Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
11198 Shana Dooley F2229 2738 407/601 1473/2285 1:42:11 1:43:47 10:23
13767 Kroll Stacie F3034 2739 315/501 1474/2285 1:41:23 1:43:48 10:23
13430 Sonja Roy F3034 2740 316/501 1475/2285 1:41:52 1:43:48 10:23
14456 Amy Ostlund F2229 2741 408/601 1476/2285 1:41:35 1:43:51 10:24
13904 Kristine Teigen F3539 2742 311/448 1477/2285 1:41:27 1:43:52 10:24
11477 Jennifer Gambucci F3034 2743 317/501 1478/2285 1:41:27 1:43:52 10:24
14015 Bethany Trzcinski F2229 2744 409/601 1479/2285 1:42:19 1:43:52 10:24
12446 Chia-Yin Lo F2229 2745 410/601 1480/2285 1:41:54 1:43:53 10:24
10168 John Vogt M5054 2746 116/139 1266/1474 1:41:30 1:43:53 10:24
14096 Jennifer Wagner F3539 2747 312/448 1481/2285 1:41:02 1:43:54 10:24
14555 Maren Christensen F4044 2748 192/296 1482/2285 1:41:42 1:43:55 10:24
14193 Karen Westerhaus F4044 2749 193/296 1483/2285 1:42:30 1:43:59 10:24
10225 Kristin Marshall F3034 2750 318/501 1484/2285 1:41:07 1:43:59 10:24
11886 Shannon Hoover F3034 2751 319/501 1485/2285 1:41:20 1:44:00 10:24
11121 Pamela Deering F3539 2752 313/448 1486/2285 1:43:18 1:44:00 10:24
10741 Lisa Bramer F4044 2753 194/296 1487/2285 1:41:38 1:44:03 10:25
14143 Jennifer Ware F3034 2754 320/501 1488/2285 1:41:22 1:44:03 10:25
13622 Sonia Serrambana F2229 2755 411/601 1489/2285 1:32:14 1:44:03 10:25
11252 Gary Ebnet M4044 2756 200/225 1267/1474 1:41:39 1:44:03 10:25
11832 Gretchen Hinchley F2229 2757 412/601 1490/2285 1:41:39 1:44:03 10:25
10373 Roger Ahrenholz M5054 2758 117/139 1268/1474 1:40:53 1:44:05 10:25
13602 Katie Seck F2229 2759 413/601 1491/2285 1:42:12 1:44:07 10:25
13181 Michael Pleasants M5054 2760 118/139 1269/1474 1:41:21 1:44:07 10:25
13944 Chad Thompson M3034 2761 233/263 1270/1474 1:42:30 1:44:09 10:25
11427 Dennis Franckowiak M4044 2762 201/225 1271/1474 1:41:40 1:44:09 10:25
11296 Sandra Erickson F5054 2763 58/102 1492/2285 1:41:04 1:44:10 10:25
10629 Caroline Berhhult F3034 2764 321/501 1493/2285 1:42:48 1:44:12 10:26
11450 Patricia Friel F3034 2765 322/501 1494/2285 1:41:37 1:44:13 10:26
10962 Shawna Clark F3034 2766 323/501 1495/2285 1:41:07 1:44:13 10:26
10990 Carol Coffman F4044 2767 195/296 1496/2285 1:42:39 1:44:14 10:26
11207 Kristi Doshan F3034 2768 324/501 1497/2285 1:43:22 1:44:15 10:26
13165 Nancy Phinney F3034 2769 325/501 1498/2285 1:43:22 1:44:15 10:26
14309 Laura Yokiel F2229 2770 414/601 1499/2285 1:41:25 1:44:15 10:26
13900 Scot Taylor M3539 2771 231/268 1272/1474 1:42:15 1:44:19 10:26
11166 Brenda Diethelm-Okita F3539 2772 314/448 1500/2285 1:41:58 1:44:19 10:26
11610 Christina Gunnerud F2229 2773 415/601 1501/2285 1:42:45 1:44:19 10:26
10763 Kathy Brennan F3539 2774 315/448 1502/2285 1:41:12 1:44:21 10:27
13563 Katie Schroeder F4044 2775 196/296 1503/2285 1:42:43 1:44:21 10:27
11834 Heidi Hindt F3539 2776 316/448 1504/2285 1:42:48 1:44:22 10:27
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
10276 Michael Mcdevitt M3539 2777 232/268 1273/1474 1:41:13 1:44:22 10:27

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after