Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pleasant Prairie Triathlon - 2013
Sprint Distance
Info
June 23, 2013 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
International Distance
Sprint Distance
Duathlon
International Relay
Sprint Relay
Sprint Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
1258
Jackie
Beach
F30-34
155
8/28
44/193
18:00
2:08
41:37
1:36
31:05
1:34:24
1075
Mark
McDowell
M50-54
156
13/25
112/218
21:08
2:40
41:46
1:22
27:34
1:34:28
992
Bruce
Brenner
M40-44
157
20/38
113/218
21:06
5:10
39:15
1:51
27:31
1:34:51
1111
Gary
Hooper
M65-69
158
2/4
114/218
18:03
1:43
35:18
1:15
38:38
1:34:55
810
Alyssa
Hollander
F01-19
159
7/9
45/193
14:58
3:01
43:32
1:15
32:17
1:35:00
1245
Cathy
Maas
F55-59
160
2/11
46/193
19:47
2:21
41:25
1:40
29:59
1:35:10
828
Meghan
Brotz
F25-29
161
7/25
47/193
14:31
1:30
48:05
1:18
29:51
1:35:14
1090
Evan
Zemil
M50-54
162
14/25
115/218
21:27
3:09
43:32
2:09
25:03
1:35:18
868
Bryanna
Lamberjack
F30-34
163
9/28
48/193
23:09
3:19
38:21
1:25
29:12
1:35:24
763
Benny
Garcia
M30-34
164
14/23
116/218
25:55
3:03
41:31
0:52
24:11
1:35:30
1001
Rushmir
Hadziabdic
M40-44
165
21/38
117/218
20:15
3:55
39:11
1:59
30:18
1:35:36
1109
Ernie
Hall
M60-64
166
3/7
118/218
22:28
2:53
41:33
1:15
27:53
1:36:00
894
Kathryn
Greider
F45-49
167
9/20
49/193
19:06
2:49
40:54
1:56
31:21
1:36:04
1110
Jerry
Palarz
M60-64
168
4/7
119/218
22:49
3:32
39:52
2:11
27:47
1:36:08
1237
Shane
Baker-Shook
F35-39
169
6/21
50/193
19:12
2:27
41:59
1:14
31:21
1:36:12
781
Mark
Bilson
M35-39
170
22/35
120/218
17:54
2:18
39:55
1:31
34:40
1:36:16
791
Matthew
Krings
M35-39
171
23/35
121/218
18:30
2:30
41:58
2:29
30:56
1:36:21
765
Robert
Hoadley
M30-34
172
15/23
122/218
18:34
1:57
43:13
3:39
29:06
1:36:28
1102
Gary
Sipsma
M55-59
173
7/16
123/218
21:47
2:51
40:19
2:16
29:36
1:36:46
1124
Brooke
Gagliano
F35-39
174
7/21
51/193
19:22
2:34
42:34
1:45
30:35
1:36:48
768
Tim
McCaskey
M30-34
175
16/23
124/218
25:44
2:31
40:35
2:26
25:39
1:36:52
843
Melissa
Rauschenberg
F25-29
176
8/25
52/193
20:53
2:27
43:04
1:55
28:37
1:36:55
853
Shawna
Carter
F30-34
177
10/28
53/193
22:25
3:17
43:15
1:27
26:35
1:36:57
1246
Jack
Sadanowicz
M25-29
178
6/14
125/218
16:04
1:53
44:44
1:05
33:19
1:37:02
790
Joel
Keating
M35-39
179
24/35
126/218
23:12
2:31
37:42
3:00
30:53
1:37:17
998
Andrew
Feinberg
M40-44
180
22/38
127/218
15:48
5:11
42:44
2:43
30:56
1:37:21
1078
Tom
Nikolai
M50-54
181
15/25
128/218
24:29
2:55
37:57
2:47
29:19
1:37:25
1136
Sarah
Rulseh
F35-39
182
8/21
54/193
15:49
2:32
43:39
2:30
32:59
1:37:27
1071
David
Holmes
M50-54
183
16/25
129/218
22:43
2:39
40:17
2:39
29:10
1:37:27
822
Emily
Saitta
F20-24
184
2/7
55/193
25:22
2:10
42:49
0:56
26:18
1:37:33
1115
Rod
Zentner
M65-69
185
3/4
130/218
18:15
2:27
41:21
1:48
33:48
1:37:37
1261
Christopher
Dondlinger
M25-29
186
7/14
131/218
21:44
3:18
37:34
1:18
33:47
1:37:38
1128
Megan
Krings
F35-39
187
9/21
56/193
17:59
2:31
44:21
2:14
30:47
1:37:50
1321
Don
Schoberg
M60-64
188
5/7
132/218
18:43
2:03
33:21
1:26
42:33
1:38:05
836
Darya
Isayeva
F25-29
189
9/25
57/193
18:47
2:55
46:40
1:01
29:01
1:38:23
1276
Karen
Svab
F50-54
190
4/25
58/193
21:42
2:19
38:16
1:48
34:37
1:38:41
1182
David
McGrath
M45-49
191
22/34
133/218
20:12
4:02
41:35
3:09
30:01
1:38:58
989
Imran
Akbari
M40-44
192
23/38
134/218
22:50
5:02
40:18
3:10
27:42
1:39:01
1144
Mae
Espina
F40-44
193
7/33
59/193
23:10
2:12
41:18
1:16
31:09
1:39:04
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
1050
Gregory
Popp
M45-49
194
23/34
135/218
23:40
2:46
41:36
1:46
29:24
1:39:09
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after