus
M0119
52
3/6
46/294
1:11:08
7:07
510
John
Brazda
M4049
53
16/82
47/294
1:11:10
7:07
290
Kevin
Meek
M4049
54
17/82
48/294
1:11:31
7:10
574
Sergi
Lendinez
M2029
55
17/35
49/294
1:11:45
7:11
301
Hemal
Modi
M3039
56
10/72
50/294
1:11:55
7:12
867
Peter
Sagal
M4049
57
18/82
51/294
1:12:00
7:12
604
Krishna
Keelapatla
M3039
58
11/72
52/294
1:12:01
7:13
367
John
Roets
M4049
59
19/82
53/294
1:12:08
7:13
498
Kevin
Oconnor
M3039
60
12/72
54/294
1:12:12
7:14
482
Serj
Martinez
M2029
61
18/35
55/294
1:12:47
7:17
7
Laura
Anderson
F4049
62
2/79
7/254
1:12:59
7:18
91
Joe
Cromwell
M3039
63
13/72
56/294
1:13:25
7:21
478
Chad
Croucher
M2029
64
19/35
57/294
1:13:29
7:21
151
Matt
Graber
M3039
65
14/72
58/294
1:13:31
7:22
95
Wladyslaw
Czernik
M3039
66
15/72
59/294
1:13:33
7:22
208
Halina
Kaminski
F2029
67
3/45
8/254
1:13:37
7:22
125
Thomas
Flanagan
M3039
68
16/72
60/294
1:13:38
7:22
322
Paula
Oldeg
F3039
69
4/82
9/254
1:13:45
7:23
477
Erica
Agran
F4049
70
3/79
10/254
1:13:57
7:24
502
Hugo
Tecuanhuehue
M4049
71
20/82
61/294
1:13:58
7:24
523
Kyle
Cline
M4049
72
21/82
62/294
1:14:00
7:24
368
Cindy
Roman
F3039
73
5/82
11/254
1:14:03
7:25
580
Tyronna
Johnson
F4049
74
4/79
12/254
1:14:04
7:25
123
John
Filosa
M5059
75
4/77
63/294
1:14:14
7:26
235
Jim
Kuchta
M5059
76
5/77
64/294
1:14:23
7:27
187
Joseph
Holtz
M4049
77
22/82
65/294
1:14:32
7:28
18
Naveed
Bandukwala
M4049
78
23/82
66/294
1:14:32
7:28
470
Jason
Wolfe
M3039
79
17/72
67/294
1:14:38
7:28
526
Grant
Lejonvarn
M5059
80
6/77
68/294
1:14:40
7:28
307
Magda
Mrozek
F3039
81
6/82
13/254
1:14:41
7:29
161
Jacob
Gutierrez
M3039
82
18/72
69/294
1:15:02
7:31
512
Tamera
Munch
F3039
83
7/82
14/254
1:15:02
7:31
402
Marek
Smiarowski
M3039
84
19/72
70/294
1:15:11
7:32
345
Brian
Piper
M5059
85
7/77
71/294
1:15:25
7:33
519
Michael
Brosilow
M5059
86
8/77
72/294
1:15:27
7:33
527
Chuck
Cranny
M4049
87
24/82
73/294
1:15:35
7:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
109
Michael
Drazer
M2029
88
20/35
74/294
1:15:35
7:34
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after