Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon
Info
October 4, 2009 in Saint Paul, MN
MARATHON RUNNER TRACKING
MEN'S FINISHER CERTIFICATES
WOMEN'S FINISHER CERTIFICATES
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon
Wheelchair
USA Women's Marathon Championship
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
5K
10K
HALF
30K
20 MILE
TIME
PACE
F3771
Melinda
Chau
F3539
3594
198/543
1098/3556
4:04:03
29:28
57:49
2:01:25
2:53:46
3:08:00
4:10:46
9:19
4936
Kevin
Price
M4044
3595
413/746
2497/4919
4:06:25
26:29
52:14
1:49:58
2:41:50
2:55:55
4:10:46
9:24
6200
David
Cleary
M5054
3596
224/466
2498/4919
4:07:13
27:20
55:21
1:57:18
2:51:32
3:04:38
4:10:48
9:26
F1403
Jessica
Schaefer
F2229
3597
350/1235
1099/3556
4:05:23
28:52
58:55
1:59:58
2:52:26
3:05:32
4:10:48
9:22
2470
Robert
Caldwell
M2229
3598
507/1045
2499/4919
4:02:30
29:45
58:27
1:59:46
2:51:14
3:04:24
4:10:49
9:15
5570
Michael
Smith
M4549
3599
317/594
2500/4919
4:06:11
27:54
55:27
1:56:06
2:48:19
3:01:05
4:10:50
9:24
F2693
Lindsay
Ostrowski
F3034
3600
206/629
1100/3556
4:05:30
28:08
56:10
1:58:32
2:51:42
3:05:39
4:10:51
9:22
F2282
Jessica
Schluter
F2229
3601
351/1235
1101/3556
4:05:30
28:08
56:10
1:58:31
2:51:41
3:05:39
4:10:51
9:22
2308
Nathan
Waldvogel
M2229
3602
508/1045
2501/4919
4:05:27
30:40
1:02:02
2:11:24
3:01:50
3:13:39
4:10:51
9:22
772
Kelly
Bergan
M3034
3603
427/767
2502/4919
4:10:22
23:10
46:08
1:37:04
2:24:23
2:38:09
4:10:53
9:33
5963
Christopher
Delaney
M4549
3604
318/594
2503/4919
4:07:17
26:09
52:03
1:50:54
2:42:22
2:56:40
4:10:53
9:26
3601
Matthew
Hoffman
M3034
3605
428/767
2504/4919
4:05:33
28:27
56:56
1:59:11
2:50:23
3:03:30
4:10:54
9:22
6767
Tom
Rowe
M6064
3606
35/131
2505/4919
4:02:38
27:07
54:12
1:53:21
2:44:18
2:57:43
4:10:54
9:16
6172
Bradley
Bakken
M5054
3607
225/466
2506/4919
4:06:48
28:36
57:48
2:01:08
2:53:29
3:06:44
4:10:56
9:25
F2335
Elizabeth
Haas
F2229
3608
352/1235
1102/3556
4:06:42
28:03
56:50
1:59:45
2:52:22
3:05:46
4:10:56
9:25
1546
Jon
Hatley
M4549
3609
319/594
2507/4919
4:07:15
27:07
54:19
1:53:26
2:41:16
2:53:32
4:10:57
9:26
4421
Bob
Guenin
M3539
3610
393/737
2508/4919
4:06:38
27:23
55:35
1:57:47
2:50:43
3:04:15
4:10:57
9:25
4369
Patrice
Simon
M3539
3611
394/737
2509/4919
4:07:10
27:59
56:14
1:57:54
2:48:43
3:01:54
4:10:57
9:26
3952
Scott
Laprade
M3034
3612
429/767
2510/4919
4:06:35
27:38
55:37
1:57:19
2:49:31
3:03:13
4:10:57
9:25
F3647
Stephanie
Guenin
F3539
3613
199/543
1103/3556
4:06:39
27:23
55:35
1:57:48
2:50:44
3:04:14
4:10:58
9:25
F1007
Alison
Scott
F0121
3614
31/123
1104/3556
4:03:21
29:45
58:37
1:59:32
2:50:56
3:02:45
4:10:59
9:17
3751
William
Healy
M3034
3615
430/767
2511/4919
4:07:04
26:56
54:15
1:53:28
2:43:05
2:55:49
4:11:00
9:26
1350
Scott
Myren
M4044
3616
414/746
2512/4919
4:09:37
25:22
50:59
1:48:40
2:36:15
2:52:53
4:11:01
9:32
F3758
Laura
Kelsey
F3539
3617
200/543
1105/3556
4:03:53
26:44
53:41
1:56:03
2:48:58
3:03:36
4:11:01
9:19
4275
Layland
Watson
M3539
3618
395/737
2513/4919
4:07:54
25:49
51:28
1:48:21
2:41:13
2:55:46
4:11:02
9:28
5810
Mike
Newell
M4549
3619
320/594
2514/4919
4:06:45
28:27
56:50
1:58:37
2:50:01
3:02:59
4:11:05
9:25
2728
Nick
Kremer
M2229
3620
509/1045
2515/4919
4:07:07
27:32
54:56
1:54:13
2:46:27
3:01:16
4:11:05
9:26
2485
Timothy
Kiser
M2229
3621
510/1045
2516/4919
4:06:33
26:05
53:35
1:53:09
2:44:53
2:58:35
4:11:06
9:25
4227
Todd
Carson
M3539
3622
396/737
2517/4919
4:07:12
27:09
55:11
1:56:34
2:48:51
3:02:24
4:11:06
9:26
F3355
Nancy
Carson
F3034
3623
207/629
1106/3556
4:07:12
27:10
55:11
1:56:34
2:48:51
3:02:25
4:11:06
9:26
477
Nicholas
Legendre
M2229
3624
511/1045
2518/4919
4:10:13
26:57
53:39
1:50:57
2:39:52
2:53:20
4:11:07
9:33
F145
Carolyn
Mather
F6064
3625
4/23
1107/3556
4:11:04
25:18
51:48
1:53:14
2:50:14
3:04:02
4:11:09
9:35
F1872
Katie
Hanrahan
F2229
3626
353/1235
1108/3556
4:06:36
25:59
55:07
1:52:52
2:44:41
2:57:34
4:11:10
9:25
1577
David
Iacono
M4549
3627
321/594
2519/4919
4:05:35
27:06
54:54
1:55:24
2:44:58
2:57:35
4:11:12
9:22
6563
Mike
Erdall
M5559
3628
99/238
2520/4919
4:05:35
27:06
54:54
1:55:24
2:44:59
2:57:36
4:11:12
9:22
F4732
Andrea
Lagowitz
F4549
3629
108/292
1109/3556
4:07:34
28:03
56:42
1:58:56
2:51:15
3:04:58
4:11:12
9:27
2019
Jeffrey
Stamp
M4549
3630
322/594
2521/4919
4:05:52
28:02
55:08
1:56:36
2:46:40
2:59:45
4:11:14
9:23
F4987
Amy
Wolf
F5054
3631
40/168
1110/3556
4:07:29
27:31
56:29
1:58:51
2:52:17
3:06:00
4:11:15
9:27
F1718
Chelsie
Caldwell
F2229
3632
354/1235
1111/3556
4:05:30
25:59
51:35
1:49:40
2:37:55
2:49:47
4:11:15
9:22
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
5K
10K
HALF
30K
20 MILE
TIME
PACE
470
Leandro
Cerantola
M2229
3633
512/1045
2522/4919
4:11:08
22:38
47:03
1:44:12
2:39:17
2:55:04
4:11:16
9:35
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after