Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
12k's of Christmas
12k
Info
December 16, 2012 in Seattle, WA
event email:
2013 Results
Question About Results?
Races
12k
5k
12k - Results
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1092
Didem
Uzuncaova
40
F
F4049
Redmond
WA
1273
199/258
769/971
1:28:36
11:54
749
Asha
Muralidhar
35
F
F3039
Redmond
WA
1274
284/346
770/971
1:28:39
11:54
1289
Mary
Gandee
38
F
F3039
Lake Stevens
WA
1275
285/346
771/971
1:28:44
11:55
452
Mark
Henderson
56
M
M5059
Kirkland
WA
1276
70/78
503/530
1:28:46
11:55
1532
Jim
Walters
46
M
M4049
Everett
WA
1277
146/155
504/530
1:28:48
11:56
1566
Sylvia
Angel
69
F
F6069
Renton
WA
1278
17/25
772/971
1:28:49
11:56
143
Jason
Brooke
40
M
M4049
Millcreek
WA
1279
147/155
505/530
1:28:50
11:56
285
Dana
Durkin
36
F
F3039
Yelm
WA
1280
286/346
773/971
1:29:01
11:57
1483
Stephanie
Stackhouse
41
F
F4049
Kirkland
WA
1281
200/258
774/971
1:29:03
11:58
751
Sarah
Musi
29
F
F2029
Kirkland
WA
1282
166/194
775/971
1:29:06
11:58
608
Marc
Lauinger
44
M
M4049
Woodinville
WA
1283
148/155
506/530
1:29:19
12:00
607
Kathleen
Lauinger
50
F
F5059
Woodinville
WA
1284
77/111
776/971
1:29:20
12:00
1723
Ginger
Waye
54
F
F5059
Silverdale
WA
1285
78/111
777/971
1:29:22
12:00
318
Barbara
Feldon
43
F
F4049
Redmond
WA
1286
201/258
778/971
1:29:22
12:00
234
Randy
Dahl
49
M
M4049
Seattle
WA
1287
149/155
507/530
1:29:22
12:00
1159
Brad
Wolfe
54
M
M5059
Snohomish
WA
1288
71/78
508/530
1:29:22
12:00
1686
Kara
Lindberg
29
F
F2029
Bremerton
WA
1289
167/194
779/971
1:29:23
12:00
1685
Casey
Lindberg
42
M
M4049
Bremerton
WA
1290
150/155
509/530
1:29:24
12:00
1256
Karen
Dawson
36
F
F3039
Maple Valley
WA
1291
287/346
780/971
1:29:28
12:01
195
Nancy
Christopherson
43
F
F4049
Edmonds
WA
1292
202/258
781/971
1:29:31
12:01
903
Michelle
Robertson
32
F
F3039
Bellevue
WA
1293
288/346
782/971
1:29:54
12:04
633
Heather
Lorenz
36
F
F3039
Kirkland
WA
1294
289/346
783/971
1:29:55
12:05
245
Dana
Day
26
F
F2029
Kenmore
WA
1295
168/194
784/971
1:29:56
12:05
1459
Ana
Redondo
45
F
F4049
Redmond
WA
1296
203/258
785/971
1:29:57
12:05
837
Sandy
Perllmutter
54
F
F5059
Kirkland
WA
1297
79/111
786/971
1:30:01
12:05
205
Desiree
Clode
44
F
F4049
Kirkland
WA
1298
204/258
787/971
1:30:03
12:06
942
Tracy
Schellberg
36
F
F3039
Redmond
WA
1299
290/346
788/971
1:30:05
12:06
317
Heather
Feinstein
31
F
F3039
Redmond
WA
1300
291/346
789/971
1:30:05
12:06
994
Diane
Siegfried
37
F
F3039
Shoreline
WA
1301
292/346
790/971
1:30:07
12:06
535
Jennifer
Johnson
30
F
F3039
Newcastle
WA
1302
293/346
791/971
1:30:07
12:06
1019
Erika
Speer
33
F
F3039
Kirland
WA
1303
294/346
792/971
1:30:08
12:06
1383
Yushi
Li
27
F
F2029
Beaux Arts
WA
1304
169/194
793/971
1:30:11
12:07
1655
Melissa
Enriquez
26
F
F2029
Seattle
WA
1305
170/194
794/971
1:30:12
12:07
480
Kirsten
Holmes
42
F
F4049
Bothell
WA
1306
205/258
795/971
1:30:19
12:08
184
Hannah
Chapman
11
F
F0115
Snohomish
WA
1307
17/18
796/971
1:30:26
12:09
185
Lisa
Chapman
41
F
F4049
Snohomish
WA
1308
206/258
797/971
1:30:26
12:09
692
Kara
McGhee
43
F
F4049
Seattle
WA
1309
207/258
798/971
1:30:37
12:10
227
Shawna
Crompton
30
F
F3039
Bothell
WA
1310
295/346
799/971
1:30:37
12:10
226
Joanne
Crompton
28
F
F2029
Silverdale
WA
1311
171/194
800/971
1:30:38
12:10
NO
FN
LN
AGE
SEX
DIVISION
CITY
STATE
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
441
William
Hayden
43
M
M4049
Duvall
WA
1312
151/155
510/530
1:30:53
12:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after