Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Paul Skeffington Memorial Race - 2019
2 Mile
Info
June 15, 2019 in DeWitt, IA
Question About Results?
Races
5 Mile
2 Mile
5 Mile Awards
2 Mile Awards
2 Mile Team Awards
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Paul Skeffington Memorial Race
2 Mile - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
184
Katie
Blaser
F2229
87
3/13
29/140
21:00
10:30
92
Faith
Bohling
F0912
88
6/12
30/140
21:06
10:33
282
Scott
Baxter
M5054
89
3/6
59/108
21:07
10:34
260
Nicholas
MacHovec
M3034
90
5/9
60/108
21:18
10:39
126
Andrew
Claeys
M5054
91
4/6
61/108
21:22
10:41
315
Mark
Woodford
M65UP
92
1/7
62/108
21:22
10:41
243
Kaitlyn
Schnekloth
F3034
93
5/22
31/140
21:27
10:44
286
Beckham
Maricle
M0912
94
16/19
63/108
21:31
10:46
359
Cooper
Jorgensen
M0912
95
17/19
64/108
21:31
10:46
188
Kate
Kramer
F3539
96
4/16
32/140
21:33
10:47
170
Shelly
McDermott
F3539
97
5/16
33/140
21:34
10:47
219
Terri
Buzea
F5054
98
4/15
34/140
21:46
10:53
213
Ally
Henningsen
F2229
99
4/13
35/140
21:49
10:55
41
Matt
Youmans
M3539
100
3/9
65/108
21:52
10:56
341
Travis
Henningsen
M3539
101
4/9
66/108
21:52
10:56
342
Lindsey
Henningsen
F3034
102
6/22
36/140
21:53
10:57
236
Julia
Youmans
F2229
103
5/13
37/140
21:53
10:57
42
Shannon
Youmans
F3034
104
7/22
38/140
21:56
10:58
146
Ryan
Lieferman
M2229
105
7/7
67/108
21:57
10:59
209
Erica
Barker
F4549
106
3/10
39/140
21:59
11:00
39
Kelly
Manatt
F3034
107
8/22
40/140
22:13
11:07
115
Terra
Huyten
F3034
108
9/22
41/140
22:33
11:17
91
Emily
Bohling
F3539
109
6/16
42/140
22:45
11:23
127
Blake
Buttars
M6064
110
1/7
68/108
23:11
11:36
24
Jorie
Vanhorn
F3539
111
7/16
43/140
23:25
11:43
331
Lia
Van Horn
F0912
112
7/12
44/140
23:25
11:43
70
Jane
Niemann
F5559
113
1/13
45/140
23:32
11:46
367
Ayden
Densmore
M0108
114
2/4
69/108
23:37
11:49
274
Abigail
Moubry
F0912
115
8/12
46/140
23:38
11:49
133
Angela
Groene
F5054
116
5/15
47/140
23:39
11:50
60
Lorine
McNamara
F5559
117
2/13
48/140
23:41
11:51
116
Sara
Moubry
F3539
118
8/16
49/140
23:44
11:52
55
Elisabeth
Larsen
F1316
119
3/6
50/140
23:45
11:53
113
Luke
Moubry
M3539
120
5/9
70/108
23:45
11:53
135
Sydney
Groene
F0912
121
9/12
51/140
23:46
11:53
134
John
Groene
M5054
122
5/6
71/108
23:53
11:57
18
Jennifer
Condon
F4549
123
4/10
52/140
23:55
11:58
320
Emma
Boesch
F2229
124
6/13
53/140
23:57
11:59
9
Matthew
Voelcker
M5559
125
5/9
72/108
24:03
12:02
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
242
Melanie
Holdorf
F4044
126
2/6
54/140
24:12
12:06
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after