Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Tyranena Beer Run 2013
Half Barrel Run
Info
November 2, 2013 in Lake Mills, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Half Barrel Run
Sixth Barrel Run
Half Barrel Run - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
352
Paige
Harasha
F21-24
376
6/31
143/478
57:07
1:58:10
9:01
134
Nathan
Carlson
M35-39
377
49/88
234/408
56:51
1:58:12
9:01
224
Kristi
Ebbott
F30-34
378
44/125
144/478
51:58
1:58:20
9:02
843
Kimberly
Rozum
F40-44
379
21/73
145/478
55:17
1:58:23
9:02
789
Scott
Proebstle
M30-34
380
50/88
235/408
52:04
1:58:26
9:03
185
Mathew
Dabson
M35-39
381
50/88
236/408
50:43
1:58:30
9:03
502
Dan
Klingenberg
M50-54
382
21/38
237/408
57:51
1:58:31
9:03
151
Ben
Claas
M30-34
383
51/88
238/408
54:54
1:58:31
9:03
340
Timothy
Haag
M30-34
384
52/88
239/408
56:15
1:58:32
9:03
1034
Angela
Walker
F40-44
385
22/73
146/478
1:00:02
1:58:36
9:03
336
Greg
Gundzik
M35-39
386
51/88
240/408
55:46
1:58:39
9:04
546
Peter
Laczniak
M40-44
387
41/63
241/408
51:37
1:58:40
9:04
1094
Scott
Zimmermann
M40-44
388
42/63
242/408
56:18
1:58:45
9:04
158
Michael
Clifton
M25-29
389
21/36
243/408
54:49
1:58:46
9:04
47
Caroline
Bell
F21-24
390
7/31
147/478
54:49
1:58:46
9:04
251
Aaron
Feest
M35-39
391
52/88
244/408
58:37
1:58:46
9:04
962
Meghan
Stewart
F35-39
392
34/102
148/478
57:01
1:58:56
9:05
75
Shaun
Bollig
M50-54
393
22/38
245/408
54:34
1:58:58
9:05
732
Theresa
Ognibene
F40-44
394
23/73
149/478
57:36
1:58:58
9:05
961
Curtis
Stewart
M35-39
395
53/88
246/408
57:58
1:58:58
9:05
617
Megan
Marquardt
F35-39
396
35/102
150/478
57:07
1:58:59
9:05
452
Kristen
Johnson
F35-39
397
36/102
151/478
56:13
1:59:04
9:05
190
Tad
Darr
M35-39
398
54/88
247/408
56:17
1:59:11
9:06
529
Kris
Kroll
F35-39
399
37/102
152/478
55:07
1:59:16
9:06
304
Megan
Gladfelter
F25-29
400
26/70
153/478
54:51
1:59:25
9:07
231
Laura
Egnash
F40-44
401
24/73
154/478
59:00
1:59:26
9:07
1025
Carolyn
Volovsek
F30-34
402
45/125
155/478
57:08
1:59:28
9:07
666
David
Miller
M45-49
403
31/48
248/408
58:15
1:59:28
9:07
454
Matthew
Johnson
M30-34
404
53/88
249/408
56:05
1:59:33
9:08
297
Shalyn
Gerczak
F30-34
405
46/125
156/478
57:45
1:59:33
9:08
150
Kristina
Cirves
F30-34
406
47/125
157/478
57:07
1:59:34
9:08
1096
Rita
Brafford
F55-59
407
4/14
158/478
56:42
1:59:43
9:08
535
Jamie
Kuenzi
M35-39
408
55/88
250/408
56:09
1:59:46
9:09
514
Tracey
Kochanski
F35-39
409
38/102
159/478
56:09
1:59:47
9:09
281
Anthony
Fuger
M30-34
410
54/88
251/408
57:38
1:59:53
9:09
423
Tracy
Hunt
F45-49
411
10/33
160/478
59:01
1:59:55
9:09
695
John
Mueller
M30-34
412
55/88
252/408
54:21
1:59:57
9:09
558
Jeffrey
Lasselle
M45-49
413
32/48
253/408
55:32
1:59:59
9:10
894
Erik
Scott
M35-39
414
56/88
254/408
55:21
2:00:02
9:10
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
10K
TIME
PACE
174
Angela
Cotey
F30-34
415
48/125
161/478
56:28
2:00:03
9:10
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after