Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
OCR World Championships Team and Make-A-Wish
Make-A-Wish
Info
October 15, 2017 in Blue Mountain
Question About Results?
Races
Pro Teams - 100% Complete
Pro Teams - Non Complete
Open Teams - 100% Complete
Open Teams - Non Complete
Make-A-Wish
Make-A-Wish - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
5947
John
Dechambre
M50
178
11/36
115/482
1:18:28
5948
Stephanie
Dechambre
F25-29
179
7/57
64/311
1:18:28
6054
Tena
Pettie
F45-49
180
12/30
65/311
1:18:29
6053
Anthony
Pettie
M18-24
181
6/24
116/482
1:18:29
5428
Chris
Bednar
M35-39
182
30/114
117/482
1:18:33
6138
Danielle
Kissel
F18-24
183
5/28
66/311
1:18:36
5835
Joe
Stiles
M35-39
184
31/114
118/482
1:18:37
6249
Olivier
Plouffe
M25-29
185
13/58
119/482
1:18:47
6130
Dany
Frechette
M18-24
186
7/24
120/482
1:18:52
5521
Natasha
Deley
F35-39
187
18/59
67/311
1:18:58
5796
Sam
Ryder
F40-44
188
11/41
68/311
1:18:59
6005
Mandie
Landsberg
F30-34
189
12/59
69/311
1:19:00
5998
Jocelyn
Kopchak
F30-34
190
13/59
70/311
1:19:20
5999
Matt
Kopchak
M30-34
191
24/82
121/482
1:19:21
5636
Christopher
King
M40-44
192
19/72
122/482
1:19:23
6099
Cedric
VAREA
M30-34
193
25/82
123/482
1:19:31
5949
Arnaud
Delahaye
M30-34
194
26/82
124/482
1:19:32
5934
Philippe
Canovas
M35-39
195
32/114
125/482
1:19:32
6096
Grant
Tamutus
M18-24
196
8/24
126/482
1:19:34
4807
Eddie
Whetton
M30-34
197
27/82
127/482
1:19:54
6186
Tom
Brabston
M50
198
12/36
128/482
1:20:05
5736
Anthuannette
Ortiz
F35-39
199
19/59
71/311
1:20:08
5769
Nitzali
Vega
F30-34
200
14/59
72/311
1:20:09
5417
Efrain
Ayala
M30-34
201
28/82
129/482
1:20:09
5716
Pedro
Morales
M30-34
202
29/82
130/482
1:20:09
5670
Jesus
Lopez
M18-24
203
9/24
131/482
1:20:09
5799
Gerlin
Santos
F30-34
204
15/59
73/311
1:20:09
5596
Hermer
Hernandez
M35-39
205
33/114
132/482
1:20:10
6286
Rich
Riley
M30-34
206
30/82
133/482
1:20:13
6161
Jonathan
Fletcher
M25-29
207
14/58
134/482
1:20:24
6077
Patrick
Rosche
M30-34
208
31/82
135/482
1:20:30
5761
Jamie
Rahn
M25-29
209
15/58
136/482
1:20:43
6225
Uwe
Kauntz
M40-44
210
20/72
137/482
1:20:48
6296
Lynne
Nash
F50
211
5/18
74/311
1:21:06
6098
Susanne
ULRICH
F25-29
212
8/57
75/311
1:21:27
5841
Marc
Sund
M25-29
213
16/58
138/482
1:21:29
5758
Jim
Ploof
M45-49
214
13/72
139/482
1:21:43
6086
Lucas
Smith
M25-29
215
17/58
140/482
1:22:52
5868
Ingo
van den Assem
M40-44
216
21/72
141/482
1:23:01
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
6299
Damien
Garrick
M45-49
217
14/72
142/482
1:24:05
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after