Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10975 Jeannette Cleland F2229 2460 351/601 1273/2285 1:38:55 1:40:39 10:04
12261 Mindy Kuehne F3034 2461 267/501 1274/2285 1:38:55 1:40:39 10:04
13409 Tiffany Rose F2229 2462 352/601 1275/2285 1:38:43 1:40:39 10:04
11568 Anna Gram F3034 2463 268/501 1276/2285 1:37:31 1:40:40 10:04
13414 Richard Rosengren M5054 2464 112/139 1188/1474 1:37:58 1:40:40 10:04
14075 Bryan Viau M4549 2465 159/182 1189/1474 1:39:35 1:40:41 10:05
10285 Carolyn Clarke F4044 2466 166/296 1277/2285 1:39:37 1:40:41 10:05
12258 Suzanne Krzmarzick F4549 2467 103/206 1278/2285 1:38:11 1:40:41 10:05
14595 Kathryn Miller F4549 2468 104/206 1279/2285 1:37:49 1:40:43 10:05
10656 Dylan Bijnagte M2229 2469 177/229 1190/1474 1:39:28 1:40:45 10:05
11285 Kirk Emmons M4549 2470 160/182 1191/1474 1:39:54 1:40:45 10:05
12368 Emily Lein F2229 2471 353/601 1280/2285 1:39:29 1:40:46 10:05
12040 Carolyn Johnson F3539 2472 280/448 1281/2285 1:37:56 1:40:48 10:05
12827 Wendy Mullaney F4549 2473 105/206 1282/2285 1:40:27 1:40:48 10:05
13683 Julie Sinykin F4044 2474 167/296 1283/2285 1:37:51 1:40:50 10:05
13373 Jenifer Robins F4044 2475 168/296 1284/2285 1:37:51 1:40:50 10:05
13523 Laura Schield Jyring F3539 2476 281/448 1285/2285 1:38:16 1:40:51 10:06
11271 Alysia Eisenzimmer F2229 2477 354/601 1286/2285 1:38:07 1:40:52 10:06
12348 Alfredo Leano M5559 2478 63/87 1192/1474 1:39:57 1:40:53 10:06
13449 Melissa Rusch F2229 2479 355/601 1287/2285 1:39:13 1:40:53 10:06
10247 Mike Bierlein M4549 2480 161/182 1193/1474 1:39:28 1:40:53 10:06
13858 Brent Svenby M3034 2481 217/263 1194/1474 1:38:52 1:40:53 10:06
13857 Brad Svenby M3034 2482 218/263 1195/1474 1:38:53 1:40:53 10:06
13179 Mary Plante F3539 2483 282/448 1288/2285 1:38:25 1:40:53 10:06
13707 Maureen Smith F2229 2484 356/601 1289/2285 1:38:46 1:40:54 10:06
14375 Katherine Martin F2229 2485 357/601 1290/2285 1:38:47 1:40:55 10:06
13154 Elizabeth Petit F6064 2486 5/17 1291/2285 1:39:25 1:40:56 10:06
14393 Anne Spenningsby F2229 2487 358/601 1292/2285 1:38:07 1:40:56 10:06
13929 Tamara Thingelstad F3034 2488 269/501 1293/2285 1:39:06 1:40:56 10:06
11903 Sammuel Howell M4549 2489 162/182 1196/1474 1:38:27 1:40:58 10:06
13937 Ingrid Thompson F2229 2490 359/601 1294/2285 1:37:56 1:40:59 10:06
12849 Amy Murray F3539 2491 283/448 1295/2285 1:38:32 1:41:00 10:06
12850 Robb Murray M3034 2492 219/263 1197/1474 1:38:33 1:41:00 10:06
13020 Nancy Ondrachek F4044 2493 169/296 1296/2285 1:39:05 1:41:01 10:07
14338 Darrell Zorn M3539 2494 222/268 1198/1474 1:38:12 1:41:01 10:07
14114 Sheila Walker F3539 2495 284/448 1297/2285 1:38:56 1:41:01 10:07
12409 Daniel Lindau M4549 2496 163/182 1199/1474 1:38:31 1:41:01 10:07
14400 Kyleen Lintula F0121 2497 31/53 1298/2285 1:38:55 1:41:04 10:07
11446 Chris Freytag F3539 2498 285/448 1299/2285 1:39:01 1:41:04 10:07
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11185 Kelly Dodson F2229 2499 360/601 1300/2285 1:39:25 1:41:04 10:07

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after