Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Children with Hope 5K & 10K
5K
Return Timing Chip - www.coloradoracetiming.com
Info
June 23, 2012 in Grand Junction, CO
Question About Results?
Races
5K
10K
5K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
1583
Noelle
Westcott
F 40-49
87
5
37
31:47
10:15
31:53
843
Kelly
Kornelson
F 30-39
88
12
38
32:06
10:21
32:10
1515
Grace
Poteet
F 40-49
89
6
39
32:09
10:22
32:14
3916
Stephanie
Reece
F 30-39
90
13
40
32:12
10:23
32:15
1564
Jacob
Storey
M 13-19
91
12
51
32:14
10:24
32:19
790
Jodi
Evans
F 30-39
92
14
41
32:26
10:28
32:30
894
Rex
Nelson
M 40-49
93
8
52
32:29
10:29
32:34
768
Paula
Cooper
F 40-49
94
7
42
32:34
10:30
32:37
1511
Caryn
Porter
F 30-39
95
15
43
32:24
10:27
32:37
737
Julie
Becker
F 30-39
96
16
44
33:04
10:40
33:10
833
Rachael
Keeler
F 13-19
97
9
45
33:17
10:44
33:18
806
Jacob
Greco
M 30-39
98
8
53
33:20
10:45
33:32
732
Steve
Beauregard
M 40-49
99
9
54
33:34
10:50
33:34
850
Randy
Larsen
M 50-59
100
8
55
33:24
10:46
33:35
3929
Jaida
Gray
F 30-39
101
17
46
33:49
10:55
34:07
1506
Hunter
Pennay
M 1-12
102
9
56
34:22
11:05
34:28
886
Cade
Moseley
M 1-12
103
10
57
34:22
11:05
34:29
777
Brook
Dawes
F 20-29
104
7
47
35:22
11:25
35:22
3944
jeremy
cox
M 30-39
105
9
58
35:28
11:26
35:36
1573
Kellie
Tuner
F 40-49
106
8
48
35:36
11:29
35:48
839
Taylor
Kincaid
F 1-12
107
4
49
36:21
11:44
36:22
830
Rebecca
Jenkins
F 20-29
108
8
50
36:36
11:48
36:36
846
Diane
Lamb
F 50-59
109
4
51
36:30
11:46
36:37
1558
Deborah
Spangler
F 40-49
110
9
52
36:50
11:53
36:57
1540
Steve
Seagren
M 40-49
111
10
59
37:28
12:05
37:36
757
Dalene
Brueggeman
F 40-49
112
10
53
37:29
12:05
37:39
1559
Jennifer
Spinelli
F 20-29
113
9
54
37:38
12:08
37:47
1512
Aiko
Poteet
F 1-12
114
5
55
37:47
12:11
37:53
1535
Elise
Seagren
F 20-29
115
10
56
37:46
12:11
37:54
1532
CATHERINE
SCHULTZ
F 50-59
116
5
57
38:07
12:18
38:07
800
Michael
Flynn
M 40-49
117
11
60
37:59
12:15
38:12
744
Anna
Bourget
F 13-19
118
10
58
38:31
12:25
38:36
1557
Maggie
Sonmor
F 13-19
119
11
59
38:32
12:26
38:37
847
Peter
Lamb
M 50-59
120
9
61
38:58
12:34
39:05
1520
Kalinda
Reed
F 13-19
121
12
60
39:01
12:35
39:10
3967
KYLER
BROWN
M 13-19
122
13
62
39:11
12:38
39:11
729
Jennifer
Anderson
F 20-29
123
11
61
39:20
12:41
39:32
3931
Ashley
Woodmansee
F 20-29
124
12
62
39:27
12:44
39:36
842
Chelsea
Kobylarz
F 20-29
125
13
63
39:21
12:42
39:37
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVP
SEXP
"ChipTime"
"Total Pace"
TIME
825
Brenda
Hurlburt
F 30-39
126
18
64
39:41
12:48
39:41
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after