Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
ORRRC Marathon 2014
Half Marathon
Info
April 6, 2014 in Xenia, OH
Question About Results?
Races
Marathon
Half Marathon
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
ORRRC Marathon - Archived Results
Half Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6MILE
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1046
Kara
Warren
F 30-34
274
13/78
70/579
50:26
8:25
226
1:55:34
1:53:01
8:38
430
Dann
Hotelling
M 50-54
275
33/62
205/480
51:43
8:38
266
1:53:35
1:53:05
8:38
38
Jaime
Baddour
F 35-39
276
18/106
71/579
51:04
8:31
241
1:53:31
1:53:06
8:38
598
Thane
Maynard
M 55-59
277
12/30
206/480
52:03
8:41
284
1:53:36
1:53:09
8:39
108
Valerie
Brodbeck
F 25-29
278
8/50
72/579
53:27
8:55
333
1:53:52
1:53:16
8:39
870
Scott
Shell
M 35-39
279
20/55
207/480
52:56
8:50
311
1:53:49
1:53:25
8:40
753
Steve
Piatt
M 65-69
280
4/16
208/480
51:46
8:38
268
1:53:57
1:53:31
8:40
136
Jeanne
Cady
F 40-44
281
10/74
73/579
53:50
8:59
354
1:54:25
1:53:33
8:41
1039
Drew
Ward
M 50-54
282
34/62
209/480
50:52
8:29
236
1:53:44
1:53:36
8:41
969
Brad
Templin
M 35-39
283
21/55
210/480
51:06
8:31
243
1:54:15
1:53:44
8:41
201
David L
Cramer
M 60-64
284
4/20
211/480
52:05
8:41
285
1:54:31
1:53:45
8:41
643
Chris
Miller
M 60-64
285
5/20
212/480
54:14
9:03
370
1:54:22
1:53:47
8:42
190
Jeffrey
Cooper
M 18-24
286
18/32
213/480
51:53
8:39
276
1:55:03
1:53:51
8:42
22
Mike
Ammons
M 30-34
287
33/57
214/480
51:26
8:35
254
1:54:26
1:53:53
8:42
757
Toby
Pinger
CLYDE
288
8/35
215/480
52:12
8:42
289
1:54:18
1:53:58
8:42
110
Tracy
Brooks
F 40-44
289
11/74
74/579
51:59
8:40
277
1:54:09
1:54:01
8:43
745
Karla
Peters
F 25-29
290
9/50
75/579
52:55
8:50
309
1:55:20
1:54:06
8:43
2109
Jennifer
Haney
F 30-34
291
14/78
76/579
51:23
8:34
253
1:55:02
1:54:14
8:44
774
Delia
Raymer
F 40-44
292
12/74
77/579
53:32
8:56
335
1:55:42
1:54:17
8:44
441
Nathan
Hutson
M 01-17
293
2/10
216/480
53:46
8:58
351
1:54:41
1:54:21
8:44
855
Angela
Scribben
ATHENA
294
4/30
78/579
51:00
8:30
238
1:54:28
1:54:23
8:44
421
Kyle
Hollenbacher
M 30-34
295
34/57
217/480
54:10
9:02
368
1:55:07
1:54:35
8:45
368
Kathryn
Halbritter
F 18-24
296
10/80
79/579
53:09
8:52
325
1:54:49
1:54:36
8:45
1066
Eliah
White
M 30-34
297
35/57
218/480
54:10
9:02
367
1:55:07
1:54:36
8:45
397
Brandis
Hendricks
F 30-34
298
15/78
80/579
52:03
8:41
283
1:55:28
1:54:39
8:46
447
Ted
Janusz
M 55-59
299
13/30
219/480
52:05
8:41
286
1:54:52
1:54:39
8:46
948
Nancy
Sundell-Turner
F 35-39
300
19/106
81/579
53:43
8:58
347
1:55:26
1:54:42
8:46
153
Jose
Centeno
M 55-59
301
14/30
220/480
50:50
8:29
233
1:54:54
1:54:43
8:46
70
Alaina
Bidlack
ATHENA
302
5/30
82/579
52:14
8:43
290
1:55:12
1:54:44
8:46
891
Daniel
Smith
M 25-29
303
18/28
221/480
52:01
8:40
278
1:54:58
1:54:46
8:46
255
Natalie
Doyle
F 45-49
304
5/50
83/579
52:26
8:45
295
1:55:12
1:54:47
8:46
300
Brian
Forschner
M 35-39
305
22/55
222/480
53:08
8:52
323
1:55:10
1:54:52
8:47
941
Dan
Suerdieck
M 30-34
306
36/57
223/480
53:06
8:51
320
1:55:59
1:54:53
8:47
802
Stacey
Roberts
F 30-34
307
16/78
84/579
53:38
8:57
340
1:55:33
1:54:56
8:47
773
Taylor
Rasmussen
M 18-24
308
19/32
224/480
52:03
8:41
282
1:55:58
1:54:57
8:47
449
Steve
Jenkins
M 65-69
309
5/16
225/480
52:42
8:47
301
1:55:23
1:55:01
8:47
968
Rebecca
Templeton-Owens
F 40-44
310
13/74
85/579
54:14
9:03
372
1:55:14
1:55:02
8:47
362
Shelly
Haber
F 50-54
311
5/29
86/579
52:19
8:44
292
1:55:17
1:55:03
8:47
2086
Matt
Furbee
CLYDE
312
9/35
226/480
52:45
8:48
307
1:55:29
1:55:03
8:47
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
6MILE
RATE
RANK
GUNTIME
TIME
PACE
1137
Matt
Rinderle
M 40-44
313
32/62
227/480
51:27
8:35
255
1:55:21
1:55:05
8:48
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after