Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
St. Patrck's Irish Traditions
5k
Info
March 17, 2013 in St. Paul, MN
Question About Results?
Races
5k
5k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
checkpoint_1
checkpoint_2
Chip Time
Gun Time
PACE
2
Jodelle
Dueber
F4044
307
15/20
191/240
20:39
22:53
43:32
44:48
14:01
30
Mark
Asher
M4044
308
24/24
117/134
20:03
23:30
43:32
44:56
14:01
433
Diane
Tice
F4044
309
16/20
192/240
20:01
23:34
43:35
44:58
14:02
216
Brad
Johnson
MOPEN
310
36/38
118/134
19:54
23:55
43:48
44:09
14:06
217
Karen
Johnson
F3539
311
26/34
193/240
19:54
23:57
43:50
44:11
14:07
170
Thomas
Glass
M5054
312
13/13
119/134
20:11
23:46
43:57
44:15
14:09
375
Mary
Sanko
F6064
313
2/6
194/240
21:00
22:58
43:57
44:21
14:09
168
Colleen
Glass
F5054
314
13/18
195/240
20:11
23:46
43:57
44:16
14:09
132
Jennifer
Estochen
F3539
315
27/34
196/240
21:15
22:45
43:59
44:48
14:10
445
Wylene
Vanguilder
F5054
316
14/18
197/240
20:59
23:01
44:00
44:23
14:10
446
Jessica
Vanyo
FOPEN
317
98/114
198/240
18:01
26:13
44:14
44:49
14:14
373
Karen
Sager
F5054
318
15/18
199/240
18:04
26:13
44:16
44:51
14:15
97
Stephanie
Corcoran
FOPEN
319
99/114
200/240
21:15
23:10
44:24
44:38
14:18
98
Ryan
Corcoran
MOPEN
320
37/38
120/134
21:16
23:10
44:25
44:38
14:18
307
Debra
Nyquist
F5054
321
16/18
201/240
21:23
23:34
44:57
44:57
14:28
109
Jeanne
Dickhausen
F4549
322
23/25
202/240
22:06
22:58
45:03
45:48
14:30
151
Gary
Fries
M5559
323
9/12
121/134
21:04
24:00
45:04
48:27
14:31
112
Dana
Donnelly
F3539
324
28/34
203/240
20:50
24:19
45:09
46:07
14:32
393
Mary
Schopfer
F5054
325
17/18
204/240
20:08
25:04
45:12
45:31
14:33
26
John
Arent
M5559
326
10/12
122/134
20:10
25:03
45:13
45:31
14:33
47
Cathleen
Bengtson
F6064
327
3/6
205/240
20:11
25:04
45:14
45:31
14:34
246
Linda
Kolstad
F5054
328
18/18
206/240
21:55
23:31
45:25
46:18
14:38
144
Stephen
Fosdick
M5559
329
11/12
123/134
24:01
21:30
45:30
46:25
14:39
367
Jody
Rusch
F3539
330
29/34
207/240
21:23
24:12
45:35
47:23
14:41
300
Denette
Moser
FOPEN
331
100/114
208/240
21:24
24:11
45:35
47:23
14:41
462
Allison
Wittmer
FOPEN
332
101/114
209/240
21:23
24:14
45:36
47:25
14:41
227
Bella
Kappenman
F1314
333
3/3
210/240
19:58
25:46
45:44
47:34
14:43
225
Margaret
Kappenman
F4044
334
17/20
211/240
19:58
25:46
45:44
47:35
14:43
228
Jacob
Kappenman
M0110
335
4/5
124/134
19:59
25:47
45:45
47:36
14:44
226
Kris
Kappenman
M4549
336
12/14
125/134
19:58
25:48
45:45
47:36
14:44
266
Barb
Lind
F6064
337
4/6
212/240
27:37
18:14
45:50
47:25
14:46
185
Adelle
Hancock
FOPEN
338
102/114
213/240
21:24
24:34
45:58
46:30
14:48
252
June
Krienke
FOPEN
339
103/114
214/240
22:43
24:17
46:59
48:53
15:08
177
Sy
Gross
M7579
340
1/1
126/134
22:48
24:23
47:10
48:54
15:11
454
David
Weissbrodt
M6469
341
2/3
127/134
22:48
24:24
47:12
48:56
15:12
206
Cassie
Inman
FOPEN
342
104/114
215/240
23:01
24:23
47:23
48:56
15:15
417
Terence
Spanier
M4549
343
13/14
128/134
23:02
24:22
47:24
48:56
15:16
68
Warren
Buerkley
M5559
344
12/12
129/134
25:41
21:47
47:28
48:08
15:17
292
Gail
Miller
F4044
345
18/20
216/240
22:57
24:33
47:29
49:29
15:17
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
checkpoint_1
checkpoint_2
Chip Time
Gun Time
PACE
173
Julie
Grecian
F3539
346
30/34
217/240
25:57
21:33
47:30
48:28
15:18
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after