Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1674
Cj
Bang
M3039
1247
315/655
802/1736
40:18
36:25.04
8:23
333
Becky
Kapke
F0119
1245
14/76
444/2533
40:17
38:58
8:58
733
Jerry
Haberkorn
M4049
1268
194/367
813/1736
40:27
39:44.02
9:09
884
Charles
Mestas
M5059
1249
92/237
804/1736
40:19
39:32.04
9:06
3966
Jamie
Robinson
F2029
1239
137/677
441/2533
40:16
34:51.01
8:01
1976
Krista
Chism
F3039
1275
199/1022
460/2533
40:29
39:02.02
8:59
3762
Monica
Pena
F3039
1260
194/1022
452/2533
40:24
36:08.03
8:19
2750
Lisa
Heckel
F4049
1274
74/460
459/2533
40:29
40:04.02
9:13
3803
Jennifer
Piccolo
F3039
1261
195/1022
453/2533
40:25
38:35.06
8:53
4309
Kelly
Stice
F3039
1253
190/1022
447/2533
40:20
39:13.08
9:02
2585
Nancy
Gonzales
F3039
1246
189/1022
445/2533
40:18
38:18
8:49
2029
Debbie
Colgin
F3039
1264
196/1022
454/2533
40:25
40:01.06
9:13
2488
Steve
Ganch
M4049
1263
193/367
810/1736
40:25
37:53.02
8:43
2011
Jennifer
Cline
F3039
1270
198/1022
457/2533
40:28
38:49.01
8:56
1712
Tim
Beamer
F3039
1254
191/1022
448/2533
40:20
35:15.09
8:07
3926
Courtney
Revercomb
F2029
1238
136/677
440/2533
40:16
40:00.02
9:12
4121
Lucy
Selzer
F2029
1240
138/677
442/2533
40:17
40:02.06
9:13
3509
Erich
Montague
M3039
1257
318/655
808/1736
40:23
37:43.03
8:41
3510
Stacee
Montague
F3039
1258
192/1022
450/2533
40:23
37:43.05
8:41
3795
Meredith
Pettersch
M2029
1244
137/284
801/1736
40:17
37:14.01
8:34
4294
Kelley
Sterl
F2029
1266
140/677
455/2533
40:27
40:22.06
9:17
3786
Adam
Peters
M3039
1248
316/655
803/1736
40:19
35:49.07
8:15
3134
Laura
Lane
F3039
1269
197/1022
456/2533
40:27
38:10.09
8:47
2300
Diane
Egner
F4049
1237
71/460
439/2533
40:16
36:24.07
8:23
2034
Kristin
Collard
F3039
1259
193/1022
451/2533
40:24
40:11.05
9:15
2702
Stacie
Hansen
F3039
1243
188/1022
443/2533
40:17
38:52.03
8:57
2289
Nick
Echter
M2029
1262
140/284
809/1736
40:25
39:29.02
9:05
2552
Andrew
Giles
M2029
1252
138/284
806/1736
40:19
37:17.09
8:35
1347
Kristina
Miller
F3039
1276
200/1022
461/2533
40:30
38:16.04
8:48
992
Daniel
Roth
M3039
1267
319/655
812/1736
40:27
37:42.04
8:41
1330
Kathy
Deshon
F4049
1272
73/460
458/2533
40:29
40:11.04
9:15
4821
Ross
Kinney
M5059
1241
91/237
799/1736
40:17
39:02.04
8:59
1020
Amie
Okeefe
F2029
1251
139/677
446/2533
40:19
38:57.04
8:58
523
Matt
Tyre
M2029
1255
139/284
807/1736
40:20
40:06.05
9:14
5086
Andy
Cooper
M3039
1242
314/655
800/1736
40:17
36:23.01
8:22
5079
Jason
Guy
M3039
1271
320/655
814/1736
40:28
37:14.05
8:34
5110
Tim
Hussion
M3039
1250
317/655
805/1736
40:19
37:39.06
8:40
5371
Judy
Pytel
F4049
1256
72/460
449/2533
40:23
38:21.04
8:50
5153
Daniel
Ross
M5059
1265
93/237
811/1736
40:26
39:30.03
9:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1053
Ian
Hardy
M2029
1273
141/284
815/1736
40:29
36:41.08
8:27
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after