Find an Event
Find Race Results
Log In
Find An Event:
Find Results:
Log In
Post results for free!
Create a contributor account today!
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon
Info
October 4, 2009 in Saint Paul, MN
MARATHON RUNNER TRACKING
MEN'S FINISHER CERTIFICATES
WOMEN'S FINISHER CERTIFICATES
Question About Results?
Races
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon
Wheelchair
USA Women's Marathon Championship
Medtronic Twin Cities Marathon - Results
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
5K
10K
HALF
30K
20 MILE
TIME
PACE
F3957
Diana
Vaca-Mcghie
F3539
6378
383/543
2408/3556
4:43:14
31:39
1:04:05
2:15:10
3:17:02
3:32:18
4:52:01
10:49
3373
Ken
Perona
M3034
6379
640/767
3971/4919
4:43:27
33:45
1:06:43
2:18:25
3:14:44
3:29:26
4:52:01
10:49
F3884
Rachelle
Martini
F3539
6380
384/543
2409/3556
4:45:46
28:36
57:41
2:08:01
3:11:01
3:27:03
4:52:02
10:54
4141
Steve
McPherson
M3539
6381
603/737
3972/4919
4:43:54
31:22
1:01:09
2:04:27
3:08:06
3:25:19
4:52:03
10:50
4903
Murray
McCartan
M4044
6382
642/746
3973/4919
4:43:54
31:21
1:01:10
2:04:27
3:08:06
3:25:18
4:52:03
10:50
5559
Thomas
Gibbons
M4549
6383
492/594
3974/4919
4:47:14
31:07
1:02:00
2:08:37
3:10:22
3:26:03
4:52:03
10:58
5762
Ronn
Johnson
M4549
6384
493/594
3975/4919
4:44:30
31:48
1:04:20
2:15:58
3:13:36
3:28:25
4:52:04
10:52
3091
Dusty
Lyle
M2229
6385
835/1045
3976/4919
4:44:46
27:14
54:49
2:02:03
3:05:30
3:22:15
4:52:04
10:52
2296
Luke
Fischer
M2229
6386
836/1045
3977/4919
4:43:05
30:53
1:03:12
2:13:05
3:11:16
3:25:44
4:52:04
10:48
F1774
Annie
Lyle
F2229
6387
833/1235
2410/3556
4:44:45
27:13
54:48
2:02:02
3:05:29
3:22:14
4:52:05
10:52
6411
Randy
Zellmer
M5054
6388
368/466
3978/4919
4:47:01
31:18
1:04:19
2:16:34
3:18:26
3:34:02
4:52:07
10:57
3365
Joshua
Grady
M2229
6389
837/1045
3979/4919
4:45:56
32:43
1:04:27
2:14:29
3:12:57
3:28:08
4:52:07
10:55
6328
Steven
Hill
M5054
6390
369/466
3980/4919
4:46:45
30:39
1:00:51
2:11:31
3:10:20
3:27:59
4:52:08
10:57
F4621
Debby
Hagemeier
F4044
6391
344/467
2411/3556
4:46:00
30:24
1:02:55
2:14:13
3:15:40
3:32:44
4:52:10
10:55
2144
Jonathan
Rivers
M0121
6392
121/139
3981/4919
4:44:45
30:56
1:02:09
2:11:30
3:12:09
3:28:36
4:52:10
10:52
5840
David
Forney
M4549
6393
494/594
3982/4919
4:47:26
28:34
58:42
2:07:11
3:10:20
3:26:26
4:52:11
10:58
F2062
Christina
Fladmark
F2229
6394
834/1235
2412/3556
4:47:26
28:34
58:41
2:07:10
3:10:19
3:26:26
4:52:11
10:58
2391
Benjamin
Talaska
M2229
6395
838/1045
3983/4919
4:44:00
28:05
56:41
2:01:40
3:04:57
3:21:40
4:52:12
10:50
2701
Lee
Schroeder
M2229
6396
839/1045
3984/4919
4:45:29
31:40
