Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11356 Andrew Filo M2229 2699 194/229 1256/1474 1:40:14 1:43:20 10:20
10588 Chad Benesh M3034 2700 230/263 1257/1474 1:40:13 1:43:21 10:21
11716 Bob Hartnett M5559 2701 67/87 1258/1474 1:38:30 1:43:21 10:21
11831 Heather Hillstrom F3034 2702 307/501 1444/2285 1:41:45 1:43:23 10:21
13050 Tanis Palko F2229 2703 403/601 1445/2285 1:41:07 1:43:23 10:21
10506 Leslie Baken F4549 2704 123/206 1446/2285 1:41:16 1:43:23 10:21
13372 Jennifer Robinett F3034 2705 308/501 1447/2285 1:41:51 1:43:25 10:21
10444 Dan Anderson M2229 2706 195/229 1259/1474 1:41:51 1:43:26 10:21
13101 Jennifer Pena F3034 2707 309/501 1448/2285 1:41:43 1:43:26 10:21
12977 Pam Ogden F4549 2708 124/206 1449/2285 1:40:53 1:43:28 10:21
10510 Elizabeth Baker F4044 2709 185/296 1450/2285 1:40:46 1:43:29 10:21
11531 Jane Gisselbeck F4549 2710 125/206 1451/2285 1:42:23 1:43:29 10:21
12640 Jean Mckenna F3539 2711 308/448 1452/2285 1:42:23 1:43:30 10:21
14118 Jennifer Behn Wall F3034 2712 310/501 1453/2285 1:41:50 1:43:30 10:21
13005 Nicole Olson F3034 2713 311/501 1454/2285 1:41:51 1:43:30 10:21
11631 Christine Hageman F3034 2714 312/501 1455/2285 1:42:45 1:43:30 10:21
10383 Jeff Alden Pope M3034 2715 231/263 1260/1474 1:40:50 1:43:31 10:22
12966 Kelly O'connell F0121 2716 34/53 1456/2285 1:41:18 1:43:32 10:22
14458 Mary Bazal F4044 2717 186/296 1457/2285 1:43:00 1:43:32 10:22
10945 Tammy Chiesa F4549 2718 126/206 1458/2285 1:43:01 1:43:32 10:22
10345 Jayne Harris F4549 2719 127/206 1459/2285 1:42:04 1:43:33 10:22
10154 Lisa Laronge F3034 2720 313/501 1460/2285 1:42:58 1:43:34 10:22
13721 Karen Smith F4044 2721 187/296 1461/2285 1:42:59 1:43:35 10:22
12613 John Mcdaniel M3539 2722 230/268 1261/1474 1:42:59 1:43:35 10:22
10645 Kamy Bibbee F3539 2723 309/448 1462/2285 1:43:14 1:43:35 10:22
12962 Dick Obrien M5559 2724 68/87 1262/1474 1:40:56 1:43:36 10:22
13163 Anthony Phenow M2229 2725 196/229 1263/1474 1:41:35 1:43:38 10:22
11887 Sarah Hopkins F2229 2726 404/601 1463/2285 1:41:35 1:43:38 10:22
10905 Joseph Carlson M3034 2727 232/263 1264/1474 1:41:33 1:43:39 10:22
13059 Dan Panshin M6569 2728 9/11 1265/1474 1:43:11 1:43:40 10:22
11541 Catherine Goedde F4549 2729 128/206 1464/2285 1:41:10 1:43:41 10:23
11392 Nicole Fleming F2229 2730 405/601 1465/2285 1:41:36 1:43:43 10:23
14275 Beth Wolfe F3539 2731 310/448 1466/2285 1:42:23 1:43:45 10:23
13309 Mary Reese F3034 2732 314/501 1467/2285 1:42:23 1:43:45 10:23
10837 Andrea Bungum F4044 2733 188/296 1468/2285 1:42:11 1:43:46 10:23
12206 Rose Koltes F4044 2734 189/296 1469/2285 1:42:10 1:43:46 10:23
14007 Nicole Triplett F2229 2735 406/601 1470/2285 1:41:31 1:43:46 10:23
12195 Wendy Koenen F4044 2736 190/296 1471/2285 1:40:48 1:43:46 10:23
10655 Amy Bigot F4044 2737 191/296 1472/2285 1:40:47 1:43:47 10:23
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11198 Shana Dooley F2229 2738 407/601 1473/2285 1:42:11 1:43:47 10:23

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after