Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Great Columbia Crossing
10K
Info
October 13, 2019 in Astoria, OR
Question About Results?
Races
10K
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
3243
Lisa
Tarabochia
F4549
85
1/222
19/2272
47:23.07
7:38
2180
Sarah
Paulson
F2529
86
6/121
20/2272
47:35.08
7:40
935
Matthew
Forman
M5054
87
4/90
67/1104
47:42.01
7:41
395
Tom
Burnett
M7074
88
1/63
68/1104
47:55
7:43
2365
Kevin
Ritscher
M3034
89
14/102
69/1104
48:09.06
7:46
2199
Brandon
Perard
M3034
90
15/102
70/1104
48:11.07
7:46
3331
Tom
Sutherland
M5559
91
6/120
71/1104
48:11.08
7:46
200
Darrin
Belcher
M4549
92
2/102
72/1104
48:17.01
7:47
2105
Duwayne
Olson
M5054
93
5/90
73/1104
48:21
7:47
3304
Luke
Henderson
M2529
94
12/67
74/1104
48:24.08
7:48
211
John
Benish
M6064
95
1/106
75/1104
48:25.08
7:48
1752
Raymond
Mackay
M5559
96
7/120
76/1104
48:26.07
7:48
839
Andrew
Engel
M2529
97
13/67
77/1104
48:27.05
7:48
2481
Daniel
Sauble
M3034
98
16/102
78/1104
48:27.08
7:48
550
Sam
Coffey
M3034
99
17/102
79/1104
48:32.01
7:49
1382
Parke
Humphrey
M3539
100
9/104
80/1104
48:37.03
7:50
3226
Donnald
Raymond
M5559
101
8/120
81/1104
48:39.05
7:50
599
Justin
Corthell
M4549
102
3/102
82/1104
48:44.01
7:51
2157
Keath
Paolo
M4044
103
8/100
83/1104
48:44.02
7:51
417
Mitchell
Bye
M2529
104
14/67
84/1104
48:51.06
7:52
3229
Katie
Roos
F2529
105
7/121
21/2272
48:52.05
7:52
3118
Rich
Wuollet
M4044
106
9/100
85/1104
49:06.01
7:55
1933
Christopher
Miwa
M3539
107
10/104
86/1104
49:06.04
7:55
1035
Aaron
George
M4044
108
10/100
87/1104
49:14.06
7:56
2109
Will
O'Neil
M2529
109
15/67
88/1104
49:16.05
7:56
2303
Ted
Reames
M6064
110
2/106
89/1104
49:17.05
7:56
1289
Jeramie
Hill
M3034
111
18/102
90/1104
49:19.04
7:57
1292
Shelby
Hill
F2529
112
8/121
22/2272
49:20.03
7:57
1713
Keira
Long
F0114
113
2/51
23/2272
49:24.01
7:58
2299
Brady
Rasmussen
M1519
114
8/33
91/1104
49:24.01
7:58
1483
Jim
Justin
M6064
115
3/106
92/1104
49:25.04
7:58
437
Micha
Cameron-Lattek
M4044
116
11/100
93/1104
49:25.08
7:58
1058
Amanda
Gladics
F3539
117
1/243
24/2272
49:26.05
7:58
561
Kristine
Colver
F5559
118
1/289
25/2272
49:28.07
7:58
149
David
Bangart
M5559
119
9/120
94/1104
49:31.03
7:59
568
Chris
Connell
M4044
120
12/100
95/1104
49:34.02
7:59
2892
Alex
Vail
M0114
121
6/51
96/1104
49:35.09
7:59
79
Eric
Andros
M4549
122
4/102
97/1104
49:38.01
8:00
546
Steve
Cofer
M4044
123
13/100
98/1104
49:40.04
8:00
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1437
Baorui
Jia
F3539
124
2/243
26/2272
49:46
8:01
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after