Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Panerathon 5K/10K
5K Results
Info
September 13, 2009 in Westminster, CO
Question About Results?
Races
10K Results
5K Results
5K Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
280
James
May
M3039
18
4/15
13/62
24:17
24:13
7:50
405
Kathy
Davinroy
F4049
19
3/25
6/127
24:31
24:20
7:55
189
Paul
Davenport
M
20
1/5
15/62
24:36
24:21
7:57
397
Margaret
Shugrue
F4049
21
2/25
5/127
24:24
24:21
7:53
101
Sherry
Laurienti
F4049
22
4/25
7/127
24:41
24:27
7:58
103
Joe
Laurienti
M4049
23
4/17
16/62
24:44
24:30
7:59
361
Matthew
Wilson
M2029
24
5/9
17/62
25:08
24:54
8:07
277
Scott
Marken
M2029
25
6/9
18/62
25:08
24:55
8:07
348
Daniel
Tackman
M4049
26
5/17
19/62
25:18
25:02
8:10
399
Beth
Davis
F5059
27
1/21
8/127
25:11
25:05
8:08
377
Kelly
Valdez
F4049
28
5/25
9/127
25:25
25:21
8:12
409
Lance
Hoshiko
M4049
29
6/17
20/62
25:29
25:23
8:13
415
Patrick
Shea
M
30
2/5
21/62
25:30
25:24
8:14
64
Daniel
O'Gorman
M5059
31
2/7
23/62
25:46
25:34
8:19
218
Ben
Gibson
M2029
32
7/9
22/62
25:45
25:34
8:19
196
Larry
Donner
M6069
33
1/4
24/62
25:56
25:42
8:22
160
Susie
Bawn
F4049
34
6/25
10/127
25:52
25:45
8:21
421
Carlye
Flom
F3039
35
2/35
11/127
26:16
26:10
8:29
195
Carly
Donner
F1319
36
1/3
12/127
26:32
26:17
8:34
199
Larry
Dunham
M4049
37
7/17
25/62
26:54
26:33
8:41
55
Joy
Geltmacher
F4049
38
7/25
13/127
26:49
26:38
8:39
208
Craig
Flom
M4049
39
8/17
26/62
26:59
26:53
8:43
418
Tom
Lagos
M5059
40
3/7
27/62
27:10
26:53
8:46
339
Erin
Settje
F3039
41
4/35
16/127
27:25
27:08
8:51
274
Lisa
Lynch
F4049
42
8/25
17/127
27:26
27:09
8:51
350
Chessa
Vitamvas
F
43
1/8
14/127
27:22
27:16
8:50
365
Candice
Workman
F3039
44
3/35
15/127
27:25
27:16
8:51
193
Mariel
Desroche
F2029
45
3/23
20/127
27:34
27:19
8:54
395
Kristina
Schur
F3039
46
5/35
18/127
27:28
27:20
8:52
250
Margaret
Johanson
F3039
47
6/35
19/127
27:33
27:23
8:54
240
Sean
Hiller
M4049
48
9/17
29/62
27:42
27:24
8:56
156
Steven
Barfknecht
M3039
49
5/15
28/62
27:35
27:24
8:54
300
Keri
Nightingale
F3039
50
7/35
21/127
27:35
27:32
8:54
368
Marge
Ybarra
F4049
51
9/25
22/127
27:56
27:46
9:01
190
Brandon
Day
M2029
52
8/9
30/62
28:17
28:06
9:08
207
Nick
Floerchinger
M3039
53
6/15
31/62
28:21
28:10
9:09
157
Elizabeth
Barrera
F5059
54
2/21
23/127
28:22
28:15
9:09
398
Flipe
Hinojosa
M3039
55
7/15
32/62
28:27
28:18
9:11
247
Anna
Hurbace
F2029
56
4/23
24/127
28:40
28:28
9:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
259
Travis
Kelsay
M2029
57
9/9
33/62
28:40
28:28
9:15
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after