Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
14k
Info
September 21, 2013 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2233
Brian
Tumlin
M 45-49
55
5/130
50/1112
59:56
6:54
683
Mark E
Friedmann
M 45-49
56
6/130
51/1112
59:56
6:54
2288
David
Wallace
M 35-39
57
8/173
52/1112
1:00:24
6:57
1833
Scott
Rose
M 25-29
58
11/169
53/1112
1:00:29
6:58
1612
John
Overwine
M 30-34
59
11/209
54/1112
1:00:40
6:59
2080
Mary
Stebbins
F 45-49
60
1/116
6/1248
1:00:48
7:00
1213
Clint
Lehman
M 25-29
61
12/169
55/1112
1:00:53
7:00
738
Chris
Germann
M 35-39
62
9/173
56/1112
1:01:01
7:01
325
Ryan
Carskadon
M 30-34
63
12/209
57/1112
1:01:07
7:02
348
Stephen
Chambers
M 55-59
64
3/80
58/1112
1:01:18
7:03
2382
Jeff
Williams
M 35-39
65
10/173
59/1112
1:01:24
7:04
1038
David
Johannemann
M 30-34
66
13/209
60/1112
1:01:32
7:05
578
Steve
Elmlinger
M 45-49
67
7/130
61/1112
1:01:38
7:06
31
John
Alway
M 45-49
68
8/130
62/1112
1:01:38
7:06
1230
Mike
Lies
M 55-59
69
4/80
63/1112
1:01:41
7:06
571
Jay
Elliott
M 35-39
70
11/173
64/1112
1:02:17
7:10
394
Daniel
Coor
M 25-29
71
13/169
65/1112
1:02:17
7:10
197
Kory
Boeing
F 30-34
72
4/276
7/1248
1:02:24
7:11
2211
Stephen
Toerner
M 25-29
73
14/169
66/1112
1:02:25
7:11
778
Patrick
Grau
M 25-29
74
15/169
67/1112
1:02:30
7:12
760
Alberto
Gomez
M 21-24
75
6/46
68/1112
1:02:35
7:12
3755
Josh
Robinson
M 21-24
76
7/46
69/1112
1:02:38
7:12
2421
James
Wood
M 35-39
77
12/173
70/1112
1:02:39
7:13
2181
Steve
Thesing
M 30-34
78
14/209
71/1112
1:02:49
7:14
482
Colleen
Devanney
F 30-34
79
5/276
8/1248
1:02:49
7:14
2368
Nate
Wichard
M 30-34
80
15/209
72/1112
1:02:53
7:14
9
John
Addino
M 35-39
81
13/173
73/1112
1:02:59
7:15
2010
John
Shriver
M 30-34
82
16/209
74/1112
1:03:11
7:16
429
Halle
Cupp
F 30-34
83
6/276
9/1248
1:03:15
7:17
441
Jill
Dann
F 30-34
84
7/276
10/1248
1:03:16
7:17
327
John
Carty
M 30-34
85
17/209
75/1112
1:03:18
7:17
143
Michael
Benkert
M 25-29
86
16/169
76/1112
1:03:18
7:17
62
Victor
Arredondo
M 40-44
87
10/129
77/1112
1:03:28
7:18
117
Nicholas
Bebee
M 21-24
88
8/46
78/1112
1:03:31
7:18
1809
Greg
Roa
M 35-39
89
14/173
79/1112
1:03:31
7:19
193
Jason
Boberg
M 35-39
90
15/173
80/1112
1:03:33
7:19
1117
Scott
Kleinholz
M 25-29
91
17/169
81/1112
1:03:42
7:20
600
Andrew
Evans
M 25-29
92
18/169
82/1112
1:03:45
7:20
1064
Peter
Kananen
M 30-34
93
18/209
83/1112
1:03:46
7:20
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2136
Hannah
Sutter
F 21-24
94
1/92
11/1248
1:03:49
7:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after