Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Hudepohl 14k Brewery Run
14k
Info
September 21, 2013 in Cincinnati, OH
Question About Results?
Races
14k
7k
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
TQL Beer Series
14k - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
2000
Jennifer
Sheffel
F 30-34
1731
182/276
770/1248
1:35:31
10:59
819
Leslie
Hagen
F 35-39
1732
109/170
771/1248
1:35:32
10:59
673
Kelly
Fraley
F 30-34
1733
183/276
772/1248
1:35:34
11:00
1328
Margie
Massie
F 40-44
1734
90/147
773/1248
1:35:36
11:00
2319
Ken
Wehrheim
M 25-29
1735
153/169
962/1112
1:35:38
11:00
821
Heather
Haibel
F 25-29
1736
183/260
774/1248
1:35:38
11:00
1785
Sara
Richart
F 25-29
1737
184/260
775/1248
1:35:40
11:00
176
Dawn
Bittner
F 30-34
1738
184/276
776/1248
1:35:40
11:00
1737
Christine
Rathman
F 25-29
1739
185/260
777/1248
1:35:41
11:00
1195
Tara
Landis
F 35-39
1740
110/170
778/1248
1:35:41
11:00
1895
Donna
Sarky
F 50-54
1741
49/90
779/1248
1:35:43
11:01
2108
Jason
Stitt
M 35-39
1742
155/173
963/1112
1:35:47
11:01
774
Garrett
Gover
M 45-49
1743
120/130
964/1112
1:35:57
11:02
991
Jon
Hunseder
M 35-39
1744
156/173
965/1112
1:36:00
11:03
640
Wendy
Finke
F 50-54
1745
50/90
780/1248
1:36:01
11:03
239
Peggy
Brenner
F 40-44
1746
91/147
781/1248
1:36:02
11:03
1216
Vicki
Lemasters
F 55-59
1747
24/54
782/1248
1:36:07
11:03
406
Jennifer
Craft
F 30-34
1748
185/276
783/1248
1:36:10
11:04
2122
Jamie
Streder
F 30-34
1749
186/276
784/1248
1:36:10
11:04
1151
Julie
Krause
F 30-34
1750
187/276
785/1248
1:36:11
11:04
903
Cathy
Heil
F 30-34
1751
188/276
786/1248
1:36:11
11:04
490
Michele
Dickson
F 30-34
1752
189/276
787/1248
1:36:14
11:04
2095
Andrew
Stetson
M 50-54
1753
76/100
966/1112
1:36:14
11:04
785
Nick
Greenberg
M 50-54
1754
77/100
967/1112
1:36:15
11:04
1860
Melissa
Ruhnke
F 40-44
1755
92/147
788/1248
1:36:18
11:05
1329
Nicholas
Masters
M 25-29
1756
154/169
968/1112
1:36:20
11:05
2112
Natalie
Stohlman
F 30-34
1757
190/276
789/1248
1:36:21
11:05
1473
Jonathan
Moore
M 16-20
1758
5/5
969/1112
1:36:22
11:05
658
Kimberly
Foote
F 40-44
1759
93/147
790/1248
1:36:24
11:05
207
Justin
Bond
M 30-34
1760
184/209
970/1112
1:36:25
11:05
812
Greg
Gwiasda
M 35-39
1761
157/173
971/1112
1:36:27
11:06
669
Anne
Fox
F 30-34
1762
191/276
791/1248
1:36:27
11:06
212
Victoria
Borchert
F 35-39
1763
111/170
792/1248
1:36:29
11:06
818
Heidi
Hagedorn
F 50-54
1764
51/90
793/1248
1:36:32
11:06
841
Julie
Haner
F 25-29
1765
186/260
794/1248
1:36:34
11:06
1114
Bridget
Klare
F 30-34
1766
192/276
795/1248
1:36:35
11:07
727
Linda
Gehrum
F 40-44
1767
94/147
796/1248
1:36:41
11:07
226
Tawny
Boyce
F 25-29
1768
187/260
797/1248
1:36:41
11:07
597
Colby
Eubanks
M 01-15
1769
1/1
972/1112
1:36:42
11:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
1824
Jose
Rojo
M 60-64
1770
37/44
973/1112
1:36:43
11:08
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after