Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Runnin' of the Green
Results
Info
March 15, 2009 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Racewalk
Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
86
Meagan
McCluskey
F5059
3251
105/214
1745/2533
53:06
48:49.02
11:14
120
Cheryl
Hergenroeder
F5059
3263
108/214
1754/2533
53:14
48:08
11:04
636
Patricia
Quinn
F3039
3264
770/1022
1755/2533
53:14
48:09.05
11:05
814
Kate
Hilberg
F4049
3244
318/460
1740/2533
53:02
47:24.01
10:54
1869
Laury
Brown
F3039
3227
758/1022
1730/2533
52:51
48:27.06
11:09
2782
Diane
Hill
F5059
3226
104/214
1729/2533
52:50
48:26.08
11:09
1709
Todd
Beagle
M5059
3230
192/237
1498/1736
52:54
47:13.07
10:52
3013
Cyndi
Kelley
F4049
3249
319/460
1744/2533
53:04
50:53.04
11:42
2147
Brooke
Davidsen Valdez
F3039
3256
768/1022
1749/2533
53:09
49:50.01
11:28
1954
Perlita
Castro
F3039
3231
760/1022
1733/2533
52:55
50:18.07
11:34
4476
Eleanor
Urdiales
F6069
3247
15/55
1743/2533
53:03
49:52
11:28
1570
Jessica
Aguiniga
F2029
3241
487/677
1738/2533
52:59
47:07.03
10:50
3808
Rachael
Pinick
F3039
3253
767/1022
1747/2533
53:08
48:12.09
11:06
3048
Quinn
Killin
F2029
3228
486/677
1731/2533
52:52
46:18.07
10:39
3162
Sara
Lawrence
F3039
3240
764/1022
1737/2533
52:58
48:15
11:06
4406
Lauren
Thompson
F2029
3257
489/677
1750/2533
53:09
48:18.06
11:07
3756
Luke
Peelgrane
M2029
3255
250/284
1507/1736
53:09
48:18.03
11:07
3603
Aimee
Newman
F3039
3233
761/1022
1734/2533
52:57
51:00
11:44
1639
Kristin
Aubuchon
F3039
3265
771/1022
1756/2533
53:16
48:55
11:15
4442
Andrew
Trapanese
M2029
3259
251/284
1508/1736
53:10
53:09.02
12:14
3321
Erin
Marie Mack
F2029
3258
490/677
1751/2533
53:09
53:08.09
12:14
3999
Catherine
Ross
F5059
3254
107/214
1748/2533
53:09
52:03
11:58
3576
Amy
Narber
F3039
3237
762/1022
1735/2533
52:58
48:14.04
11:06
4357
Pete
Swanepoel
M4049
3238
328/367
1503/1736
52:58
47:39.02
10:58
4356
Molly
Swanepoel
F3039
3239
763/1022
1736/2533
52:58
47:40.04
10:58
2988
Lindsey
Katapski
F2029
3243
488/677
1739/2533
53:02
50:37
11:39
3446
Alex
Merwin
M2029
3248
249/284
1505/1736
53:03
50:38.03
11:39
3175
Pamela
Lee
F5059
3252
106/214
1746/2533
53:07
50:40.08
11:40
1951
William
Castle
M7098
3242
7/8
1504/1736
53:00
46:47.03
10:46
4820
Gil
McNeish
M6069
3232
69/88
1499/1736
52:56
50:12.08
11:33
1403
Ryan
Green
M3039
3234
585/655
1500/1736
52:58
52:57.03
12:11
5036
David
Sosa
M2029
3235
248/284
1501/1736
52:58
47:33.05
10:57
546
Jeff
Mdconald
M4049
3250
329/367
1506/1736
53:05
52:08.06
12:00
5144
Tina
Johnson
F3039
3245
765/1022
1741/2533
53:03
52:15.08
12:01
5407
Jeff
Klingensmith
M5059
3236
193/237
1502/1736
52:58
50:28.03
11:37
5413
Heather
Smith
F3039
3229
759/1022
1732/2533
52:52
48:27.02
11:09
5196
Lisa
Merz
F3039
3260
769/1022
1752/2533
53:12
47:50.05
11:00
5197
Shane
Merz
M3039
3261
586/655
1509/1736
53:13
47:49.05
11:00
5221
Sally
Seiffer
F3039
3246
766/1022
1742/2533
53:03
47:26.08
10:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
5226
Jancy
Polzkil
F2029
3262
491/677
1753/2533
53:13
48:46.06
11:13
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after