Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Anthem Fight for Air Climb
Results
Info
February 28, 2010 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Awards
Team Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1077
Cj
Bang
M3039
305
89/256
238/794
11:10
1474
Neil
Hudson
M3039
306
90/256
239/794
11:10
1153
Edwin
Shafer
M4049
307
55/189
240/794
11:11
1004
Christina
Richert
F3039
308
23/335
67/974
11:11
977
Sharla
Dewitt
F3039
309
24/335
68/974
11:12
218
Chelsea
May
F3039
310
25/335
69/974
11:12
1662
Scott
Dejong
M3039
311
91/256
241/794
11:13
857
David
Kinsley
M2029
312
64/159
242/794
11:13
581
Jennifer
Shipley
F3039
313
26/335
70/974
11:13
211
Andrew
Gortmaker
M2029
314
65/159
243/794
11:13
12
Keri
Pugh
F3039
315
27/335
71/974
11:13
1461
Derrek
Demel
M2029
316
66/159
244/794
11:13
996
Chase
Gronowski
M2029
317
67/159
245/794
11:13
297
Kurt
Dzaman
M2029
318
68/159
246/794
11:13
584
Lindsey
Beabout
F2029
319
19/234
72/974
11:14
361
Chris
McManus
M3039
320
92/256
247/794
11:15
1703
Brendan
Cummins
M2029
321
69/159
248/794
11:16
1661
Chad
Gardner
M2029
322
70/159
249/794
11:16
1582
Gabriel
Grosz
M5059
323
21/114
250/794
11:16
1668
Ellie
Nash
F3039
324
28/335
73/974
11:17
448
Bob
Bischoff
M4049
325
56/189
251/794
11:17
1094
Dana
Jozefczyk
F2029
326
20/234
74/974
11:17
800
Brian
Couch
M4049
327
57/189
252/794
11:17
1959
Jessica
Keller
F2029
328
21/234
75/974
11:18
1791
Rachel
Patton
F3039
329
29/335
76/974
11:18
1619
Randy
Pfannenstiel
M4049
330
58/189
253/794
11:18
118
John
Helfrich
M5059
331
22/114
254/794
11:18
282
Matt
Souders
M3039
332
93/256
255/794
11:18
1640
Keiven
Cosgriff
M2029
333
71/159
256/794
11:18
2006
John
Gentry
M4049
334
59/189
257/794
11:19
371
Brian
Banks
M4049
335
60/189
258/794
11:19
1860
Seth
Morin
M2029
336
72/159
259/794
11:20
929
Brian
Reischl
M3039
337
94/256
260/794
11:20
1733
James
Brown
M5059
338
23/114
261/794
11:20
539
Nate
Hinze
M3039
339
95/256
262/794
11:21
1872
Chelsea
Weitzel
F2029
340
22/234
77/974
11:21
52
Petur
Workman-Thein
M4049
341
61/189
263/794
11:21
1754
David
Foster
M4049
342
62/189
264/794
11:21
1753
Troy
Hopkins
M3039
343
96/256
265/794
11:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
533
Brian
Huber
M2029
344
73/159
266/794
11:22
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after