Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Growing From the Ashes 5K Run/Walk
5k Run/Walk
Info
September 13, 2015 in Milford, IN
Question About Results?
Races
5k Run/Walk
5k Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
"Total Pace"
"Chip Time"
TIME
PACE
67
Troy
Fuller
Top Fin
1
1/2
1/32
7:01
21:44
21:44
7:01
35
Craig
Miller
Top Fin
2
2/2
2/32
7:06
22:01
22:01
7:06
42
Dj
Mumaw
M2029
3
1/5
3/32
7:16
22:33
22:33
7:16
61
Staci
Weisser
Top Fin
4
1/2
1/38
7:21
22:48
22:48
7:21
77
Jeff
Hughes
M5059
5
1/4
4/32
7:59
24:45
24:45
7:59
18
Amos
Frye
M3039
6
1/6
5/32
8:25
26:06
26:06
8:25
73
Dan
Schmucker
M2029
7
2/5
6/32
8:25
26:06
26:06
8:25
59
Susan
Warstler
Top Fin
8
2/2
2/38
8:28
26:14
26:14
8:28
21
Tyler
Frye
M19
9
1/3
7/32
8:32
26:26
26:26
8:32
34
Rosalie
McBride
F5059
10
1/11
3/38
8:50
27:24
27:24
8:50
58
Joel
Warstler
M2029
11
3/5
8/32
9:15
28:42
28:42
9:15
27
Waylon
Hershberger
M19
12
2/3
9/32
9:22
29:01
29:01
9:22
20
Grace
Frye
F1014
13
1/6
4/38
9:44
30:09
30:09
9:44
28
Pam
Jack
F5059
14
2/11
5/38
9:49
30:26
30:26
9:49
12
David
Eng
M3039
15
2/6
10/32
10:00
31:01
31:01
10:00
25
Anita
Hernandez
F4049
16
1/3
6/38
10:06
31:20
31:20
10:06
38
Joshua
Moreland
M1014
17
1/4
11/32
10:10
31:30
31:30
10:10
57
Jonathan
Warstler
M2029
18
4/5
12/32
10:10
31:32
31:32
10:10
19
Jessica
Frye
F3039
19
1/6
7/38
10:34
32:46
32:46
10:34
47
Michelle
Nichols
F3039
20
2/6
8/38
10:44
33:17
33:17
10:44
44
Victoria
Mumaw
F2029
21
1/3
9/38
11:37
36:02
36:02
11:37
51
Kyle
Rose
M3039
22
3/6
13/32
11:46
36:29
36:29
11:46
43
Kylea
Mumaw
F6099
23
1/5
10/38
11:49
36:39
36:39
11:49
52
Trey
Runyon
M1519
24
1/1
14/32
12:34
38:58
38:58
12:34
63
Blake
Wyman
M1014
25
2/4
15/32
12:49
39:45
39:45
12:49
64
Sade
Yoder
M19
26
3/3
16/32
12:50
39:47
39:47
12:50
76
Earl
Yoder
M3039
27
4/6
17/32
12:50
39:47
39:47
12:50
1
Jeff
Baumann
M4049
28
1/2
18/32
13:25
41:36
41:36
13:25
11
Amy
Eberly-Baumann
F4049
29
2/3
11/38
13:25
41:36
41:36
13:25
26
Emily
Hershberger
F1014
30
2/6
12/38
13:44
42:34
42:34
13:44
24
Libby
Haab
F1014
31
3/6
13/38
13:45
42:36
42:36
13:45
17
Mary
Foell
F2029
32
2/3
14/38
13:55
43:09
43:09
13:55
29
Galen
Jay
M6099
33
1/5
19/32
14:11
43:59
43:59
14:11
50
Mindy
Rose
F3039
34
3/6
15/38
14:20
44:26
44:26
14:20
9
Roger
Eberly
M6099
35
2/5
20/32
14:53
46:09
46:09
14:53
74
Pam
Kirkdorffer
F5059
36
3/11
16/38
15:01
46:32
46:32
15:01
75
Tonda
Carrick
F5059
37
4/11
17/38
15:05
46:45
46:45
15:05
10
Mim
Eberly
F6099
38
2/5
18/38
15:05
46:46
46:46
15:05
66
Karen
Hanes
F6099
39
3/5
19/38
15:28
47:56
47:56
15:28
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
"Total Pace"
"Chip Time"
TIME
PACE
71
Kim
Borden
F5059
40
5/11
20/38
15:33
48:12
48:12
15:33
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after