Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Run the Republic Stair Climb
Results
Info
February 22, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Awards
Team
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
741
Jennifer
Benson
F3039
460
44/259
131/801
11:55
783
Holly
Bluml
F3039
432
39/259
117/801
11:44
1318
Sarah
Brown
F2029
429
40/232
116/801
11:44
675
Kyle
Brunger
M2029
464
82/163
331/664
11:56
1451
Timothy
Carmichael
M2029
427
78/163
313/664
11:43
165
Shawn
Chapin
M3039
430
122/233
314/664
11:44
774
Chris
Conley
M4049
443
61/121
321/664
11:48
269
Patrick
Cummiskey
M3039
431
123/233
315/664
11:44
765
Scott
Dejong
M3039
454
128/233
327/664
11:52
397
Laura
Evans
F2029
433
41/232
118/801
11:44
920
Jenny
Huskin
F2029
442
44/232
122/801
11:48
815
Jennifer
Koopman
F2029
459
45/232
130/801
11:55
745
Geneva
Kowalski
F2029
438
43/232
120/801
11:46
799
William
Lucas
M5059
465
27/76
332/664
11:56
319
Lori
Marten
F4049
461
31/168
132/801
11:55
612
Stephanie
McKay
F6069
428
1/14
115/801
11:43
1302
Mike
Miller
M3039
445
125/233
322/664
11:48
134
Kathleen
Muck
F4049
458
30/168
129/801
11:54
135
Kiley
Muck
F1415
444
1/6
123/801
11:48
1433
Barry
Muhich
M3039
440
124/233
319/664
11:47
1537
Rachel
Patton
F3039
456
43/259
128/801
11:53
265
Michael
Price
M3039
449
126/233
324/664
11:50
324
Melissa
Primiano
F3039
453
42/259
127/801
11:52
1245
David
Ramirez
M5059
435
24/76
317/664
11:45
1258
Devon
Romero
M1415
434
7/14
316/664
11:44
464
Colleen
Ross
F4049
447
29/168
125/801
11:50
1030
Zachary
Ross
M2029
436
79/163
318/664
11:45
1173
Stephanie
Simenstad
F1619
439
3/16
121/801
11:46
957
Megan
Smith
F3039
446
40/259
124/801
11:49
1629
Steve
Stermer
M5059
450
25/76
325/664
11:51
1645
Natalie
Swartz
F2029
437
42/232
119/801
11:45
901
David
Van Bussum
M4049
441
60/121
320/664
11:47
1644
Chiyo
Vertrees
F3039
452
41/259
126/801
11:51
1039
Brett
Warner
M2029
448
80/163
323/664
11:50
1165
Zane
Way
M3039
457
129/233
329/664
11:54
990
Ayana
Williams
F3039
462
45/259
133/801
11:55
1316
Antonio
Wint
M3039
451
127/233
326/664
11:51
250
Doug
Woods
M4049
466
62/121
333/664
11:56
1525
Joe
Woods
M5059
463
26/76
330/664
11:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1360
David
Zimmerman
M2029
455
81/163
328/664
11:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after