1:04:08
2:17:12
3:16:33
3:31:52
4:52:13
10:54
F1893
Katie
Sunde
F2229
6397
835/1235
2413/3556
4:46:42
30:49
1:01:23
2:10:35
3:15:00
3:33:22
4:52:14
10:57
F942
Elise
Bailey
F0121
6398
80/123
2414/3556
4:44:57
31:54
1:05:44
2:18:25
3:20:06
3:36:00
4:52:14
10:53
F1221
Allison
McCulloh
F2229
6399
836/1235
2415/3556
4:46:38
31:25
1:07:57
2:22:49
3:26:13
3:41:06
4:52:15
10:56
F2271
Jessica
Applebaum
F2229
6400
837/1235
2416/3556
4:43:15
30:56
1:03:39
2:15:37
3:15:04
3:30:53
4:52:15
10:49
6742
Robert
Stumpf
M6064
6401
75/131
3985/4919
4:47:13
31:26
1:05:04
2:18:37
3:19:22
3:34:46
4:52:16
10:58
F4788
Antonia
Vidjen
F4549
6402
206/292
2417/3556
4:45:40
31:26
1:03:34
2:16:55
3:19:03
3:34:28
4:52:16
10:54
5826
Terrance
Fritz
M4549
6403
495/594
3986/4919
4:46:33
30:28
1:03:23
2:12:59
3:11:54
3:27:35
4:52:17
10:56
F3279
Rebecca
Bennett
F3034
6404
431/629
2418/3556
4:46:18
31:04
1:03:20
2:13:17
3:14:11
3:30:18
4:52:18
10:56
F1333
Kimberly
Knutson
F2229
6405
838/1235
2419/3556
4:45:45
29:37
59:50
2:06:39
3:08:41
3:24:30
4:52:19
10:54
2362
Tou
Vang
M2229
6406
840/1045
3987/4919
4:46:38
28:43
56:28
2:01:49
3:06:07
3:24:07
4:52:20
10:56
3717
Matthew
Timmers
M3034
6407
641/767
3988/4919
4:46:00
33:38
1:08:25
2:22:40
3:25:01
3:39:52
4:52:21
10:55
5521
Robert
Hembd
M4549
6408
496/594
3989/4919
4:46:49
31:42
1:05:19
2:17:22
3:16:47
3:32:47
4:52:21
10:57
F5029
Dana
Locken
F5054
6409
100/168
2420/3556
4:45:16
31:24
1:03:30
2:15:38
3:18:54
3:34:11
4:52:22
10:53
5648
Mark
Brue
M4549
6410
497/594
3990/4919
4:48:29
29:53
1:00:05
2:07:14
3:08:35
3:25:35
4:52:23
11:01
F5115
Janet
Chiupka
F5054
6411
101/168
2421/3556
4:45:46
31:26
1:03:34
2:16:55
3:19:03
3:34:28
4:52:23
10:54
2776
Mark
McGinnis
M2229
6412
841/1045
3991/4919
4:43:06
31:59
1:04:31
2:11:33
3:10:44
3:25:36
4:52:23
10:48
4685
Greg
Meyer
M3539
6413
604/737
3992/4919
4:48:30
29:53
1:00:05
2:07:14
3:09:23
3:25:36
4:52:24
11:01
F923
Krista
Young
F0121
6414
81/123
2422/3556
4:45:19
32:35
1:05:11
2:15:25
3:14:34
3:30:00
4:52:24
10:53
F2259
Laura
Young
F2229
6415
839/1235
2423/3556
4:45:18
32:35
1:05:10
2:15:24
3:14:33
3:29:59
4:52:25
10:53
6654
Neil
Little
M5559
6416
170/238
3993/4919
4:47:50
28:33
1:00:29
2:08:40
3:09:31
3:25:33
4:52:25
10:59
NO
FN
LN
DIVISION
OVERALL
DIVPL
SEXPL
CHIP TIME
5K
10K
HALF
30K
20 MILE
TIME
PACE
F3076
Beth
Dehner
F3034
6417
432/629
2424/3556
4:46:53
32:07
1:04:26
2:16:34
3:19:01
3:34:31
4:52:25
10:57
- click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
- click this icon in the results above for a printable page
- click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after