Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4256
Chase
Squires
M4049
584
94/367
423/1736
35:35
34:49.09
8:01
66
Mike
Hurley
M3039
619
180/655
445/1736
35:56
35:18.02
8:07
380
Chuck
Wedlund
M4049
612
97/367
441/1736
35:54
35:34.04
8:11
620
Elizabeth
Hill
F2029
588
51/677
163/2533
35:41
34:47.03
8:00
689
Joan
Hines
F4049
587
29/460
162/2533
35:40
35:31.06
8:11
1529
Jay
Morrison
NOAGE
601
6/50
434/1736
35:49
34:22.02
7:55
880
Kelly
Grant
F3039
615
71/1022
174/2533
35:55
33:02.05
7:36
2513
Laura Lee
Gastis
F3039
600
68/1022
167/2533
35:48
35:31.07
8:11
2661
Bill
Hafer
M3039
610
177/655
440/1736
35:53
35:00.09
8:03
1723
Debra
Bell
F4049
613
31/460
172/2533
35:54
34:24.09
7:55
2608
Larisa
Graham
F2029
614
55/677
173/2533
35:54
35:47.06
8:14
3007
Michael
Keleman
M3039
595
173/655
429/1736
35:47
34:04.02
7:50
4681
Nathan
Winslow
M2029
596
83/284
430/1736
35:47
33:11.02
7:38
4271
Lacey
Stange
F3039
589
67/1022
164/2533
35:41
35:08.07
8:05
3002
Kimberly
Keene
F2029
611
54/677
171/2533
35:54
35:24
8:09
1912
James
Cacari
M4049
607
96/367
438/1736
35:51
35:48.04
8:14
3031
Kristen
Kennedy
F3039
608
70/1022
170/2533
35:53
34:22.08
7:55
2272
Daniel
Dwyer
M4049
617
98/367
443/1736
35:56
34:54.05
8:02
3261
Ron
Lusk
M5059
598
51/237
432/1736
35:47
35:08.03
8:05
4623
Glenn
Weyrauch
M3039
594
172/655
428/1736
35:46
29:31.07
6:48
2742
Stephen
Hayward
M3039
616
178/655
442/1736
35:56
33:05.07
7:37
4683
Eric
Winters
M3039
582
167/655
421/1736
35:33
34:23.03
7:55
4180
Gary
Silverman
M5059
593
50/237
427/1736
35:45
34:34.08
7:57
1962
David
Chandler
M6069
621
14/88
446/1736
35:57
35:21.05
8:08
2402
Tighe
Flanagan
M2029
599
84/284
433/1736
35:48
32:41.04
7:31
4116
Donald
Seacrest
M3039
597
174/655
431/1736
35:47
33:05.09
7:37
3436
Elizabeth
Memelink
F3039
606
69/1022
169/2533
35:51
35:25.08
8:09
3752
William
Paynter
M3039
586
170/655
425/1736
35:39
32:51.08
7:34
4638
Jessica
Whitted
F2029
620
56/677
175/2533
35:57
35:45.05
8:14
3939
Luis
Richter
M2029
605
85/284
437/1736
35:50
31:28.07
7:15
1383
Jenn
Dormann
F2029
591
52/677
166/2533
35:44
35:14.09
8:07
4766
David
Tolson
M3039
585
169/655
424/1736
35:36
34:51.08
8:01
4804
Patrick
Finney
M3039
583
168/655
422/1736
35:35
32:03.06
7:23
35
Roger
Lopez
M4049
602
95/367
435/1736
35:49
35:30.02
8:10
1446
William
Berryman
M3039
604
175/655
436/1736
35:50
33:00.02
7:36
912
David
Kahn
M3039
609
176/655
439/1736
35:53
34:53.05
8:02
5355
Steve
Burrell
M3039
618
179/655
444/1736
35:56
34:40.07
7:59
5138
Abigail
Washington
F2029
603
53/677
168/2533
35:49
35:12
8:06
944
Jill
Bruner
F4049
590
30/460
165/2533
35:42
35:18.09
8:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4832
Josh
Davies
M3039
592
171/655
426/1736
35:44
31:33.08
7:16
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after