Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
257
David
Gillikin
M5059
557
48/237
402/1736
35:18
33:47.02
7:47
301
Ted
Dunst
M5059
555
47/237
401/1736
35:16
34:56.06
8:03
4743
Daniel
Zimmerman
M4049
562
90/367
405/1736
35:22
34:14.02
7:53
52
Scott
McFarlane
M5059
570
49/237
413/1736
35:25
34:47.04
8:00
81
John
Brammeier
M4049
548
87/367
396/1736
35:12
34:45.09
8:00
104
Francisco
Del Rio
M4049
550
88/367
398/1736
35:13
33:54.07
7:48
133
Troy
Elliott
M4049
563
91/367
406/1736
35:22
34:01.04
7:50
156
David
Clark
M2029
541
81/284
393/1736
35:10
34:36.01
7:58
362
Michael
Kerr
M3039
564
158/655
407/1736
35:22
35:03.04
8:04
397
Kendra
Miller
F2029
556
48/677
155/2533
35:17
35:13.06
8:06
4225
Julie
Sneed
F3039
578
66/1022
160/2533
35:30
35:08.06
8:05
3484
Jeremy
Miner
M3039
558
157/655
403/1736
35:19
34:36.02
7:58
1754
Andrew
Biaggi
M3039
545
152/655
394/1736
35:12
34:29.06
7:56
1645
Larry
Avery
M6069
575
13/88
416/1736
35:28
34:58.01
8:03
4158
Amy
Shoukas
F3039
551
63/1022
153/2533
35:14
34:12.03
7:52
3011
John
Keller
M3039
566
160/655
409/1736
35:23
34:46.01
8:00
1791
Sarah
Bodak
F3039
572
65/1022
159/2533
35:27
34:17.08
7:54
4133
Corinne
Shalvoy
F2029
580
50/677
161/2533
35:31
34:18.03
7:54
1653
Daniel
Baca Jr
M4049
573
92/367
414/1736
35:28
34:21.04
7:54
2677
Donald
Halloran
M3039
569
163/655
412/1736
35:25
34:16.06
7:53
2764
Paula
Hercule
F2029
554
47/677
154/2533
35:16
33:17.08
7:40
3776
Dustin
Perkins
M2029
577
82/284
418/1736
35:29
34:41
7:59
3719
Kevin
Parker
M3039
553
156/655
400/1736
35:15
34:58.08
8:03
2952
Scott
Jones
M3039
568
162/655
411/1736
35:24
33:33.06
7:43
3866
Denelle
Rademacher
F2029
560
49/677
157/2533
35:20
32:29.01
7:29
2061
Stacey
Conway
F3039
559
64/1022
156/2533
35:19
34:25.06
7:55
2826
Jason
Honeyfield
M3039
565
159/655
408/1736
35:23
33:24.08
7:41
2759
Sherrye
Henry
F4049
571
28/460
158/2533
35:26
35:03.07
8:04
4630
Jeff
White
M3039
574
164/655
415/1736
35:28
35:10.07
8:06
1376
Jeff
Holappa
M3039
552
155/655
399/1736
35:14
34:27.03
7:56
5001
Scott
Wurst
M4049
561
89/367
404/1736
35:22
32:50.04
7:33
1429
Coutrney
Sheffield
F2029
544
46/677
151/2533
35:12
34:09.06
7:52
5019
Dan
Dahl
M3039
567
161/655
410/1736
35:24
32:33.09
7:30
5057
Amanda
Tam
F2029
542
44/677
149/2533
35:11
34:38.08
7:58
525
Christine
Kennedy
F4049
547
27/460
152/2533
35:12
34:20.03
7:54
1026
Tim
Torres
M3039
579
166/655
419/1736
35:30
34:30
7:56
5136
Matt
Mosman
M3039
546
153/655
395/1736
35:12
32:48.07
7:33
5137
Kerri
Willis
F2029
543
45/677
150/2533
35:11
32:48.05
7:33
1043
David
Waugh
M3039
549
154/655
397/1736
35:13
35:08
8:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
4956
Aaron
Wester
M3039
576
165/655
417/1736
35:29
30:57.04
7:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after