Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 2004
BolderBOULDER 10K
Info
May 31, 2004 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
BolderBOULDER 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
A342
Pablo
Vigil
M52
36:28
AB120
Jack
Mnatsakanian
M52
39:04
AA232
John
Taylor
M52
40:46
AB259
Rob
Haynes
M52
41:26
AB122
Darius
Baer
M52
41:49
B162
David
Paddock
M52
43:31
BA048
John A
Bennett
M52
44:02
BA124
John
Pawleska
M52
44:39
B299
David
McGuire
M52
44:56
B358
Dana
Becker
M52
45:05
BA125
John
Dresser
M52
46:09
BB115
Michael
Heitz
M52
46:12
BB153
Willis
Wiedel
M52
46:17
C469
Robert
Netterstrom
M52
46:33
BA159
Tzegai
Negash
M52
46:35
DA397
John
Schlieker
M52
46:52
C164
Michael
Puhr
M52
47:08
C187
John
Blair
M52
47:18
C250
David
Fowler
M52
47:20
D575
John
Monark
M52
47:37
CC062
mark w
jaehning
M52
47:40
BA318
Stephen
Haddon
M52
47:44
CC095
Thomas
Giddings
M52
47:44
BB430
Joe
Zamudio
M52
47:49
DA120
David
Myers
M52
48:21
DA346
Thomas
Clark
M52
48:30
BA329
John
Velando
M52
48:34
CC369
Christopher
Mascitelli
M52
48:37
DA089
michael
hines
M52
48:44
D262
Ned
Williams
M52
48:53
CC243
Ron
Unterseher
M52
48:54
C089
Timothy
Breen
M52
49:02
B264
James
LaManna
M52
49:29
EB048
Steve
Hook
M52
49:29
CC355
Rob
Matthews
M52
49:33
CA122
Roger
Allen
M52
49:45
CC248
Ric
Dilz
M52
50:02
EB247
Dick
Pearson
M52
50:16
EC020
Rick
Roth
M52
50:18
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
DA121
Rick
Goggin
M52
50:43
EC238
David
Feese
M52
50:51
FD142
DEAN W.
LEBEDA
M52
50:52
CC038
Wayne
Itano
M52
50:52
EA075
Kim
Prentice
M52
50:55
ED310
Steve
Ruddock
M52
50:58
DD328
Paul
Culnan
M52
51:02
CA175
Joe
Conti
M52
51:03
DA144
Mark S.
Webber
M52
51:12
EA573
Wayne
Robertson
M52
51:13
E091
Andrew J
Ogan
M52
51:28
FD643
David
Bolser
M52
51:30
D121
Todd
Plummer
M52
51:32
C189
Glenn
Pearson
M52
51:34
HD760
Peter Allen
Baumgartner
M52
51:47
FF152
Carlos
Lopez
M52
51:49
D112
Mark
Mavrogianes
M52
51:50
FD694
Bill
Nebel
M52
51:51
FC226
steve
jenkins
M52
52:04
H305
Mark
Empson
M52
52:12
D527
Lee
Rozaklis
M52
52:15
EB368
Gary
Hamm
M52
52:22
BB343
Gary
Waetzig
M52
52:27
EA129
Bill
Wareham
M52
52:38
DD394
Mike
Contreraz
M52
52:57
E123
Steven
Hallberg
M52
53:05
EC172
Darrel
Ruby
M52
53:12
C045
George E
Erbacher
M52
53:13
EC347
michael ray
vaught
M52
53:14
E183
Mike
Thomas
M52
53:22
FD313
Richard William
Robertson
M52
53:30
HD681
James
Fay
M52
53:35
EC273
Jerome
Rau
M52
53:35
F412
Jim
McMurdo
M52
53:40
FF501
Abraham
Lincoln
M52
53:49
ED505
John
Pavelich
M52
53:59
DD179
Duncan
Rinehart
M52
54:01
ED069
thomas
magnera
M52
54:01
F232
Roger B.
Quayle
M52
54:13
EB136
bruce D
ruffin
M52
54:15
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
D168
Will
McDonnell
M52
54:18
F312
Michael
Monahan
M52
54:52
JC066
Peter
Neuman
M52
54:56
FA319
Dee P
Wisor
M52
54:57
G218
DAVID L.
SANDERS
M52
54:59
D541
Ron
Felix
M52
55:00
EA098
Lynn
Tindall
M52
55:12
D544
Daniel
Alvarado
M52
55:15
EE335
Gary
Matthews
M52
55:15
EB232
Mike
Waters
M52
55:18
FA317
Brian
Cramm
M52
55:22
F522
Thomas
Kelly
M52
55:37
EE522
Warren
Wright
M52
55:38
F238
Albert
Iggi
M52
55:40
D024
Daniel
Geary
M52
55:47
EA444
Dann
Kramer
M52
55:47
EB248
Bill J.
