Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Milwaukee Aquathon Series Event 5
Individual Results
Info
August 23, 2012 in Milwaukee, WI
Question About Results?
Races
Individual Results
Relay Results
Male Standings
Female Standings
Individual Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
RUN
SWIM
RATE
TRANS
BONUS
TIME
PACE
125
Cole
Becker
M01-19
20
23:43
15:05
1:31
1:05
-
39:52
7:38
68
Michael
Peterson
M40-49
21
23:34
15:44
1:35
0:38
-
39:56
7:36
71
Brian
Ruark
M30-39
22
25:36
13:52
1:24
0:59
0:3
40:26
8:15
60
Andrew
Millspaugh
M20-29
23
21:54
18:10
1:49
1:12
-
41:15
7:03
25
Evan
Duvall
M20-29
24
25:06
15:24
1:33
1:12
-
41:41
8:05
117
Noah
Walter
M30-39
25
19:58
21:44
2:11
0:31
-
42:12
6:26
120
Kathryn
Kamm
F30-39
26
23:10
18:19
1:50
0:55
-
42:23
7:28
14
Andrea
Bulen
F30-39
27
23:52
17:55
1:48
0:56
-
42:41
7:41
28
Kevin
Esser
M30-39
28
23:20
18:23
1:51
1:00
-
42:42
7:31
63
Scott
Noyes
CLYDE
29
27:02
14:48
1:29
1:18
-
43:07
8:43
77
Luke
Schmidt
M30-39
30
22:26
20:06
2:01
0:40
-
43:11
7:14
103
Tim
Ziegler
M30-39
31
23:27
18:55
1:54
0:58
-
43:19
7:33
31
David
Fieldhack
M50-59
32
19:59
22:57
2:18
0:26
-
43:21
6:26
12
Daniel
Brzycki
M30-39
33
23:11
19:29
1:57
0:46
-
43:25
7:28
119
Brent
Emery
M50-59
34
21:25
21:34
2:10
0:32
-
43:30
6:54
124
Luke
Leonhard
M30-39
35
23:01
19:11
1:56
1:24
-
43:36
7:25
47
Jason
Klingkammer
M30-39
36
22:36
19:59
2:00
1:26
-
44:01
7:17
89
Timothy
Stanford
M30-39
37
21:28
21:52
2:12
0:46
-
44:05
6:55
70
Pete
Pronold
M50-59
38
24:40
19:57
2:00
0:36
-
45:12
7:57
7
Ali
Bixler
F20-29
39
23:25
20:45
2:05
1:07
-
45:16
7:33
83
Brian
Shotola
M30-39
40
22:58
21:54
2:12
0:32
-
45:23
7:24
41
David
Hogan
M40-49
41
23:36
19:57
2:00
1:52
-
45:24
7:36
45
Austin
Kazda
M20-29
42
24:51
20:00
2:00
1:09
-
45:59
8:00
56
Sheryl
Leonard-Schneck
F40-49
43
23:36
21:55
2:12
0:34
-
46:04
7:36
57
Dean
Lillge
CLYDE
44
25:59
18:42
1:53
1:32
-
46:12
8:22
97
Ding
Wang
M40-49
45
22:05
23:11
2:20
1:00
-
46:15
7:07
121
Matt
Kamm
M30-39
46
26:31
18:27
1:51
1:20
-
46:16
8:32
61
Diana
Millspaugh
F20-29
47
28:48
16:37
1:40
1:18
0:4
46:42
9:17
53
Teri
Krier
F20-29
48
25:53
20:11
2:02
0:55
-
46:58
8:20
92
Maurice
Tetzlaff
M30-39
49
30:48
15:40
1:34
0:44
-
47:11
9:55
113
Sarah
Lisieck
F30-39
50
25:03
20:07
2:01
2:03
-
47:12
8:04
19
Brenda
Costigan
F30-39
51
25:37
20:34
2:04
1:05
-
47:15
8:15
122
Mike
McCluskey
M60-99
52
26:26
19:51
2:00
1:02
0:4
47:18
8:31
18
Cindy
Chuppa
ATHEN
53
25:28
20:55
2:06
1:29
-
47:50
8:12
37
Daniel
Hamm
M50-59
54
26:23
20:59
2:06
0:46
-
48:07
8:30
95
Suzanne
Vetting
ATHEN
55
27:27
19:44
1:59
0:58
-
48:08
8:50
111
Zachary
Hahn
M01-19
56
31:37
15:47
1:35
1:04
-
48:26
10:11
69
Jeffery
Porter
M40-49
57
25:13
21:42
2:11
1:33
-
48:28
8:07
99
Dan
Wendl
-
58
25:16
22:33
2:16
0:52
-
48:41
8:08
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
RUN
SWIM
RATE
TRANS
BONUS
TIME
PACE
9
Jacqueline
Borja
F40-49
59
26:25
21:26
2:09
0:57
-
48:48
8:31
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after