Grandma's Marathon

William A Irvin 5K

World Class Event - Small Town Charm

Summary

Number of finishers:
1,127
Number of females:
641
Number of males:
485
Average time:
31:51

Info

June 17, 2006 in Duluth, MN

Results By

William A Irvin 5K - Results

Leaderboard
  • Male Participants
    1. Brent Kann 15:58
    2. Nathan Beerling 15:59
    3. Jason Kask 16:25
    4. Chris Pikus 16:35
    5. Dustin Franta 16:36
  • Female Participants
    1. Michelle Oman 17:45
    2. Lindsey Weier 18:53
    3. Laura Hughes 18:58
    4. Heidi Peterson 19:38
    5. Catherine Long 19:53

displaying: 1 - 40 of 40
number of records per page: [10] [25] [all]

    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
1176 Kathie Pugaczewski F4044 458 14/76 182/645 28:51 28:51 9:07
249 Zachary Sheehan M0112 459 35/58 276/488 28:54 28:54 9:08
331 Jack Wangensteen M7074 460 1/9 277/488 28:54 28:54 9:08
1096 Kelly Secola F1934 461 73/194 183/645 28:55 28:55 9:08
245 Richard Bennett M5054 462 21/49 278/488 28:56 28:56 9:08
1343 Elizabeth O'Brien F1934 463 74/194 184/645 28:58 28:58 9:09
1574 Annie Perkins F0112 464 16/60 185/645 28:59 28:59 9:09
1546 Katie Engesath F1318 465 47/83 186/645 28:59 28:59 9:09
1576 Molly Perkins F1318 466 48/83 187/645 28:59 28:59 9:09
1383 Sheila Anderson F3539 467 16/74 188/645 29:00 29:00 9:09
1117 Maria Walters F1934 468 75/194 189/645 29:02 29:02 9:10
235 Bill Ingham M5054 469 22/49 279/488 29:03 29:03 9:10
1282 Lisa Stocke F3539 470 17/74 190/645 29:05 29:05 9:11
86 Jacob Spencer M0112 471 36/58 280/488 29:05 29:05 9:11
1558 Sarah Montain F1318 472 49/83 191/645 29:05 29:05 9:11
392 Matthew Montain M1934 473 82/111 281/488 29:06 29:06 9:11
1608 Krysta Kaas F1934 474 76/194 192/645 29:07 29:07 9:12
1241 Jenny Holland F1934 475 77/194 193/645 29:10 29:10 9:13
1665 Janette Osterman F1934 476 78/194 194/645 29:10 29:10 9:13
1498 Patricia Ebner F4044 477 15/76 195/645 29:13 29:13 9:14
1042 Katie Peterson F0112 478 17/60 196/645 29:14 29:14 9:14
1556 Judy Montain F4549 479 6/45 197/645 29:17 29:17 9:15
107 Scott Wilson M5054 480 23/49 282/488 29:17 29:17 9:15
1084 Kathleen Milbeck F3539 481 18/74 198/645 29:17 29:17 9:15
1496 Lisa Lenoch F5054 482 9/38 199/645 29:18 29:18 9:15
1315 Rachel Stangl F1318 483 50/83 200/645 29:21 29:21 9:16
1629 Holly Powell F1318 484 51/83 201/645 29:21 29:21 9:16
1423 Stacey Vanpatten F3539 485 19/74 202/645 29:21 29:21 9:16
293 John Discher M4044 486 27/48 283/488 29:22 29:22 9:16
444 Peter Guski M0112 487 37/58 284/488 29:22 29:22 9:16
1539 Kimberly Deutsch F1934 488 79/194 203/645 29:23 29:23 9:17
1028 Linda Spencer Greenfield F4549 489 7/45 204/645 29:23 29:23 9:17
1251 Amanda Leathers F1934 490 80/194 205/645 29:24 29:24 9:17
1218 Susan Heldt F5559 491 6/39 206/645 29:26 29:26 9:18
140 Francis Januschka M7579 492 1/2 285/488 29:27 29:27 9:18
229 Rick Arnold M5559 493 15/36 286/488 29:28 29:28 9:18
1237 Glenda Miller F4044 494 16/76 207/645 29:28 29:28 9:18
1047 Laura Gulick F3539 495 20/74 208/645 29:29 29:29 9:19
34 Brian Peterson M1934 496 83/111 287/488 29:31 29:31 9:19
    NO FN LN DIVISION OVERALL DIVPL SEXPL CHIP TIME TIME PACE
45 Stephen Habermann M4549 497 27/38 288/488 29:32 29:32 9:20

  • share - click this icon in the results above to share via Facebook, Twitter, email, and more
  • print - click this icon in the results above for a printable page
  • radius - click this icon in the results above to show finishers before and after