Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Acme Multisports Music City Triathlon
Sprint Individuals (searchable)
Info
July 24, 2011 in Nashville, TN
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
Sprint Triathlon Age Groups/Teams/Aquabike
Intermediate Age Groups/Teams/Aquabike
Sprint Overall Individuals
Intermediate Individuals Overall
Sprint Overall Teams
Intermediate Teams Overall
Sprint Individuals (searchable)
Intermediate (searchable)
Penalties
Sprint Individuals (searchable) - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
66
Carrie
Reinholtz
F2529
5/40
33/189
6:38
3:05
43:23
1:12
26:38
-
1:20:53
77
Tahnee
Brown
F2529
1/40
3/189
6:42
2:46
37:09
1:00
20:11
-
1:07:45
119
Jenna
Denstorff
F2529
3/40
18/189
7:23
3:04
39:49
1:20
23:54
2:00
1:15:29
137
Lauren
Armstrong
F2529
25/40
121/189
8:56
4:15
52:43
1:58
28:51
-
1:36:40
143
Hallie
Denstorff
F2529
22/40
107/189
8:05
4:16
47:08
1:35
33:48
-
1:34:50
149
Lindsey
Holden
F2529
19/40
95/189
8:10
4:11
47:19
2:41
30:48
-
1:33:07
174
Rachel
Peck
F2529
29/40
138/189
8:36
5:16
49:50
2:17
34:30
-
1:40:28
182
Kelley
Siegert
F2529
16/40
76/189
7:58
5:48
46:22
2:00
25:39
-
1:27:45
217
Carrie
Romer
F2529
14/40
72/189
8:19
4:19
44:05
1:23
28:50
-
1:26:55
229
Amber
Alverson
F2529
9/40
42/189
9:33
3:35
43:32
0:57
25:18
-
1:22:53
244
Lindsey
Nelson
F2529
11/40
57/189
8:23
3:21
42:35
1:21
29:10
-
1:24:48
254
Claire
Wyndham
F2529
8/40
41/189
8:29
2:57
41:57
1:25
28:03
-
1:22:49
255
Jessie
Young
F2529
17/40
78/189
9:00
3:47
47:36
1:20
26:48
-
1:28:29
256
Caroline
Brown
F2529
6/40
35/189
10:10
3:29
42:06
1:47
23:58
-
1:21:28
270
Brandis
Blodgett
F2529
34/40
163/189
10:27
5:27
1:01:07
1:53
31:11
-
1:50:03
271
Angela
Bryant
F2529
27/40
128/189
12:55
5:15
47:43
1:51
30:11
-
1:37:53
276
Caitlyn
Cleary
F2529
38/40
184/189
7:34
5:31
1:22:47
2:22
48:28
-
2:26:42
287
Sara
Grimes
F2529
28/40
136/189
10:22
4:44
48:24
2:27
34:25
-
1:40:20
297
Brooke
Kelley
F2529
4/40
32/189
8:54
3:16
43:28
1:27
23:46
-
1:20:49
299
Krista
Klein
F2529
26/40
125/189
7:33
4:26
54:20
1:41
28:58
-
1:36:57
320
Ashley
Schilling
F2529
13/40
71/189
9:18
4:47
42:45
1:59
28:05
-
1:26:52
336
Mary
Smith
F2529
21/40
105/189
9:35
4:18
44:45
1:22
34:45
-
1:34:43
366
Krista
McGrady
F2529
31/40
150/189
8:30
9:22
52:47
1:42
29:56
-
1:42:15
374
Jennifer
Scott
F2529
20/40
97/189
9:05
4:03
48:19
1:22
30:37
-
1:33:25
377
Jamie Claire
Veasey
F2529
35/40
167/189
10:21
5:03
57:52
2:15
35:38
-
1:51:06
379
Mauri
Wood
F2529
10/40
49/189
8:36
4:06
44:27
1:30
25:20
-
1:23:59
380
Laura
Woods
F2529
33/40
154/189
13:09
5:18
52:18
1:54
33:12
-
1:45:50
392
Savanna
Schenck
F2529
18/40
88/189
10:25
4:05
45:52
2:32
29:14
-
1:32:06
433
Annapurna
Slayman
F2529
7/40
36/189
8:15
3:23
41:18
1:26
27:32
-
1:21:52
439
Deborah
Baker
F2529
37/40
182/189
11:20
6:58
1:17:03
1:28
34:36
-
2:11:24
441
Kathryn
Cradduck
F2529
40/40
186/189
9:52
8:19
1:34:19
3:59
49:12
-
2:45:40
450
Ashlee
Mello
F2529
39/40
185/189
11:15
6:22
1:35:57
2:20
49:13
-
2:45:04
452
Emily
Daniel
F2529
15/40
75/189
9:41
4:20
45:49
1:36
26:14
-
1:27:37
469
Amy
Kopecky
F2529
30/40
139/189
10:05
5:44
52:52
2:17
30:12
2:00
1:41:09
481
Marianna
Jewell
F2529
2/40
15/189
6:37
3:24
39:18
1:27
23:48
-
1:14:32
535
Laura
Laflamme
F2529
23/40
114/189
10:39
5:23
46:15
1:43
31:49
-
1:35:48
538
Leslie
Anderson
F2529
12/40
69/189
9:51
3:55
43:41
1:43
27:04
-
1:26:13
542
Elizabeth
Kalich
F2529
32/40
152/189
9:41
5:44
1:00:13
2:43
24:29
-
1:42:48
557
Sarah
Deery
F2529
24/40
120/189
8:54
3:50
52:46
1:50
28:51
-
1:36:09
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
PENALTY
TIME
564
Maggie
Veith
F2529
36/40
169/189
9:58
4:50
54:48
2:17
40:02
-
1:51:53
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after