Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Anthem Fight for Air Climb
Results
Info
February 28, 2010 in Denver, CO
Question About Results?
Races
Results
Awards
Team Awards
Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
114
James
Smith
M3039
1582
241/256
748/794
22:44
113
Heather
Smith
F3039
1583
287/335
831/974
22:47
1470
William
O. Mitchell
M5059
1584
104/114
749/794
22:49
1202
Sahvanna
Padilla
F2029
1585
211/234
832/974
22:50
1537
Rochelle
Borrego
F3039
1586
288/335
833/974
22:50
875
Laurie
Peterson-Wright
F4049
1587
205/239
834/974
22:54
1380
Kristine
Fisher
F3039
1588
289/335
835/974
23:00
1719
Vanessa
Mayer
F2029
1589
212/234
836/974
23:01
1354
Howard
Nelson
M6069
1590
28/30
750/794
23:04
590
Valerie
Sanchez
F2029
1591
213/234
837/974
23:06
1055
Katrina
Lamirande
F4049
1592
206/239
838/974
23:07
647
Katy
Dejong
F3039
1593
290/335
839/974
23:07
896
Kevin
Van Auker
M3039
1594
242/256
751/794
23:09
1122
Ricardo
Laremont
M3039
1595
243/256
752/794
23:12
675
Deb
Bennett
F5059
1596
83/106
840/974
23:13
1148
Jodi
Hodge
F2029
1597
214/234
841/974
23:14
1306
Laura
Reck-Merkel
F4049
1598
207/239
842/974
23:14
1891
Tara
Trujillo
F3039
1599
291/335
843/974
23:16
1942
Kevin
Massaro
M5059
1600
105/114
753/794
23:17
1530
Mary
Stansifer
F5059
1601
84/106
844/974
23:18
894
Shawn
Merkel
M4049
1602
180/189
754/794
23:22
806
Rachael
Garrett
F3039
1603
292/335
845/974
23:22
702
Rachel
Holloway
F3039
1604
293/335
846/974
23:26
1378
Katie
Shanahan
F2029
1605
215/234
847/974
23:27
1469
Kathleen
Mitchell
F5059
1606
85/106
848/974
23:28
140
Jessie
Haner
F2029
1607
216/234
849/974
23:29
1117
Rita
Booker
F4049
1608
208/239
850/974
23:32
1986
Unknown
Participant
-
1609
0/0
0/0
23:33
782
D
Talley
F3039
1610
294/335
851/974
23:38
1147
Chris
Hodge
M2029
1611
156/159
755/794
23:39
1032
Michelle
Smithson
F4049
1612
209/239
852/974
23:41
1902
Veronica
Sloan
F3039
1613
295/335
853/974
23:41
1061
Eleanor (ell
Wise
F6069
1614
11/15
854/974
23:42
1590
Dan
McGrath
M3039
1615
244/256
756/794
23:45
1819
Daniel
Baria
M3039
1616
245/256
757/794
23:46
945
Kelly
Humann
F4049
1617
210/239
855/974
23:48
1973
Matt
Dodds
M1619
1618
11/11
758/794
23:50
1795
Cheryl
Elkerton
F3039
1619
296/335
856/974
23:51
1389
Kathy
Billings
F4049
1620
211/239
857/974
23:53
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
1210
Nathan
Boyd
M2029
1621
157/159
759/794
23:54
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after