Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2015
Overall Results
Info
March 7, 2015 in Stevens Point, WI
event email:
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Wheelchair Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
891
Rick
Kleba
M45-49
442
37/98
328/846
21:32
41:32
8:19
804
Alex
Jasper
M25-29
443
46/114
329/846
21:19
41:33
8:19
1820
Kate
Thom
F35-39
444
27/181
115/950
20:41
41:35
8:19
1131
Jay
McHenry
M50-54
445
32/85
330/846
20:46
41:36
8:20
928
Matt
Kolinski
M35-39
446
45/112
331/846
21:48
41:36
8:20
126
Chandler
Benn
M01-15
447
20/29
332/846
19:52
41:38
8:20
1740
Angela
Steingraber
F30-34
448
20/166
116/950
20:29
41:38
8:20
1543
Chuck
Salewsky
M55-59
449
15/42
333/846
20:26
41:38
8:20
1981
Darrell
Wisz
M30-34
450
50/131
334/846
20:40
41:38
8:20
448
David
Fabian
M25-29
451
47/114
335/846
21:54
41:39
8:20
937
Jeff
Konopacky
M60-64
452
11/32
336/846
20:48
41:41
8:21
527
John
Fryza
M65-69
453
5/18
337/846
20:45
41:42
8:21
1890
Brady
Vetrone
M35-39
454
46/112
338/846
20:59
41:42
8:21
1155
Amy
Meyer
F50-54
455
6/66
117/950
21:30
41:42
8:21
39
Tor
Anderson
M40-44
456
43/132
339/846
21:14
41:43
8:21
1143
Mike
Medin
M35-39
457
47/112
340/846
21:36
41:44
8:21
1150
Heslyn
Menadue
M30-34
458
51/131
341/846
20:34
41:44
8:21
1229
Madelyn
Mutz
F01-15
459
7/21
118/950
20:14
41:45
8:21
1360
Cora
Peters
F25-29
460
20/163
119/950
21:13
41:46
8:21
1511
Tate
Roselius
M25-29
461
48/114
342/846
20:53
41:46
8:22
559
Krista
Gensler
F30-34
462
21/166
120/950
20:38
41:46
8:22
910
Noah
Kobin
M30-34
463
52/131
343/846
21:03
41:46
8:22
1484
Cray
Rieckmann
M16-18
464
14/19
344/846
19:53
41:48
8:22
840
Danielle
Karch
F16-18
465
4/13
121/950
19:53
41:49
8:22
665
Bob
Hanlon
M65-69
466
6/18
345/846
21:21
41:49
8:22
425
Steve
Eidenschink
M55-59
467
16/42
346/846
20:52
41:49
8:22
1082
Crysta
Maniscalco
F19-24
468
15/52
122/950
21:15
41:49
8:22
1358
Leeanne
Pesanka
F40-44
469
13/137
123/950
21:05
41:52
8:23
82
Jonathan
Barker
M35-39
470
48/112
347/846
20:11
41:54
8:23
1051
Christine
Lundberg
F30-34
471
22/166
124/950
20:33
41:54
8:23
867
Brian
Kennedy
M40-44
472
44/132
348/846
21:07
41:55
8:23
153
Michael
Bilbrey
M65-69
473
7/18
349/846
21:11
41:58
8:24
1359
Caley
Peters
F40-44
474
14/137
125/950
21:08
41:58
8:24
1713
Coby
Spindler
M40-44
475
45/132
350/846
20:52
41:59
8:24
1070
Brooke
Mahoney
F25-29
476
21/163
126/950
20:38
41:59
8:24
1715
Kris
Spindler
M40-44
477
46/132
351/846
20:53
41:59
8:24
445
Sarah
Eron
F45-49
478
7/88
127/950
21:18
42:00
8:24
711
Carrie
Keup
F35-39
479
28/181
128/950
21:06
42:00
8:24
248
Dan
Butson
M40-44
480
47/132
352/846
21:15
42:01
8:24
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
1560
Tricia
Sauvageau
F35-39
481
29/181
129/950
20:30
42:02
8:25
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after