Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
BolderBOULDER 1998
BolderBOULDER 10K
Info
May 25, 1998 in Boulder, CO
Question About Results?
Races
BolderBOULDER 10K
Event Groups
This event belongs to the following groups:
BOLDERBoulder - Past Results
BolderBOULDER 10K - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
A004
Sissel
Grottenberg
F41
37:22
B705
Deborah
Shulman
F41
41:58
AA271
Jenny
Weber
F41
42:36
C413
Marie
Hudson
F41
43:55
B590
Susan
Neale
F41
43:57
B645
Robbin
Waters
F41
44:58
AA166
Jennifer
Sullivan
F41
45:02
B513
Sherry
Roberts
F41
45:09
B634
Robin
Seymour
F41
45:16
B631
Connie
DeMercurio
F41
45:27
C578
Kathleen
Johnson
F41
45:27
BB044
Karen
Dlouhy
F41
45:28
B485
Carol
Scribner
F41
46:31
BB157
Ileana
Nuiry
F41
46:57
CC177
Diane
Cunningham
F41
47:35
CC596
Marty
Euwema
F41
47:36
D598
Cathy
Claxton
F41
47:36
C733
Christine
Rodriguez
F41
48:13
D869
Laurie
Zenner
F41
48:18
C480
Cathy
Condon
F41
48:19
FF422
Deb
Davis
F41
48:59
DD052
Debbie
Repp
F41
49:14
CC531
Barbara J.
Radis
F41
49:26
D603
Margaret
Dus
F41
49:29
DD647
Rhonda
Wilde
F41
50:10
E711
Beth
Beers
F41
50:11
J393
Deborah
Stallings
F41
50:21
R008
Robin
Barrett
F41
50:30
EE597
Cindy
Davis
F41
50:48
C616
Marcy
Bogner
F41
50:52
FF508
Nancy
Dewhurst
F41
50:54
CC302
Carol
Sams
F41
51:16
MM219
Mari
Dias
F41
51:23
E282
Kathleen
Meier
F41
51:35
H495
Nancy
Ruda
F41
51:37
EE754
Joyce
Cassidy
F41
52:08
EE113
Joan
Ward
F41
52:29
EE114
Debbie
Juretus
F41
52:32
EE375
Pauline
Beatty
F41
52:33
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
HH619
Audrey
Stokes
F41
52:36
L503
Karen
White-Miller
F41
52:42
E723
Terry
Swanson
F41
52:50
J594
Kyja
Thorsgard
F41
52:50
R268
Wendi
Dyroff
F41
52:51
DD604
Tricia
Campbell
F41
53:01
K635
Janice
Schlieker
F41
53:02
EE158
Melanie
Parker
F41
53:05
EE287
Maureen
Ruddock
F41
53:17
G391
Monica
DROUILLARD
F41
53:29
EE061
Linn
Guissinger
F41
53:36
KK689
Barbara
Worrell
F41
53:43
EE804
Linda
Sakaguchi
F41
53:47
M586
Linda
Woodward
F41
53:53
H286
Diane
Paden
F41
53:59
F471
Carole
Suderman
F41
54:16
EE675
Mary
Shawe
F41
54:17
HH550
Sherry
Madison
F41
54:20
L421
Christina
Eason
F41
54:29
I736
Jolene
Fisher
F41
54:32
I619
Janet
Stevens
F41
54:37
FF660
Marge
Gehant
F41
54:56
L058
Kathryn
Jenkins
F41
55:01
EE200
Ronda
Frandsen
F41
55:04
I780
Kathy
Hall
F41
55:14
E722
Phyllis
Halliday
F41
55:30
H010
Debra
Campbell
F41
55:35
LL335
Sue
Lloyd
F41
55:50
EE522
Kyle L.
McDonald
F41
55:53
FF409
Camberley
Bates
F41
55:59
FF311
Teresa
Jarmul
F41
56:02
HH652
Peggy
Sherard
F41
56:04
GG801
Pamela
Call
F41
56:12
L294
Barbara
Camporeale
F41
56:41
H757
Jan
Schroeder
F41
56:50
HH111
Gail
Craig
F41
56:51
LL846
Shari
Fritz
F41
56:51
LL346
Becky
Clark
F41
57:01
G270
PENNY
SCHILD
F41
57:02
KK691
Bonnie
Forrester
F41
57:12
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
FF540
Sandy
Severson
F41
57:16
LL486
Kathleen
West
F41
57:18
NN557
Karin
Nunley
F41
57:25
H053
Deb
Cornia
F41
57:34
LL695
Julie
Aragon
F41
57:34
KK511
Michael
Imis
F41
57:39
CC829
Laura
Gallegos
F41
57:41
H208
Sharon
Johnson
F41
57:47
EE324
Pamela
True
F41
57:51
G482
Mary
Hauck
F41
58:10
G553
LuAnn
Waida
F41
58:14
GG829
Martha
Moran
F41
58:21
K523
Karen
VanCleve
F41
58:28
KK178
Teresa
Niebauer
F41
58:33
G861
Barbara
Lubbers
F41
58:36
FF769
Cindy
Dempsey
F41
58:39
CC614
GloriAnn
Kube
F41
58:40
HH095
Valerie
Hanley
F41
58:50
GG170
Molly
Hankins
F41
58:51
J633
Anne
Comstock
F41
