Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10023 Jason Minnick M3034 5 1/263 5/1474 52:01 52:03 5:13
10013 Jon Koch M2229 6 4/229 6/1474 52:08 52:09 5:13
10086 Todd Hierlmaier M2229 7 5/229 7/1474 52:57 52:59 5:18
10092 Levi Severson M2229 8 6/229 8/1474 53:16 53:19 5:20
10005 Kevin Pline M2229 9 7/229 9/1474 53:21 53:23 5:21
10096 Brandon Moen M0121 10 1/25 10/1474 53:24 53:24 5:21
10099 Chad Wallin M2229 11 8/229 11/1474 53:26 53:29 5:21
10037 Patrick Billig M4044 12 1/225 12/1474 53:28 53:29 5:21
10068 Kenny Miller M2229 13 9/229 13/1474 54:17 54:19 5:26
10009 Brett Carroll M2229 14 10/229 14/1474 54:16 54:19 5:26
10035 Digger Carlson M4044 15 2/225 15/1474 54:19 54:21 5:27
10007 Andrew Keenan M2229 16 11/229 16/1474 54:24 54:26 5:27
10044 Noah Billig M2229 17 12/229 17/1474 54:27 54:29 5:27
10055 Douglas Cowles M3034 18 2/263 18/1474 54:28 54:30 5:27
10073 Andrew Kummer M2229 19 13/229 19/1474 54:35 54:38 5:28
10097 Mark Rapacz M2229 20 14/229 20/1474 54:42 54:45 5:29
10054 Mark Albrecht M3539 21 2/268 21/1474 55:04 55:07 5:31
10064 Allen Broderius M2229 22 15/229 22/1474 55:30 55:32 5:34
14576 Nathan Coleman M2229 23 16/229 23/1474 55:33 55:35 5:34
10062 Paul Giannobile M4549 24 1/182 24/1474 55:47 55:48 5:35
10084 Doug Keller M4549 25 2/182 25/1474 55:50 55:52 5:36
10089 Christopher Kartschoke M3539 26 3/268 26/1474 55:59 56:01 5:37
10078 Bobby Paxton M4549 27 3/182 27/1474 56:07 56:09 5:37
10056 Kevin Doe M2229 28 17/229 28/1474 56:14 56:17 5:38
10040 Austin Miller M0121 29 2/25 29/1474 56:39 56:41 5:41
14587 Sara Wells F2229 30 1/601 1/2285 57:10 57:13 5:44
10010 Velentyna Poltavska F3539 31 1/448 2/2285 57:33 57:34 5:46
10518 Leon Ball M3539 32 4/268 30/1474 57:34 57:37 5:46
10021 Toby Hatlevig M2229 33 18/229 31/1474 58:28 58:30 5:51
14342 Wade Zwiener M4549 34 4/182 32/1474 58:29 58:33 5:52
12186 Tony Kocanda M3034 35 3/263 33/1474 58:44 58:51 5:54
10700 Bill Boes M2229 36 19/229 34/1474 58:58 59:15 5:56
10012 Bethany Helms F2229 37 2/601 3/2285 59:15 59:18 5:56
12812 Michael Moulsoff M4044 38 3/225 35/1474 59:15 59:18 5:56
13064 Michael Parr M3539 39 5/268 36/1474 59:20 59:22 5:57
10046 Michael Seaman M5054 40 1/139 37/1474 59:37 59:39 5:58
10244 Tom Kristo M4549 41 5/182 38/1474 59:52 59:56 6:00
10022 Jen Blue F2229 42 3/601 4/2285 59:54 59:56 6:00
12315 Christopher Larson M2229 43 20/229 39/1474 59:59 1:00:03 6:01
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10075 Brandy Erholtz F2229 44 4/601 5/2285 1:00:03 1:00:05 6:01

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after