Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runaway Pumpkin
Half marathon
Info
October 18, 2014 in Lebanon, OR
Question About Results?
Races
Half marathon
Half marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
481
Garrett
Maltzan
21
M
M 20-24
109
3/7
76
1:51:44
8:32
144
Heather
Commins
45
F
F 45-49
110
2/64
34
1:51:46
8:32
453
Scott
Lommers
47
M
M 45-49
111
4/32
77
1:51:47
8:32
378
Melanie
Jones
41
F
F 40-44
112
3/79
35
1:51:56
8:33
650
Elaine
Rauch
29
F
F 25-29
113
6/55
36
1:52:06
8:33
49
Jessy
Benson
29
F
F 25-29
114
7/55
37
1:52:23
8:35
456
George
Looney
51
M
M 50-54
115
10/21
78
1:52:35
8:36
774
Marcus
Stones
43
M
M 40-44
116
6/34
79
1:52:38
8:36
76
Susan
Brainard
52
F
F 50-54
117
3/52
38
1:52:43
8:36
246
Tiffany
Forquer
27
F
F 25-29
118
8/55
39
1:52:54
8:37
638
Evelyn
Pryor
37
F
F 35-39
119
9/86
40
1:52:57
8:37
590
Jim
O'Connell
37
M
M 35-39
120
16/34
80
1:52:57
8:37
901
Maya
Yandell
27
F
F 25-29
121
9/55
41
1:52:58
8:37
594
Devin
Olmstead
22
F
F 20-24
122
6/45
42
1:53:39
8:41
886
Danielle
Wise
39
F
F 35-39
123
10/86
43
1:53:45
8:41
692
Jennifer
Sandberg
33
F
F 30-34
124
8/91
44
1:53:46
8:41
175
Bailey
Denno
31
F
F 30-34
125
9/91
45
1:53:59
8:42
178
Cory
Desimone
43
M
M 40-44
126
7/34
81
1:54:16
8:43
90
Shanda
Brown
36
F
F 35-39
127
11/86
46
1:54:17
8:43
539
Kay
Miller
37
F
F 35-39
128
12/86
47
1:54:25
8:44
334
Ryan
Hoover
31
M
M 30-34
129
20/46
82
1:54:29
8:44
14
Julie
Annen
49
F
F 45-49
130
3/64
48
1:54:33
8:45
483
Craig
Manley
39
M
M 35-39
131
17/34
83
1:54:44
8:45
850
Odessa
Weber
32
F
F 30-34
132
10/91
49
1:54:44
8:45
857
Michael
Weinerman
31
M
M 30-34
133
21/46
84
1:54:49
8:46
111
Randy
Carper
55
M
M 55-59
134
4/28
85
1:54:50
8:46
749
Kevin
Smith
32
M
M 30-34
135
22/46
86
1:54:52
8:46
44
Bryan
Beck
30
M
M 30-34
136
23/46
87
1:55:02
8:47
386
Kelley
Kaiser
43
F
F 40-44
137
4/79
50
1:55:03
8:47
282
Brian
Gray
44
M
M 40-44
138
8/34
88
1:55:25
8:49
159
Shelley
Crawford
37
F
F 35-39
139
13/86
51
1:55:28
8:49
890
Kyle
Wood
29
M
M 25-29
140
14/25
89
1:55:46
8:50
784
Brian
Summers
34
M
M 30-34
141
24/46
90
1:55:57
8:51
243
Aaron
Flaxman
39
M
M 35-39
142
18/34
91
1:55:59
8:51
365
Ella
Jewell
26
F
F 25-29
143
10/55
52
1:56:14
8:52
722
Jill
Shinkawa
51
F
F 50-54
144
4/52
53
1:56:30
8:54
387
Daneka
Karma
43
F
F 40-44
145
5/79
54
1:56:46
8:55
490
Tim
Marske
49
M
M 45-49
146
5/32
92
1:56:47
8:55
559
Brian
Morey
36
M
M 35-39
147
19/34
93
1:56:50
8:55
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXP
TIME
PACE
848
Brent
Watkins
46
M
M 45-49
148
6/32
94
1:56:52
8:55
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after