58:54
K353
Vickie
Moser
F41
59:00
GG309
Roberta
Klein
F41
59:02
PP613
Jeanne
Macomber
F41
59:17
HH002
Deanne
Garcia
F41
59:22
HH714
Jo Marie
Dancik
F41
59:24
L769
Mary
Cassidy
F41
59:26
L808
Debra
Spence
F41
59:36
J182
Katie
Roth
F41
59:42
GG034
Jill
Utoft
F41
59:43
K484
Sonja
Ellerington
F41
59:43
JJ665
Nena
Warren-Felsher
F41
59:49
YY316
Kathy
Keidel
F41
1:00:03
NN660
Corrine
Mrsny
F41
1:00:04
ZZ748
Amy
Huffman
F41
1:00:31
FF505
Linda
McConnon
F41
1:00:37
JJ588
Vicki
Niccum
F41
1:00:54
QQ851
Susie
Naegel
F41
1:00:55
K483
Marge
West
F41
1:00:57
G256
Tracy
Diedrich
F41
1:00:59
L202
Barbarg
Westfall
F41
1:01:07
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
N525
Dori
Castillo
F41
1:01:10
L511
Charlene
Jones
F41
1:01:16
M179
Debra
Hopkins
F41
1:01:40
EE243
Denise
Bingham
F41
1:01:41
HH705
Ana
Parada
F41
1:01:51
K438
Diana
Dear
F41
1:01:54
I820
Lisa
Kennedy
F41
1:01:56
PP572
Barbara
Weitkamp
F41
1:02:01
OO346
Barbara
Stevens
F41
1:02:07
K447
Linda
Nicita
F41
1:02:15
N515
Kathy
Hull
F41
1:02:34
J643
Michaela
Kolberg
F41
1:02:35
F808
Terri
Finney
F41
1:02:39
Q233
Cheryl
Burk
F41
1:02:39
EE561
Debbie
Salazar
F41
1:02:44
QQ805
Susan
Fowler
F41
1:02:45
S605
Sue
Farrow
F41
1:02:51
KK777
Kathy
Bailey
F41
1:02:57
GG470
Debra
Azorsky
F41
1:03:05
MM737
Marce
Nesslinger
F41
1:03:12
F343
Nancy
Erickson
F41
1:03:17
LL681
Kendra
Garcia
F41
1:03:18
N214
Kim
Moultney
F41
1:03:25
KK804
Linda
Muniz
F41
1:03:35
K673
Susan
Hewitt-Williamson
F41
1:03:40
EE117
Sherri
Bishop
F41
1:03:44
NN301
Leslie
Maya-Charles
F41
1:03:44
UU762
Charlene
Tarnutzer
F41
1:03:45
LL399
Pam
Baumgartner
F41
1:03:48
F807
Mary
Mock
F41
1:03:55
L262
Cathi
Speck
F41
1:04:01
JJ455
Sue
Brehm
F41
1:04:09
MM517
Renee
Cunningham
F41
1:04:25
H242
Sharon
Rowe
F41
1:04:28
JJ261
Lana
Ritzel
F41
1:04:29
Q516
Kristi
Peeples
F41
1:04:42
I186
Pat
Black
F41
1:05:01
R885
Sheri
Filak
F41
1:05:17
R810
Debbie
Grantham
F41
1:05:19
OO271
Susan
Bonini
F41
1:05:21
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
L168
Julie
Strait
F41
1:05:22
K671
Mary Ann
Leake
F41
1:05:23
L188
Lori
Case
F41
1:05:27
N436
Kathy
Frebel
F41
1:05:28
RR055
Renee
Howbert
F41
1:05:29
RR681
Judith
Goeke
F41
1:05:38
R172
Patty
Zishka
F41
1:05:40
U570
Linda
Carr
F41
1:05:41
RR658
Janet
McIntyre
F41
1:05:53
RR842
Alexa
Kasper
F41
1:05:58
UU701
Rhonda
Ingram
F41
1:06:03
OO124
Debra
Brynoff
F41
1:06:27
OO745
Pat
Lovato
F41
1:06:27
K180
Lisa
Kienle
F41
1:06:30
JJ147
Faye
Kenney
F41
1:06:43
L226
Mary
Gabiola
F41
1:06:43
HH073
Janet
Spencer
F41
1:06:51
N141
Cindy
Bakula
F41
1:06:54
ZZ018
Cindy
Weinel
F41
1:07:00
OO600
Catherine
Hilker
F41
1:07:02
L410
Cindi
Yaklich
F41
1:07:03
LL135
Kathy
Levy
F41
1:07:13
JJ093
Wanda
Gass
F41
1:07:25
MM146
Lisa
Heaton
F41
1:07:28
G323
Kathy
Harder
F41
1:07:29
JJ785
Rebecca
Frost
F41
1:07:29
MM538
Laura Lee
Rippe
F41
1:07:35
S726
Monte
Costa
F41
1:07:53
NN528
Deborah
Goeken
F41
1:07:54
S611
Jacqueline
Wasson
F41
1:07:58
P547
Carla
Hansford
F41
1:08:09
RR675
Chris
Cressy
F41
1:08:10
S220
Barbara
Nichols
F41
1:08:12
X770
Kathy
Tabor
F41
1:08:16
LL207
Carolina
Gonzalezaller
F41
1:08:21
J482
Dawn
Engle
F41
1:08:23
PP539
Carlene
Svenson
F41
1:08:35
JJ746
Lisa
Gordon
F41
1:08:38
N600
Karen
Chipley
F41
1:08:43
GG128
Taneil
Uttal
F41
1:08:55
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
TIME
M644
Jennifer
Sylman
F41
1:08:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after