Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Point Bock Run - 2019
Overall Results
Info
March 2, 2019 in Stevens Point, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
Overall Results
Big Bock
Dopplebock
Wheelchair Results
Award Winners
Overall Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
451
Dave
Erickson
M70-79
1014
5/10
574/749
27:37
53:53
10:47
1811
Paola
Tigges
F45-49
1015
48/85
441/798
28:18
53:54
10:47
1996
Lisa
Wolf
F50-54
1016
34/60
442/798
26:46
53:54
10:47
1928
Andrew
Weiss
M45-49
1017
68/85
575/749
26:45
53:55
10:47
656
Valerie
Haapala
F35-39
1018
83/129
443/798
26:02
53:55
10:47
586
Michelle
Gleason
F35-39
1019
84/129
444/798
27:13
53:56
10:48
655
Jan M
Haapala
M35-39
1020
83/109
576/749
27:04
53:56
10:48
1575
Crystal
Schoen
F30-34
1021
91/156
445/798
27:07
53:59
10:48
841
Deidre
Johnson
F35-39
1022
85/129
446/798
27:28
53:59
10:48
644
Dave
Gusman
M50-54
1023
51/67
577/749
25:24
53:59
10:48
2059
Laura
Zurawski
F30-34
1024
92/156
447/798
27:00
54:00
10:48
222
Jim
Brown
M55-59
1025
51/67
578/749
26:50
54:00
10:48
223
M
Brown
F55-59
1026
15/41
448/798
26:50
54:01
10:48
739
Lorie
Hodkiewicz
F50-54
1027
35/60
449/798
26:27
54:05
10:49
497
Jason
Filipiak
M40-44
1028
77/98
579/749
26:23
54:05
10:49
1949
Phil
White
M55-59
1029
52/67
580/749
26:29
54:05
10:49
204
Bethany
Breneman
F30-34
1030
93/156
450/798
27:56
54:05
10:49
1231
Amber
Mroczenski
F35-39
1031
86/129
451/798
25:32
54:10
10:50
1032
Maggie
Lawniczak
F25-29
1032
53/87
452/798
27:27
54:10
10:50
1146
Ben
McConnel
M30-34
1033
105/134
581/749
26:46
54:11
10:50
811
Tucker
Isaacson
M19-24
1034
35/42
582/749
24:50
54:11
10:51
602
Timothy
Gottlieb
M40-44
1035
78/98
583/749
25:31
54:11
10:51
1162
Phillip
McQuillen
M45-49
1036
69/85
584/749
26:24
54:12
10:51
1733
Gabe
Stoltz
M19-24
1037
36/42
585/749
25:36
54:12
10:51
1309
Rebecca
Oconnell
F30-34
1038
94/156
453/798
25:57
54:14
10:51
849
Sophie
Johnston
F01-15
1039
10/21
454/798
24:59
54:14
10:51
1474
Tom
Roberts
M60-64
1040
22/32
586/749
27:13
54:17
10:52
653
Jamie
Guyot
F40-44
1041
75/133
455/798
25:51
54:19
10:52
1426
Judy
Punke
F65-69
1042
1/4
456/798
26:31
54:19
10:52
1512
David
Rush
M35-39
1043
84/109
587/749
26:05
54:20
10:52
1511
Christine
Rush
F35-39
1044
87/129
457/798
26:05
54:20
10:52
823
Kelly
Jankowsky
F35-39
1045
88/129
458/798
26:34
54:21
10:53
2062
Winter
Kostyn
F30-34
1046
95/156
459/798
27:12
54:21
10:53
407
Natasha
Duda
F35-39
1047
89/129
460/798
27:03
54:23
10:53
92
Ryan
Bartholomew
M30-34
1048
106/134
588/749
27:10
54:23
10:53
1592
Elise
Schuler
F25-29
1049
54/87
461/798
27:24
54:23
10:53
1049
Sandy
Leonhard
F50-54
1050
36/60
462/798
26:52
54:27
10:54
283
Jacob
Ciula
M35-39
1051
85/109
589/749
27:18
54:30
10:54
59
Lauren
Bailey
F30-34
1052
96/156
463/798
28:09
54:30
10:54
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
2.5MI
TIME
PACE
693
Andrew
Hartinger
M30-34
1053
107/134
590/749
28:10
54:30
10:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after