Twin Cities Marathon 10 Mile - 2004

Ten Mile

Summary

Number of finishers:
3,757
Number of females:
2,284
Number of males:
1,473
Average time:
1:35:26

Info

October 3, 2004 in St Paul/ Minneapolis, MN

  • event email:

Races

Results By

Ten Mile - Results

Leaderboard
Charts and Stats
Select division:

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
13392 Belinda Rogers F4044 513 27/296 151/2285 1:18:18 1:19:19 7:56
14035 Jolin Tyler F4044 514 28/296 152/2285 1:18:54 1:19:20 7:56
12868 Mike Nealy M3539 515 69/268 363/1474 1:18:17 1:19:23 7:57
13466 Kris Rydberg M3034 516 55/263 364/1474 1:16:22 1:19:23 7:57
12190 William Koch M4044 517 62/225 365/1474 1:19:15 1:19:24 7:57
10712 Greg Book M4044 518 63/225 366/1474 1:17:59 1:19:26 7:57
14316 Benjamin Youngs M3034 519 56/263 367/1474 1:17:34 1:19:26 7:57
13249 Jody Quesnell F3539 520 30/448 153/2285 1:19:20 1:19:28 7:57
11143 Dan Denardo M3539 521 70/268 368/1474 1:19:08 1:19:29 7:57
14103 Jane Wakefield F4044 522 29/296 154/2285 1:18:42 1:19:30 7:57
14036 Chris Uecker M3034 523 57/263 369/1474 1:19:12 1:19:30 7:57
11463 Josh Furman M2229 524 71/229 370/1474 1:18:21 1:19:31 7:58
13856 Jim Sutcliffe M3539 525 71/268 371/1474 1:19:10 1:19:31 7:58
13353 Paul Rippe M4044 526 64/225 372/1474 1:19:20 1:19:32 7:58
12759 James Moeller M2229 527 72/229 373/1474 1:19:06 1:19:33 7:58
12626 David Mcgoff M4549 528 59/182 374/1474 1:19:20 1:19:34 7:58
14584 Timothy Healy M3539 529 72/268 375/1474 1:19:16 1:19:34 7:58
13485 Luis Sanchez M2229 530 73/229 376/1474 1:17:25 1:19:34 7:58
14530 Linda Schissel F5559 531 3/49 155/2285 1:19:27 1:19:35 7:58
11726 Ann Haugejorde F5054 532 5/102 156/2285 1:19:28 1:19:35 7:58
10382 Daniel Alcombright M4044 533 65/225 377/1474 1:18:48 1:19:36 7:58
13697 Scott Slattery M4044 534 66/225 378/1474 1:19:31 1:19:37 7:58
12260 Ceri Kucera F3034 535 35/501 157/2285 1:18:06 1:19:38 7:58
12539 Timothy Maloney M3034 536 58/263 379/1474 1:18:53 1:19:38 7:58
10589 Joel Bengtson M4044 537 67/225 380/1474 1:19:22 1:19:42 7:59
12725 Peter Miller M5054 538 25/139 381/1474 1:19:21 1:19:43 7:59
11472 Mike Gallagher M4044 539 68/225 382/1474 1:19:17 1:19:44 7:59
13926 Lisa Thelen-Bachmeier F4044 540 30/296 158/2285 1:18:45 1:19:44 7:59
13733 Ann Snuggerud F3539 541 31/448 159/2285 1:18:22 1:19:45 7:59
12158 Michael Klass M4044 542 69/225 383/1474 1:18:45 1:19:45 7:59
11914 Diane Hughes F3539 543 32/448 160/2285 1:19:06 1:19:47 7:59
13736 David Solon M3539 544 73/268 384/1474 1:18:20 1:19:48 7:59
11249 Jake Dzapiewski M5559 545 12/87 385/1474 1:19:16 1:19:49 7:59
12008 Michael Johns M4549 546 60/182 386/1474 1:19:35 1:19:49 7:59
10909 Brian Carlson M2229 547 74/229 387/1474 1:19:06 1:19:50 7:59
11905 Susan Hubbard F3539 548 33/448 161/2285 1:19:39 1:19:50 7:59
14424 Mark Stoffel M4549 549 61/182 388/1474 1:19:39 1:19:50 7:59
13339 Andy Rieck M3034 550 59/263 389/1474 1:19:34 1:19:51 8:00
13359 Mark Rivers M0121 551 7/25 390/1474 1:18:33 1:19:51 8:00
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL Chip Time TIME PACE
12486 Trish Lyke F3034 552 36/501 162/2285 1:19:35 1:19:51 8:00

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after