Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10253 Marsha Huha F3034 1581 144/501 689/2285 1:30:50 1:31:54 9:12
12112 Tim Kelly M5559 1582 40/87 893/1474 1:29:57 1:31:55 9:12
12081 Jeanne Kalisch F3034 1583 145/501 690/2285 1:31:20 1:31:57 9:12
11965 Jennifer Jacquot F2229 1584 192/601 691/2285 1:31:31 1:31:57 9:12
14582 Sandy Ring F4549 1585 58/206 692/2285 1:31:19 1:31:58 9:12
13548 Anna Schneider F0121 1586 15/53 693/2285 1:30:05 1:31:59 9:12
10850 Alicen Burns F2229 1587 193/601 694/2285 1:29:59 1:32:01 9:13
12986 Michelle Olchefski F3034 1588 146/501 695/2285 1:31:27 1:32:03 9:13
10635 Lydia Bernhart F2229 1589 194/601 696/2285 1:30:35 1:32:04 9:13
12524 Mark Maher M4044 1590 143/225 894/1474 1:31:11 1:32:05 9:13
14363 Peg Mosier F4549 1591 59/206 697/2285 1:31:20 1:32:05 9:13
14465 Barbara Rapacz F5054 1592 27/102 698/2285 1:29:53 1:32:06 9:13
11875 Rachel Holzemer F2229 1593 195/601 699/2285 1:31:04 1:32:06 9:13
14600 Amy Brown F2229 1594 196/601 700/2285 1:29:54 1:32:08 9:13
13159 Douglas Pflaum M4549 1595 123/182 895/1474 1:29:34 1:32:08 9:13
11581 Don Greene M6064 1596 16/37 896/1474 1:30:47 1:32:09 9:13
12796 Priya Morioka F3034 1597 147/501 701/2285 1:30:08 1:32:10 9:13
10793 Gregory Brown M3539 1598 172/268 897/1474 1:29:00 1:32:12 9:14
13135 Gregg Peterson M3539 1599 173/268 898/1474 1:31:20 1:32:14 9:14
10539 Troy Bartle M3539 1600 174/268 899/1474 1:31:50 1:32:14 9:14
10259 Brendan Moore M2229 1601 139/229 900/1474 1:31:15 1:32:15 9:14
11122 Leslie Defries F3034 1602 148/501 702/2285 1:25:53 1:32:16 9:14
11768 Christie Heikes F2229 1603 197/601 703/2285 1:31:56 1:32:17 9:14
10338 Denise Kukielka F3539 1604 142/448 704/2285 1:29:42 1:32:17 9:14
14136 Dennis Walztoni M5559 1605 41/87 901/1474 1:30:41 1:32:18 9:14
10710 Gregory Bond M3034 1606 162/263 902/1474 1:31:23 1:32:19 9:14
12480 Kevin Lundgren M3539 1607 175/268 903/1474 1:29:30 1:32:20 9:14
13499 Kathy Sanville F4044 1608 101/296 705/2285 1:29:59 1:32:20 9:14
13358 Mike Rivecca M2229 1609 140/229 904/1474 1:30:52 1:32:21 9:15
10497 Gwen Bader F4549 1610 60/206 706/2285 1:31:41 1:32:22 9:15
10582 Douglas Belden M3539 1611 176/268 905/1474 1:29:32 1:32:22 9:15
10422 Daisy Anderson F2229 1612 198/601 707/2285 1:32:01 1:32:23 9:15
13406 Elizabeth Root F3539 1613 143/448 708/2285 1:31:42 1:32:24 9:15
11781 Julie Hemze F3539 1614 144/448 709/2285 1:31:37 1:32:25 9:15
12065 Martin Juhn M3539 1615 177/268 906/1474 1:31:15 1:32:25 9:15
11560 Mark Gormley M4044 1616 144/225 907/1474 1:31:15 1:32:26 9:15
11588 Denis Griffin M4044 1617 145/225 908/1474 1:30:34 1:32:26 9:15
10995 Kimberly Coleman F2229 1618 199/601 710/2285 1:30:49 1:32:27 9:15
13615 Katie Selden F2229 1619 200/601 711/2285 1:30:44 1:32:28 9:15
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13616 Benjamin Selden M2229 1620 141/229 909/1474 1:30:44 1:32:28 9:15

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after