Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
112th Thanksgiving Day Race - 2021
10K
Info
November 25, 2021 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
10K
Award Winners (by age group)
10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
4634
Martin
McNulty
M2529
1065
111/301
767/2419
55:00
8:53
6086
Sam
Whittaker
M3034
1066
90/267
768/2419
55:00
8:53
4095
Emily
Kaiser
F2024
1067
43/311
294/2436
55:00
8:53
3135
Isabel
Coomes
F2024
1068
44/311
295/2436
55:01
8:53
5226
Andrew
Rinke
M2024
1069
83/210
769/2419
55:01
8:53
7770
Jack
Tyszkiewicz
M2024
1070
84/210
770/2419
55:02
8:53
3473
David
Foote
M4044
1071
76/210
771/2419
55:03
8:53
7075
Mackenzie
Harrell
F2529
1072
52/318
296/2436
55:03
8:53
5204
Joe
Rice
M3034
1073
91/267
772/2419
55:03
8:53
7115
Ted
Hyle
M5054
1074
47/177
773/2419
55:04
8:53
1524
Tom
McHugh
M5559
1075
32/180
774/2419
55:05
8:53
1972
Lauren
Holsinger
F2024
1076
45/311
297/2436
55:06
8:54
4712
Gregory
Milano
M2024
1077
85/210
775/2419
55:07
8:54
3035
Susie
Carroll
F2529
1078
53/318
298/2436
55:07
8:54
8752
Dave
Callon
M6569
1079
10/95
776/2419
55:08
8:54
8375
Makayla
Florence
F3034
1080
30/263
299/2436
55:08
8:54
5892
Seth
Tumlin
M2024
1081
86/210
777/2419
55:09
8:54
7914
Emily
Ransdell
F3539
1082
27/266
300/2436
55:10
8:54
4833
Maria
Napolitano
F2529
1083
54/318
301/2436
55:12
8:55
7934
Chris
Stanek
M4044
1084
77/210
778/2419
55:12
8:55
5799
Adam
Tepe
M4044
1085
78/210
779/2419
55:12
8:55
8706
Eleanor
Vandermeulen
F2529
1086
55/318
302/2436
55:12
8:55
7307
Darby
Schwarz
F2529
1087
56/318
303/2436
55:13
8:55
5364
Dee
Sawyer
F5054
1088
7/174
304/2436
55:13
8:55
5499
Tamar
Sella
F1619
1089
70/222
305/2436
55:13
8:55
2617
Whitney
Argadine
F3539
1090
28/266
306/2436
55:13
8:55
5040
Colin
Petrello
M2529
1091
112/301
780/2419
55:13
8:55
2858
Bob
Bove
M3539
1092
94/254
781/2419
55:14
8:55
8152
Stephanie
Stoltzfus
F2529
1093
57/318
307/2436
55:14
8:55
1621
Dani
Thorner
F1619
1094
71/222
308/2436
55:15
8:55
8161
Nick
Voss
M3034
1095
92/267
782/2419
55:17
8:55
8066
Claire
Leichty
F3034
1096
31/263
309/2436
55:18
8:56
7667
Katie
Lau
F2529
1097
58/318
310/2436
55:20
8:56
7868
Grace
Hatterschide
F2529
1098
59/318
311/2436
55:21
8:56
5308
Aaron
Rutz
M3034
1099
93/267
783/2419
55:21
8:56
4116
Michael
Keefe
M4044
1100
79/210
784/2419
55:21
8:56
7684
Colleen
McGrory
F2529
1101
60/318
312/2436
55:21
8:56
5783
Jonathan
Tarbox
M5054
1102
48/177
785/2419
55:22
8:56
8122
Jonathan
Schulman
M3539
1103
95/254
786/2419
55:22
8:56
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
7018
Laura
Elliott
F2529
1104
61/318
313/2436
55:22
8:56
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after