Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin 2019
5k Run and Walk
Info
October 22, 2019 in Dayton, OH
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run and Walk
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Ghost N Goblin Results
5k Run and Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
15
Sherri
Alexander
F 55-59
1460
78/94
892/1029
57:43
18:37
1277
Mya
Siverling
F 25-29
1461
67/77
893/1029
57:44
18:38
1385
Laura
Taylor
F 45-49
1462
102/121
894/1029
57:50
18:40
788
Lisa
Leedy
F 50-54
1463
87/103
895/1029
57:50
18:40
1455
Terri
Vann
F 45-49
1464
103/121
896/1029
58:07
18:45
1456
Michael
Vann 2
M 20-24
1465
19/20
569/604
58:08
18:45
346
Gillian
Donohoe
F 25-29
1466
68/77
897/1029
58:16
18:48
727
Kaitlyn
Kibler
F 25-29
1467
69/77
898/1029
58:20
18:49
728
Karen
Kibler
F 34-39
1468
101/113
899/1029
58:21
18:50
730
Stacy
Kibler
F 50-54
1469
88/103
900/1029
58:21
18:50
1670
Martha
Harris
F 50-54
1470
89/103
901/1029
58:22
18:50
1161
Sue
Robinson
F 55-59
1471
79/94
902/1029
58:22
18:50
1282
Jasmine
Skapik
F 55-59
1472
80/94
903/1029
58:23
18:50
1832
Amy
Winkelman
F 40-44
1473
107/116
904/1029
58:23
18:50
1712
Scott
Register
M 45-49
1474
51/53
570/604
58:36
18:55
379
Kelly
Ellis
F 45-49
1475
104/121
905/1029
58:37
18:55
523
Megan
Guard
F 25-29
1476
70/77
906/1029
58:38
18:55
1553
Mindy
Williams
F 45-49
1477
105/121
907/1029
58:40
18:56
780
Mason
Law
M 01-08
1478
26/29
571/604
58:43
18:57
840
Megan
Lucente
F 30-34
1479
95/102
908/1029
58:50
18:59
393
Whitney
Ferguson
F 30-34
1480
96/102
909/1029
58:53
19:00
887
Jeannie
Mayberry
F 55-59
1481
81/94
910/1029
58:54
19:00
1089
Andrea
Porras
F 45-49
1482
106/121
911/1029
58:55
19:01
259
Heidi
Coppock
F 50-54
1483
90/103
912/1029
58:55
19:01
195
Mary
Byrum
F 65-69
1484
37/47
913/1029
59:01
19:03
78
Laura
Bauer
F 65-69
1485
38/47
914/1029
59:01
19:03
985
Luke
Moorfield
M 20-24
1486
20/20
572/604
59:04
19:04
175
Nina
Bryce
F 55-59
1487
82/94
915/1029
59:05
19:04
687
Tracie
Johnson
F 45-49
1488
107/121
916/1029
59:06
19:04
1330
Denise
Steele
F 45-49
1489
108/121
917/1029
59:08
19:05
1329
Alex
Steele
M 12-14
1490
52/55
573/604
59:08
19:05
489
Judith
Gilvin
F 50-54
1491
91/103
918/1029
59:12
19:06
1269
Samantha
Shumaker
F 30-34
1492
97/102
919/1029
59:12
19:06
532
Brittany
Haacke
F 30-34
1493
98/102
920/1029
59:12
19:06
1454
Carol
Vandersluijs
F 60-64
1494
65/80
921/1029
59:12
19:06
919
Maria
McLaughlin
F 55-59
1495
83/94
922/1029
59:12
19:06
566
Christy
Hash
F 45-49
1496
109/121
923/1029
59:13
19:06
196
Mary
Caldwell
F 50-54
1497
92/103
924/1029
59:13
19:07
1729
Stephanie
Snurr
F 45-49
1498
110/121
925/1029
59:15
19:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1266
Emma
Shumaker
F 01-08
1499
23/26
926/1029
59:15
19:07
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after