Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run the Republic Stair Climb
Results
Info
February 22, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Awards
Team
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1356
Brandon
Alderman
M3039
419
120/233
309/664
11:41
1505
Andrea
Altenhofen
F2029
396
37/232
104/801
11:35
1121
Jolene
Banick
F3039
392
36/259
102/801
11:34
1730
Tony
Bernard
M4049
423
59/121
311/664
11:42
1392
Jon
Boals
M3039
403
116/233
298/664
11:37
323
Jeff
Buenz
M3039
413
119/233
306/664
11:40
1023
Sean
Burman
M3039
426
121/233
312/664
11:43
1377
Carl
Denslow
M2029
401
71/163
296/664
11:37
925
Gary
Drexler
F1619
418
2/16
110/801
11:41
1206
David
Eastman
M3039
402
115/233
297/664
11:37
820
Jim
Ferguson
M6069
421
7/23
310/664
11:42
407
Amanda
Fiedler
F2029
398
38/232
105/801
11:36
484
Becky
Gerze
F5059
411
5/90
106/801
11:40
1145
Samarie
Goudreau
F3039
393
37/259
103/801
11:34
122
John
Helfrich
M5059
397
22/76
293/664
11:36
254
Tamara
Hoxworth
F5059
390
4/90
100/801
11:33
1617
Jeremy
Jodszuweit
M2029
408
74/163
303/664
11:39
1303
Dmitry
Kaydanov
M2029
415
76/163
307/664
11:40
567
Todd
Lansing
M4049
395
57/121
292/664
11:35
88
Gabriel
Lucisano
M5059
410
23/76
305/664
11:39
1144
Lee
Maassen
F4049
414
25/168
108/801
11:40
647
Michael
Mead
M3039
389
113/233
290/664
11:33
107
Jim
Merrill
M6069
387
6/23
288/664
11:32
108
Lauren
Merrill
F4049
420
27/168
111/801
11:42
1106
Jodi
Miller
F4049
412
24/168
107/801
11:40
1256
Charles
Moore
M2029
416
77/163
308/664
11:41
1262
Renee
Nelson
F4049
417
26/168
109/801
11:41
685
Jason
Newcomer
M2029
405
72/163
300/664
11:37
1152
Ray
Olson
M4049
388
56/121
289/664
11:33
1164
Eva
Page
F2029
425
39/232
114/801
11:43
772
Michael
Papi
M3039
404
117/233
299/664
11:37
275
Greg
Pring
M4049
399
58/121
294/664
11:37
1189
Blake
Rafferty
M2029
406
73/163
301/664
11:38
1342
Bobby
Raynolds
M2029
409
75/163
304/664
11:39
431
Laura
Roberts
F4049
424
28/168
113/801
11:42
376
John
Sabo
M3039
407
118/233
302/664
11:38
1639
Shannon
Sidwell
F3039
422
38/259
112/801
11:42
1053
Jon
Skinner
M2029
394
70/163
291/664
11:34
1293
Kelly
Stevenson
F3039
391
35/259
101/801
11:34
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
739
Doug
Striker
M3039
400
114/233
295/664
11:37
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after