Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Lenexa Freedom Run
10k Results
Info
July 4, 2012 in Lenexa, KS
event email:
Question About Results?
Races
5k Results
10k Results
5k Awards
10k Awards
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
Previous Years Lenexa Freedom Run
10k Results - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
163
Timothy
Kritzell
M4044
17
1/20
16/210
39:38.36
6:24
1414
Doug
Hotzel
M4549
18
1/24
17/210
39:52.99
6:26
1131
Chris
Glatt
M5054
19
2/24
18/210
39:54.41
6:27
1261
Laura
Eakin
F3034
20
1/27
2/161
40:03.48
6:28
706
Ben
Lucier
M17UN
21
2/8
19/210
40:29.47
6:32
187
Scott
Merryman
M4044
22
2/20
20/210
40:46.05
6:35
15
Adam
Rasmussen
M2124
23
2/8
21/210
40:46.26
6:35
116
Jacob
Harris
M3539
24
2/29
22/210
40:47.08
6:35
58
Chris
Boos
M3539
25
3/29
23/210
40:49.30
6:36
303
Michelle
Andrew
F4044
26
1/19
3/161
40:49.48
6:36
1390
Justin
Vanopdorp
M4044
27
3/20
24/210
40:52.49
6:36
1186
Ron
Davis
M5054
28
3/24
25/210
40:54.03
6:36
153
Kyle
Kempker
M4044
29
4/20
26/210
40:56.22
6:37
1262
Dan
Eakin
M3034
30
2/18
27/210
41:05.99
6:38
80
Brian
Daldorph
M5054
31
4/24
28/210
41:11.97
6:39
66
John
Carlyle
M17UN
32
3/8
29/210
41:19.55
6:40
113
Mike
Hake
M2124
33
3/8
30/210
41:19.61
6:40
1197
Steve
Southard
M4549
34
2/24
31/210
41:27.07
6:42
1393
Jay
O'Neill
M5559
35
1/24
32/210
41:48.43
6:45
1127
Tom
Mara
M4044
36
5/20
33/210
41:53.42
6:46
96
Lacey
Erickson
F1820
37
1/10
4/161
42:07.40
6:48
35
Brian
Baker
M4549
38
3/24
34/210
42:13.84
6:49
1391
Frank
Gallick
M5054
39
5/24
35/210
42:29.17
6:52
1278
Jeff
Bullins
M4044
40
6/20
36/210
42:29.97
6:52
164
Kerry
Kurta
F1820
41
2/10
5/161
42:47.23
6:55
1436
Nathan
Myers
M3539
42
4/29
37/210
42:49.65
6:55
287
Matthew
Wilderson
M17UN
43
4/8
38/210
43:01.32
6:57
3
Rocky
Davidson
M2529
44
6/24
39/210
43:02.57
6:57
60
Laura
Brewer
F2529
45
1/15
6/161
43:09.65
6:58
1161
Larry
Chestnut
M5559
46
2/24
40/210
43:14.63
6:59
1140
Patrick
Wackerla
M4549
47
4/24
41/210
43:33.75
7:02
1387
Brandon
Ricke
M2124
48
4/8
42/210
44:26.51
7:11
1388
Jacob
Bowlin
M17UN
49
5/8
43/210
44:27.31
7:11
225
Ryan
Rigdon
M3539
50
5/29
44/210
44:28.65
7:11
1135
Miles
Marshall
M4549
51
5/24
45/210
44:32.18
7:11
256
Steve
Sprangler
M4044
52
7/20
46/210
44:36.85
7:12
275
Kermit
Trout
M6569
53
1/5
47/210
44:45.86
7:14
53
Jacob
Boan
M2529
54
7/24
48/210
44:57.06
7:16
142
Kathleen
Johnson
F5559
55
1/8
7/161
44:57.40
7:16
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
TIME
PACE
81
Lucy
Daldorph
F1820
56
3/10
8/161
45:07.06
7:17
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after