Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Mini-Marathon 15K Training Run - 2006
15K Run/Walk
Info
April 15, 2006 in Indianapolis, IN
Question About Results?
Races
15K Run/Walk
15K Run/Walk - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
10K
TIME
PACE
6988
Lacey
Morris
F2024
150
4/90
17/909
1:11:06
45:56
1:11:01
7:38
6991
David
Gulley
M4044
151
22/111
134/833
1:11:40
45:57
1:11:04
7:38
6425
Tim
Sullivan
M5054
152
7/69
135/833
1:11:41
46:04
1:11:06
7:38
4846
Connor
Claflin
M0112
153
1/4
136/833
1:13:27
46:01
1:11:07
7:38
6411
Matt
Stryker
M3539
154
21/149
137/833
1:11:24
45:41
1:11:07
7:38
6741
Bryan
Bailey
M3539
155
22/149
138/833
1:11:34
46:05
1:11:07
7:38
4880
Darren
Cooper
M3034
156
20/130
139/833
1:11:21
45:17
1:11:08
7:38
6062
Tim
Potts
M4044
157
23/111
140/833
1:11:26
46:00
1:11:09
7:38
7021
Brian
Mattioni
M2529
158
29/124
141/833
1:14:02
47:25
1:11:10
7:39
5938
Kara
Nowak
F2024
159
5/90
18/909
1:11:35
44:21
1:11:12
7:39
7211
Joel
Earley
M2529
160
30/124
142/833
1:11:31
45:40
1:11:15
7:39
6881
Dennis
Brink
M2529
161
31/124
143/833
1:11:31
45:48
1:11:17
7:39
5819
Troy
Michael
M4044
162
24/111
144/833
1:13:00
45:46
1:11:18
7:39
7131
Anthony
Danforth
M2024
163
12/34
145/833
1:11:30
45:31
1:11:22
7:40
5577
John
Kremer
M2024
164
13/34
146/833
1:14:11
47:50
1:11:26
7:40
7062
David
Hardebeck
M4044
165
25/111
147/833
1:11:49
45:14
1:11:40
7:42
5848
Liz
Milne
F2024
166
6/90
19/909
1:12:20
46:31
1:11:44
7:42
6942
Randy
Witte
M3034
167
21/130
148/833
1:11:58
46:06
1:11:45
7:42
6775
Frank
Sullivan
M5559
168
5/57
149/833
1:12:04
46:16
1:11:48
7:43
5952
Bridget
O'hara
F2024
169
7/90
20/909
1:12:07
45:48
1:11:50
7:43
7124
Jay
Clifford
M3539
170
23/149
150/833
1:12:28
45:31
1:11:50
7:43
4681
John
Bosler
M4044
171
26/111
151/833
1:13:28
46:17
1:11:52
7:43
4998
Jay
Donosky
M3539
172
24/149
152/833
1:12:21
46:22
1:11:58
7:44
5022
Phil
Duncanson
M2529
173
32/124
153/833
1:12:07
45:42
1:11:59
7:44
6237
John
Schilling
M3034
174
22/130
154/833
1:12:59
47:28
1:12:00
7:44
5762
Ted
Mcclintic
M4044
175
27/111
155/833
1:12:38
47:10
1:12:15
7:45
5530
Dean
Kincaid
M3539
176
25/149
156/833
1:12:33
46:35
1:12:16
7:46
6132
William
Richmond
M3539
177
26/149
157/833
1:13:01
46:55
1:12:17
7:46
7057
Todd
Mclullough
M3539
178
27/149
158/833
1:14:38
47:54
1:12:19
7:46
6982
Janine
Saugstad
F4044
179
2/109
21/909
1:12:42
46:39
1:12:19
7:46
5907
Alexander
Nall
M3034
180
23/130
159/833
1:12:59
46:55
1:12:20
7:46
4766
Andrew
Burnett
M4044
181
28/111
160/833
1:14:15
47:30
1:12:29
7:47
6448
Mike
Swisher
M4044
182
29/111
161/833
1:12:44
46:25
1:12:33
7:47
5525
David
Keys
M4044
183
30/111
162/833
1:13:43
48:03
1:12:41
7:48
7028
Anne
Maguire
F1619
184
2/8
22/909
1:13:19
46:14
1:12:46
7:49
4629
Brian
Bennett
M2529
185
33/124
163/833
1:14:26
46:23
1:12:48
7:49
6915
Adam
Goldberg
M4044
186
31/111
164/833
1:13:07
45:32
1:12:51
7:49
4633
Joe
Bentivoglio
M4044
187
32/111
165/833
1:13:50
47:32
1:12:53
7:50
4964
Scott
Dennison
M3034
188
24/130
166/833
1:13:24
46:41
1:12:53
7:50
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
GUNTIME
10K
TIME
PACE
6493
Jason
Thorp
M3034
189
25/130
167/833
1:13:03
47:43
1:12:58
7:50
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after