Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2003

10 Mile

The Shortcut to the Capitol

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,637
Number of females:
2,209
Number of males:
1,428
Average time:
1:35:11

Info

October 5, 2003 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

10 Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10062 Eve Rukavina F3539 92 3/397 12/2209 1:04:55 1:04:59 6:30
10649 John Horns M4044 93 13/242 81/1429 1:04:57 1:05:01 6:31
14107 Sara Rohde F3034 94 4/440 13/2209 1:05:00 1:05:07 6:31
11202 Jim Sutcliffe M3539 95 15/256 82/1429 1:05:03 1:05:09 6:31
10729 Eric Bottema M2229 96 33/222 83/1429 1:05:18 1:05:23 6:33
12480 Connie Bauman F3539 97 4/397 14/2209 1:05:29 1:05:32 6:34
10014 Laura Carlson F4044 98 4/337 15/2209 1:05:30 1:05:32 6:34
13588 Paul Lindgren M3539 99 16/256 84/1429 1:05:24 1:05:38 6:34
10405 Craig Mccoy M5054 100 5/133 85/1429 1:05:34 1:05:39 6:34
10027 Rachel Hasser-Baar F2229 101 4/603 16/2209 1:05:36 1:05:39 6:34
10464 Mike Ewasiuk M2229 102 34/222 86/1429 1:05:35 1:05:45 6:35
10016 Kara Drekonja F2229 103 5/603 17/2209 1:05:46 1:05:51 6:36
13668 Mark Stubbe M4549 104 9/162 87/1429 1:05:45 1:05:59 6:36
10964 John Finn M2229 105 35/222 88/1429 1:05:56 1:06:01 6:37
13094 Michael Gjere M4044 106 14/242 89/1429 1:05:47 1:06:06 6:37
13554 Glenn Leary M4044 107 15/242 90/1429 1:05:56 1:06:06 6:37
10036 Jeanne Fleck F3539 108 5/397 18/2209 1:06:05 1:06:08 6:37
14632 Judy Meyer F4044 109 5/337 19/2209 1:06:07 1:06:11 6:38
14456 Eric Vandenberg M4044 110 16/242 91/1429 1:06:08 1:06:12 6:38
11322 Kevin Wentworth M5054 111 6/133 92/1429 1:06:11 1:06:17 6:38
10006 Heather Fitzloff F2229 112 6/603 20/2209 1:06:15 1:06:18 6:38
13063 Christine Garry F3539 113 6/397 21/2209 1:06:15 1:06:21 6:39
13459 David Kleingarn M4549 114 10/162 93/1429 1:06:18 1:06:21 6:39
10087 Tracy Villano F2229 115 7/603 22/2209 1:06:27 1:06:28 6:39
14612 Joseph Yuhas M4549 116 11/162 94/1429 1:06:26 1:06:29 6:39
10322 James Angelo M3539 117 17/256 95/1429 1:06:23 1:06:31 6:40
10691 Eric Treschuk M3034 118 10/262 96/1429 1:06:30 1:06:32 6:40
11439 Brian Mcenaney M4044 119 17/242 97/1429 1:06:11 1:06:34 6:40
10053 Janet Rosen F4549 120 1/195 23/2209 1:06:35 1:06:36 6:40
10966 Matt Thatcher M2229 121 36/222 98/1429 1:06:22 1:06:37 6:40
13432 Chris Kemp M4044 122 18/242 99/1429 1:06:15 1:06:37 6:40
13014 Michael Fleetham M4044 123 19/242 100/1429 1:06:33 1:06:47 6:41
12749 Casey Conlin M2229 124 37/222 101/1429 1:06:06 1:06:49 6:41
10806 Christopher Lynch M3034 125 11/262 102/1429 1:06:47 1:07:00 6:42
13253 Anthony Hirschman M2229 126 38/222 103/1429 1:06:49 1:07:04 6:43
10081 Tony Goldenstein M3539 127 18/256 104/1429 1:06:58 1:07:12 6:44
10812 John Brown M6064 128 1/28 105/1429 1:07:12 1:07:16 6:44
10923 Joel Bluhm M3034 129 12/262 106/1429 1:07:14 1:07:18 6:44
11753 Daniel Behrens M2229 130 39/222 107/1429 1:07:19 1:07:19 6:44
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11795 John Belpedio M4549 131 12/162 108/1429 1:07:26 1:07:30 6:45

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after