Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run 2013
Half Barrel Run
Info
November 2, 2013 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Half Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
260
Sarah
Flanagan
F50-54
734
18/25
371/478
1:08:18
2:22:26
10:52
346
Jeff
Hahn
M55-59
735
15/17
364/408
1:08:16
2:22:26
10:52
378
Allan
Helgestad
M55-59
736
16/17
365/408
1:08:19
2:22:27
10:52
155
Gary
Clark
M50-54
737
34/38
366/408
1:08:18
2:22:28
10:52
970
Jodi
Streicher-Bremer
F40-44
738
56/73
372/478
1:05:30
2:22:30
10:53
137
Jeff
Casady
M40-44
739
58/63
367/408
1:07:09
2:22:31
10:53
882
Eric
Schoenherr
M25-29
740
33/36
368/408
1:07:40
2:22:33
10:53
883
Matt
Schoenherr
M30-34
741
79/88
369/408
1:07:41
2:22:33
10:53
361
Darcy
Hartwig
F35-39
742
81/102
373/478
1:08:18
2:22:35
10:53
926
Mark
Skumatz
M50-54
743
35/38
370/408
1:02:07
2:22:45
10:54
247
Susan
Fay
F35-39
744
82/102
374/478
1:05:33
2:22:55
10:55
329
Jodi
Grossen
F50-54
745
19/25
375/478
1:12:07
2:23:00
10:55
931
David
Smart
M30-34
746
80/88
371/408
1:06:53
2:23:10
10:56
887
Christin
Schultz
F35-39
747
83/102
376/478
1:08:14
2:23:40
10:58
275
Teresa
Fosdick
F30-34
748
98/125
377/478
1:05:51
2:23:44
10:58
406
Peggy
Hoffmann
F30-34
749
99/125
378/478
1:05:52
2:23:44
10:58
656
Jared
Meyering
M25-29
750
34/36
372/408
1:06:58
2:23:50
10:59
840
Maureen
Rollman
F30-34
751
100/125
379/478
1:07:58
2:24:01
11:00
71
Ellie
Boebel
F35-39
752
84/102
380/478
1:08:46
2:24:02
11:00
850
Audrey
Salberg
F55-59
753
12/14
381/478
1:07:57
2:24:47
11:03
40
Sylvia
Bauman
F50-54
754
20/25
382/478
1:07:24
2:24:49
11:03
878
Robert
Schneider
M50-54
755
36/38
373/408
1:06:17
2:25:00
11:04
657
Ashley
Meyers
F21-24
756
24/31
383/478
1:08:22
2:25:00
11:04
375
Laura
Hechel
F35-39
757
85/102
384/478
1:06:18
2:25:01
11:04
676
Seth
Moland-Kovash
M35-39
758
83/88
374/408
1:06:34
2:25:25
11:06
466
Joshua
Justman
M30-34
759
81/88
375/408
1:05:11
2:25:26
11:06
823
Mike
Riedel
M50-54
760
37/38
376/408
1:07:17
2:25:26
11:06
1039
Eric
Walters
M60-64
761
9/11
377/408
1:07:38
2:25:30
11:06
510
Brett
Knutson
M30-34
762
82/88
378/408
1:05:10
2:25:45
11:08
957
Dave
Stelmaszewski
M45-49
763
42/48
379/408
1:04:57
2:26:00
11:09
430
Kim
Imp
F30-34
764
101/125
385/478
1:09:25
2:26:01
11:09
245
Jodi
Everts
F30-34
765
102/125
386/478
1:09:26
2:26:02
11:09
721
Kim
Niedfeldt
F40-44
766
57/73
387/478
1:08:01
2:26:05
11:09
777
Julie
Pojar
F40-44
767
58/73
388/478
1:07:55
2:26:31
11:11
909
Celia
Shaughnessy
F35-39
768
86/102
389/478
1:07:55
2:26:32
11:11
545
Kimberly
Laczniak
F40-44
769
59/73
390/478
1:08:24
2:26:36
11:11
46
Samantha
Beierle
F25-29
770
61/70
391/478
1:06:32
2:26:42
11:12
35
Jessica
Banker
F30-34
771
103/125
392/478
1:08:57
2:27:06
11:14
1009
Kevin
Truitt
M45-49
772
43/48
380/408
1:09:24
2:27:07
11:14
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
1080
Matt
Woodrow
M35-39
773
84/88
381/408
1:07:55
2:27:15
11:14
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after