Williams
M52
55:51
F599
Greg
Dreese
M52
56:02
EA367
Bruce
Shaffer
M52
56:03
ED333
Rick
Dakin
M52
56:06
JB110
Billy D
Miller
M52
56:10
FD679
John
Estes
M52
56:10
FE287
Mario
Mirville
M52
56:34
FA289
Jerry
Amend
M52
56:36
ND051
Michael
Grillo
M52
56:49
EA374
Tom
Jones
M52
56:50
ED201
Duane
Snyder
M52
56:51
EE076
Dennis
Roy
M52
56:53
GB246
Tim
McElderry
M52
56:55
KE457
Dave
Morden
M52
56:59
EF111
Greg
Smith
M52
57:06
FC409
Douglas
Smith
M52
57:25
EA122
Dale
Wemhoff
M52
57:26
GD474
Jeff
Reiman
M52
57:30
FD472
Robert
Hofer
M52
57:35
MA108
D.J.
Hallowell Jr
M52
57:43
GA649
John Rush
Pierce
M52
57:45
FB184
Johnnie
Montecalvo
M52
57:47
HB700
John
Malcolm
M52
57:49
HB643
Tim
Smiley
M52
57:49
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
EC449
Scott
Robbins
M52
57:55
EC543
Ron
Caspari
M52
57:58
FC743
R John
Halgren
M52
58:01
KC090
Robert
Hobbs
M52
58:02
F048
Jim
Mitchell
M52
58:13
HD120
david
edwards
M52
58:18
ED320
Dwight
Harding
M52
58:41
H570
Stuart
Bunting
M52
58:42
ED081
William D
Gates
M52
58:58
EE319
Jack
Creeden
M52
59:09
EA235
Ernie
Kandel
M52
59:13
GC081
Bill
Roberts
M52
59:15
FA452
Richard
Wilshusen
M52
59:15
F046
Richard
Schieler
M52
59:25
J695
Randy L
Carnival
M52
59:37
MD212
Paul D.
Rademacher
M52
1:00:00
HC027
Michael
Bullen
M52
1:00:02
EA558
Stephen
Reimer
M52
1:00:10
FF367
Jerry
Liester
M52
1:00:15
EE112
richard Henry
mcgourty
M52
1:00:17
EE260
Paul
Swanson
M52
1:00:20
EE127
George
Dancik
M52
1:00:25
FB223
Richard
Comly
M52
1:00:29
FD715
Bill
Lamb
M52
1:00:30
N280
Michael Alex
Speichinger
M52
1:00:46
FF224
Eric Steven
Johnson
M52
1:00:47
J565
Roberto R.
Spencer
M52
1:00:48
HE469
Stephen
Goldstein
M52
1:00:48
HB217
Patrick
Clifford
M52
1:00:54
GC800
Dennis
Weingardt
M52
1:01:21
J259
Kenneth
Black
M52
1:01:35
FA141
Ken
Killebrew
M52
1:01:59
PE620
James
Wilson
M52
1:02:16
FC784
James
Wainwright
M52
1:02:22
JA727
Rick
Brubaker
M52
1:02:32
D033
Gregg
Hayward
M52
1:02:51
ND524
Robert
James
M52
1:02:56
FC187
steve
creamer
M52
1:03:00
GB452
David
Detro
M52
1:03:10
HB667
Larry
Ingels
M52
1:03:38
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
FC658
Charlie
Schlaufman
M52
1:03:44
FF585
William
Boots
M52
1:03:48
M210
David
Cooper
M52
1:03:59
H693
TOM
Devine
M52
1:03:59
J228
Jack
Richards
M52
1:04:08
J044
chae-won
lim
M52
1:04:09
GB047
Thomas
Johnson
M52
1:04:09
ED220
Juan
Pena
M52
1:04:10
GB616
Gregory
Guarneros
M52
1:04:19
KA053
Jerry
Brown
M52
1:04:43
G641
Jim Richard
Burke
M52
1:04:50
FA229
John
Kelly
M52
1:04:56
MB492
Larry
Colbenson
M52
1:05:09
N199
David A.
Benke
M52
1:05:27
HB536
Karl
Yambert
M52
1:05:48
HC386
Marc
Gill
M52
1:05:55
DA434
Rick
Parella
M52
1:05:59
HB702
Randall
Dole
M52
1:06:18
MB182
John
Wagoner
M52
1:06:29
KA676
Ray Carl
Christensen
M52
1:06:46
MD137
Robert
Leivers
M52
1:06:50
KC510
Greg Glen
Brecht
M52
1:06:57
M358
George
Deriso
M52
1:06:58
G340
Jim
Marlow
M52
1:07:06
GD212
Rick
Huffman
M52
1:07:23
HA171
Tom
Harris
M52
1:07:23
JA423
Joseph
Vinson
M52
1:08:01
GE220
Warren
Jackson
M52
1:08:04
GE230
Charles
Julin
M52
1:08:29
KC357
Jerry A.
Jacobs
M52
1:08:32
J160
Arthur Bruce
Flippin Sr
M52
1:09:03
GE655
Dana Joseph
McBride
M52
1:09:16
EC448
Steven
Roche
M52
1:10:10
KC102
Greg Charles
Saunders
M52
1:10:35
GC001
Jim
Thiessen
M52
1:10:39
HD489
David Wayne
Kerr
M52
1:10:42
NC296
Parker
Dodd
M52
1:10:43
KC418
Rej L.
Simenson
M52
1:10:43
GA655
Bradford R.
Miller
M52
1:10:58
NE584
Steve
McBrearty
M52
1:11:05
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
H103
Fred
Elms
M52
1:11:12
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after