Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Pleasant Prairie Triathlon - 2013
Sprint Distance
Info
June 23, 2013 in Pleasant Prairie, WI
Event Website
Question About Results?
Races
International Distance
Sprint Distance
Duathlon
International Relay
Sprint Relay
Sprint Distance - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
1127
Karen
Hesterman
F35-39
132
4/21
35/193
16:46
3:17
39:44
2:42
29:32
1:31:59
1187
Jeff
Bilek
M45-49
133
19/34
98/218
19:50
2:25
37:58
1:57
29:56
1:32:04
1032
Lee
Dunbar
M45-49
134
20/34
99/218
24:06
1:59
38:07
1:29
26:29
1:32:07
838
Erin
Lauesen
F25-29
135
6/25
36/193
17:30
3:04
40:48
1:50
29:09
1:32:19
1339
Sean
McMurrough
M35-39
136
19/35
100/218
20:23
2:12
39:14
1:21
29:18
1:32:27
1100
Andrzej
Sadanowicz
M55-59
137
6/16
101/218
22:03
3:04
40:21
1:12
26:07
1:32:46
864
Lizzy
Hill
F30-34
138
6/28
37/193
21:19
2:36
42:24
1:05
25:23
1:32:46
178
Jim
Sara
M35-39
139
20/35
102/218
16:22
2:38
43:23
1:28
28:59
1:32:48
1014
Randy
Polonsky
M40-44
140
18/38
103/218
23:01
3:34
38:00
1:44
26:42
1:32:59
805
Christopher
Thomas
M35-39
141
21/35
104/218
23:07
3:53
39:53
1:14
25:00
1:33:06
777
Lee
Woosypiti
M30-34
142
12/23
105/218
31:07
2:38
34:28
1:16
23:53
1:33:19
915
Marcy
Desjardins
F50-54
143
3/25
38/193
20:35
1:25
40:42
1:28
29:26
1:33:33
1272
Molly
Orbon
F01-19
144
6/9
39/193
11:21
1:46
55:53
0:54
23:51
1:33:43
887
Lyssa
Colant
F45-49
145
7/20
40/193
20:11
2:28
39:24
1:20
30:27
1:33:48
758
Todd
Brazda
M30-34
146
13/23
106/218
17:20
4:18
42:26
2:09
27:52
1:34:03
1302
James
Edmunds
M45-49
147
21/34
107/218
20:54
3:51
38:41
2:17
28:23
1:34:05
1065
John
Edelmann
M50-54
148
10/25
108/218
20:14
2:08
41:23
1:38
28:48
1:34:09
1240
Tracy
Sunday
F30-34
149
7/28
41/193
16:01
1:52
43:16
1:43
31:20
1:34:10
1006
Matt
Lince
M40-44
150
19/38
109/218
18:07
5:10
40:09
3:57
26:53
1:34:13
1086
Brad
Usyak
M50-54
151
11/25
110/218
20:28
2:44
42:08
2:43
26:13
1:34:15
889
Julie
Dunn
F45-49
152
8/20
42/193
17:07
2:12
40:31
1:56
32:32
1:34:16
1129
Giselle
Lehner
F35-39
153
5/21
43/193
23:05
1:49
40:56
1:27
27:05
1:34:20
1084
Scott
Schwandt
M50-54
154
12/25
111/218
15:01
3:12
42:18
1:56
31:56
1:34:21
1258
Jackie
Beach
F30-34
155
8/28
44/193
18:00
2:08
41:37
1:36
31:05
1:34:24
1075
Mark
McDowell
M50-54
156
13/25
112/218
21:08
2:40
41:46
1:22
27:34
1:34:28
992
Bruce
Brenner
M40-44
157
20/38
113/218
21:06
5:10
39:15
1:51
27:31
1:34:51
1111
Gary
Hooper
M65-69
158
2/4
114/218
18:03
1:43
35:18
1:15
38:38
1:34:55
810
Alyssa
Hollander
F01-19
159
7/9
45/193
14:58
3:01
43:32
1:15
32:17
1:35:00
1245
Cathy
Maas
F55-59
160
2/11
46/193
19:47
2:21
41:25
1:40
29:59
1:35:10
828
Meghan
Brotz
F25-29
161
7/25
47/193
14:31
1:30
48:05
1:18
29:51
1:35:14
1090
Evan
Zemil
M50-54
162
14/25
115/218
21:27
3:09
43:32
2:09
25:03
1:35:18
868
Bryanna
Lamberjack
F30-34
163
9/28
48/193
23:09
3:19
38:21
1:25
29:12
1:35:24
763
Benny
Garcia
M30-34
164
14/23
116/218
25:55
3:03
41:31
0:52
24:11
1:35:30
1001
Rushmir
Hadziabdic
M40-44
165
21/38
117/218
20:15
3:55
39:11
1:59
30:18
1:35:36
1109
Ernie
Hall
M60-64
166
3/7
118/218
22:28
2:53
41:33
1:15
27:53
1:36:00
894
Kathryn
Greider
F45-49
167
9/20
49/193
19:06
2:49
40:54
1:56
31:21
1:36:04
1110
Jerry
Palarz
M60-64
168
4/7
119/218
22:49
3:32
39:52
2:11
27:47
1:36:08
1237
Shane
Baker-Shook
F35-39
169
6/21
50/193
19:12
2:27
41:59
1:14
31:21
1:36:12
781
Mark
Bilson
M35-39
170
22/35
120/218
17:54
2:18
39:55
1:31
34:40
1:36:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
SWIM
T1
BIKE
T2
RUN
TIME
791
Matthew
Krings
M35-39
171
23/35
121/218
18:30
2:30
41:58
2:29
30:56
1:36:21
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after