Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Foundation for Edmonds School District Celebrate S
5K
Info
October 5, 2019 in Lynwood, WA
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Zip
TIME
PACE
2957
MARIA
GAVIOLA
F 1-12
200
19/145
84/502
-
37:06:00
11:58
3124
CRYSTAL
LITTS
F 35-99
201
43/260
85/502
-
37:06:00
11:58
2513
JORDAN
BERHE
M 1-12
202
34/164
117/425
-
37:06:00
11:58
2770
SARAH
BIERLINK
F 19-34
203
13/63
86/502
-
37:07:00
11:58
3353
JACK
SANGER
M 13-18
204
19/31
118/425
-
37:07:00
11:58
2514
RICO
BERRY
M 1-12
205
35/164
119/425
-
37:08:00
11:59
3756
LANDON
COLLINS
M 1-12
206
36/164
120/425
-
37:16:00
12:01
3462
RYAN
TREADWAY
M 19-34
207
9/27
121/425
-
37:18:00
12:02
3420
REBEKAH
STRUTHERS
F 19-34
208
14/63
87/502
-
37:23:00
12:04
3780
JESSICA
FRYER
F 35-99
209
44/260
88/502
-
37:30:00
12:06
3009
KATHERINE
HENSON
F 19-34
210
15/63
89/502
-
37:31:00
12:06
3077
STEPHANIE
KIRACOFE
F 19-34
211
16/63
90/502
-
37:31:00
12:06
2583
GIULIANO
JANSON
M 35-99
212
54/174
122/425
-
37:31:00
12:06
3045
MARCI
JOHNSTON
F 35-99
213
45/260
91/502
-
37:32:00
12:06
2581
ALEX
JANSON
M 1-12
214
37/164
123/425
-
37:33:00
12:07
3239
CAITLYN
NAKANISHI
F 1-12
215
20/145
92/502
-
37:34:00
12:07
3458
LANDON
TRAN
M 13-18
216
20/31
124/425
-
37:37:00
12:08
2517
RYAN
BLAKE
M 35-99
217
55/174
125/425
-
37:49:00
12:12
3136
KATIE
LUNDSTROM
F 35-99
218
46/260
93/502
-
37:53:00
12:13
2516
ABIGAIL
BLAKE
F 1-12
219
21/145
94/502
-
38:01:00
12:16
3243
FRANCISCO
NAVARRO ACUNA
M 19-34
220
10/27
126/425
-
38:22:00
12:23
3234
ELISA
MYERS
F 13-18
221
11/26
95/502
-
38:25:00
12:24
3483
JESSICA
VAN HORNE
F 19-34
222
17/63
96/502
-
38:30:00
12:25
3423
JACOB
SULTAN
M 35-99
223
56/174
127/425
-
38:36:00
12:27
3424
SADIE
SULTAN
F 1-12
224
22/145
97/502
-
38:37:00
12:27
2677
JODY
THOMAS
F 35-99
225
47/260
98/502
-
38:38:00
12:28
2625
SHANE
MCKENZIE
M 1-12
226
38/164
128/425
-
38:39:00
12:28
3705
Unknown
Partic. 3705
M 0- 0
227
5/29
129/425
-
38:43:00
12:29
3550
CASTANEDA
MARISOL
F 0- 0
228
2/8
99/502
-
38:43:00
12:29
3706
Unknown
Partic. 3706
M 0- 0
229
6/29
130/425
-
38:44:00
12:30
2945
JUDE
FORDYCE
M 1-12
230
39/164
131/425
-
38:48:00
12:31
3317
COREY
REILLY
M 35-99
231
57/174
132/425
-
38:48:00
12:31
3023
WILLIAM
HUGHES
M 35-99
232
58/174
133/425
-
38:49:00
12:31
2942
ALEX
FORDYCE
M 19-34
233
11/27
134/425
-
38:50:00
12:32
2972
MARLEY
GOURDE-MILLER
F 1-12
234
23/145
100/502
-
38:59:00
12:35
2762
CLEMENTINE
BERG
F 1-12
235
24/145
101/502
-
39:00:00
12:35
2980
LAURA
GREEN
F 35-99
236
48/260
102/502
-
39:00:00
12:35
3205
THAIS
MILLER
F 35-99
237
49/260
103/502
-
39:10:00
12:38
3564
rutz
grace
F 35-99
238
50/260
104/502
-
39:19:00
12:41
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
Zip
TIME
PACE
3422
ERICA
SUGG
F 19-34
239
18/63
105/502
-
39:20:00
12:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after